Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hines
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lance Godard
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Crawford
Joplin
|
Joplin | SR | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Schulte
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Eli Butters
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Noll
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeffrey Garlich
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Ragsdell
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Barber
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Brown
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Aidan King
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Verwers
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Wardlow
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | 107 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Huffman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | 104 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 100 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Cabra
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Edward Rohan
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 99 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Covington
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Weiss
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 97 | – | ||
24 |
Carson Smith
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | FR | 88 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hines
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | 143 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Crawford
Joplin
|
Joplin | SR | 128 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lance Godard
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 127 | – | ||
4 |
Eli Butters
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 122 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Noll
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 116 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Schulte
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Garlich
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Ragsdell
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 113 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Barber
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 112 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan King
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Brown
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 107 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 106 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Verwers
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 105 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Wardlow
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | 105 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Huffman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | 104 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Covington
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 103 | – | ||
21 |
Edward Rohan
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 102 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Cabra
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Smith
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | FR | 100 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Weiss
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 100 | – | ||
25 |
Ray Fugett
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 100 | – | ||
26 |
Quin Wolff
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
27 |
Will Grant
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 98 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 97 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Brown
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
30 |
Fletcher Burns
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 97 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Blake Lilly
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 95 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Roman Bushek
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 93 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 93 | +9.4% | PB | |
34 |
Tony Vanderbeek
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 93 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 91 | +3.6% | SB | |
35 |
Nicholas Trainor
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | JR | 91 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Oscar Brandmeyer
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | – | 91 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Duffy
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 91 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Anderson-Jones
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Popejoy
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
41 |
Landon Luke
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 89 | +4.5% | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Stephens
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 89 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Liam Arnzen
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 88 | – | ||
44 |
Anthony Etzel
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | JR | 88 | – | ||
45 |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 87 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kalen Morris
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | 86 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Shaw
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 85 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Dane Lapine
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 84 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Adam Honson
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lowell Pilliard
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | JR | 83 | – | ||
52 |
Quinton Nofziger
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 83 | – | ||
53 |
Lucas Palmer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 81 | +12.6% | SB | |
54 |
Grant Miller
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | 80 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Hudson Wilburn
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
56 |
Connor Niebruegge
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 79 | – | ||
57 |
Joey DeVreugd
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SO | 78 | – | ||
58 |
Nicholas Clervi
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
58 |
Caleb LeGrand
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 77 | – | ||
60 |
Brice Bills
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
61 |
Bryant Hau
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Knittel
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 77 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Elijah Perue
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
64 |
Hyun Tae Joo
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 75 | – | ||
65 |
Joe Bortnick
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | FR | 74 | – | ||
65 |
David Carrasco Torres
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | – | 74 | – | PB | |
67 |
Danny Blocker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 74 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Luke Markley
Raytown
|
Raytown | FR | 74 | – | ||
69 |
Max Braudrick
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jack Embry
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 71 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Michael Radlund
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SR | 71 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Jeremy Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 71 | +9.1% | PB | |
73 |
Roscoe Flint
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 70 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Simon Deaver
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 68 | – | ||
75 |
Sullivan Dial
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | 64 | +2.2% | PB | |
75 |
Bradley Brown
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | FR | 64 | +3.1% | PB | |
77 |
Eli Atkinson
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 62 | – | PB | |
78 |
Joey Talley
Raytown
|
Raytown | FR | 62 | – | ||
79 |
Jet Ski Johnson
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 61 | +6.4% | PB | |
79 |
Blaise Johnson
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
81 |
Matt Walther
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 60 | – | ||
82 |
Jordon Jarman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 60 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Adam Burr
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 60 | – | PB | |
84 |
Baxter Brecht
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 59 | – | ||
85 |
Sam Jonz
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 59 | – | ||
85 |
Larry Baldwin
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 59 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Jeremy Bernabe
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SR | 57 | +1.8% | PB | |
88 |
Theo Thompson
Raytown
|
Raytown | SO | 57 | – | ||
89 |
Addison Yong
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kohl Cooper
Joplin
|
Joplin | SR | 55 | +5.0% | PB | |
90 |
Owen Groves
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ben Rose
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 54 | – | ||
93 |
Alex Abreu
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 54 | – | ||
94 |
Mikey Page
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 52 | – | PB | |
95 |
Chase Meyer
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 52 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jack Cornelius
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | FR | 52 | – | ||
97 |
Brent Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 51 | +3.4% | PB | |
98 |
Aidan Hughes
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 51 | +1.4% | PB | |
99 |
Rohan Tatikonda
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 50 | – | ||
100 |
Jack Klueppel
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | SR | 45 | +2.6% | PB | |
101 |
Andrew Knowles
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 44 | – | ||
102 |
Mirrac Roeum
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | 44 | – | PB | |
103 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | 44 | – | PB | |
104 |
Patrick Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 42 | +4.1% | PB | |
105 |
Max Maynor
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 40 | – | ||
106 |
Luke Gardner
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 38 | +7.8% | PB | |
107 |
Anthony Wang
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 37 | – | PB | |
108 |
Dyllan Martin
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 37 | – | PB | |
109 |
Justin Coleman
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 36 | – | ||
110 |
Javier Alvarez
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | – | 35 | – | ||
111 |
Josh Gephardt
Hickman
|
Hickman | FR | 34 | +1.5% | PB | |
112 |
Noah Robinson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 32 | – | PB | |
113 |
Sage Brown
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 32 | +3.9% | PB | |
114 |
Caleb Franklin
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 31 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jack Gaffney
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | – | 30 | – | ||
116 |
Caysen Hollars
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 29 | – | ||
117 |
Zion Ketcherside
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | – | 29 | – | ||
118 |
Ethan Haynes
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | JR | 28 | – | ||
119 |
Crieghton Edmundson
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 25 | – | ||
120 |
Zachary Thorton
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | 24 | – | ||
121 |
Vinh Nguyen
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 11 | +8.3% | PB | |
122 |
Ethan Torrey
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 1 | – | ||
123 |
Kaleb Vestal
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Adisen Sampson
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
125 |
Clayton Bivens
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
126 |
Cole Daly
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
127 |
Nick Brown
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | – | -7.2% | ||
128 |
Matthew Green
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
129 |
Leon Peralta
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | JR | – | – | ||
130 |
Aiden Marbais
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
131 |
Henry Sharpe
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | – | – | ||
132 |
Sean Bledsoe
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | – | – | ||
133 |
Daniel Kostenko
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | SR | – | – | ||
134 |
Thomas Falzone
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
135 |
Trevor Blanken
Joplin
|
Joplin | SO | – | +6.8% | PB | |
136 |
Vortec Price
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | FR | – | – | ||
137 |
Diego Almazan
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Roberts
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Drake Lacina
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Mohammed Abu-Salah
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Andon Clark
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | NS | – | – |