Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Hill
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Dominick Damico
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 16 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Zander Livingston
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 15 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 14 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Murphy
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Augustine
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Lu
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
George Bahr
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 7 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Koller
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Wahlen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Perue
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Shaw
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Baxter Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Slaney
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Steelman
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 93 | – | ||
18 |
Finnegan Hefferren
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 88 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Bichsel
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 88 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Joey LeGrand
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | SR | 87 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Heberle
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Sojka
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 85 | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ben Luna
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 84 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Dan Martin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 81 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominick Damico
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 122 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 118 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 112 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Robbie Hill
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 111 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Zander Livingston
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 107 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Caden Murphy
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Lu
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 104 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Augustine
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Shaw
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Bahr
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 99 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Koller
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 99 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Wahlen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 98 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 98 | – | ||
14 |
Baxter Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Perue
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Slaney
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 92 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Finnegan Hefferren
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 92 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brady Bell
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Steelman
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Dan Martin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 90 | – | ||
21 |
Luke Heberle
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Luna
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 88 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Thomas Sojka
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 84 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Joey LeGrand
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | SR | 84 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Bichsel
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 83 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Aaron Acker
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Palmeter
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 81 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Simokaitis
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
29 |
Adam Hawn
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 81 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Gabe Marthaler
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 80 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Maxton
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Helmkampf
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jake Walker
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 73 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Henry Hardeman
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Duffy
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Mielcuszny
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SR | 69 | – | PB | |
38 |
Atticus Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 67 | – | ||
39 |
Talon Beagle
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 65 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Nelson
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 63 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
John Bellinghausen
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 63 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Zachery Smith
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 62 | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Hunter Scholl
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | JR | 61 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Chen
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 60 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tony Allman
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SO | 59 | – | PB | |
46 |
Henry Snider
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 59 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Bryce Leuenberger
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SR | 58 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Lowell Pilliard
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | JR | 57 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Haynes
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | JR | 57 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Ian Fisher
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 57 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ben Thomas
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 55 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Adam Klassen
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | FR | 53 | – | ||
53 |
Jordan Smith
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 53 | – | ||
54 |
Bradley Kerr
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | – | 52 | – | ||
55 |
Tyler Armstrong
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | 51 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Joe Zarrilli
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | FR | 49 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caden McWilliams
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 48 | – | PB | |
58 |
Eric Fritschi
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 48 | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ben Sundell
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 44 | – | ||
60 |
Jared Cambier
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 44 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Andrew Kim
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | FR | 43 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Jase Tipton
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sawyer Jackson
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 40 | – | ||
64 |
Aidan Hughes
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 37 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Nicholas Rosenthal
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 36 | – | PB | |
66 |
Drake Lacina
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 35 | – | ||
67 |
Brock Hulshof
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | SO | 34 | – | ||
68 |
Will St Louis
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 33 | – | PB | |
69 |
Noah Normand
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 33 | – | ||
70 |
Devanshu Pandey
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 32 | – | ||
71 |
Vinh Nguyen
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 31 | +6.4% | PB | |
72 |
Tretin Raney
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | 31 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Patrick Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 30 | +3.3% | PB | |
74 |
Cole Bryant
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 29 | – | PB | |
75 |
Conner Bowlen
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 28 | – | ||
75 |
Gabe Lasek
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ansh Gupta
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 26 | – | PB | |
78 |
Gage Jonkman
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 26 | – | PB | |
79 |
Damien Brown
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | JR | 26 | – | ||
80 |
Mitchell Steele
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 25 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brandon Cox
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 23 | – | ||
82 |
Lucas Nichols
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 23 | +8.3% | PB | |
83 |
Weston Burke
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 22 | – | PB | |
84 |
Raymond Hu
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 21 | – | PB | |
85 |
Adam Burr
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
86 |
Patrick Hodges
Notre Dame Regional
|
Notre Dame Regional | JR | 18 | – | ||
87 |
Elijah Davidson
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SR | 18 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gannon Grieb
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
89 |
Ben Smith
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
90 |
Elijah Carver
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
91 |
Colin Vermillion
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | 13 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Sereal Pringle
Raytown
|
Raytown | SO | 12 | – | ||
93 |
Kenji Kuwajima
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 12 | – | ||
94 |
Alexander Fritschi
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
95 |
Miles Kimmel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
96 |
Cooper Franke
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
97 |
Elijah Harris
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
98 |
Curt Bollinger
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 10 | – | ||
99 |
Luke Gardner
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 9 | +7.3% | PB | |
100 |
Patch Ellerman
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 7 | – | ||
101 |
Parker Graves
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 4 | – | ||
102 |
Thomas Fligg
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
103 |
Phillip Park
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Mason Schneider
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | FR | – | – | ||
105 |
Jonah Rapp
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | FR | – | +7.6% | PB | |
106 |
Griffin Chu
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | +6.5% | PB | |
107 |
Caleb Young
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | – | – | ||
108 |
Isaac Oyler
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | – | – | – | ||
109 |
Andrew Ticgelaor
Battle
|
Battle | JR | – | +5.4% | PB | |
110 |
Xander McIntosh
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Nick Brown
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | – | -3.1% | ||
112 |
Matthew Green
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | – | – | ||
113 |
Aiden Marbais
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
114 |
Dawson Rettke
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
115 |
Ayush Raheja
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Layton Dickerson
Raytown
|
Raytown | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Castle
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Sheeran
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Kevith Sangster
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Scaife
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Jonz
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Schneider
Missouri Military
|
Missouri Military | FR | NS | – | – |