1
|
Mark Theall
|
500 Free
|
4:10.77
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
2
|
Shaine Casas
|
200 Back
|
1:37.20
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
3
|
Shaine Casas
|
200 IM
|
1:39.91
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
4
|
Texas A&M
|
800 Free Relay
|
6:11.87
|
A
|
|
5
|
Texas A&M
|
200 Medley Relay
|
1:23.49
|
A
|
|
6
|
Texas A&M
|
400 Medley Relay
|
3:05.15
|
A
|
|
7
|
Shaine Casas
|
100 Back
|
44.48
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
8
|
Texas A&M
|
200 Free Relay
|
1:16.57
|
A
|
|
9
|
Texas A&M
|
400 Free Relay
|
2:49.27
|
A
|
|
10
|
Shaine Casas
|
200 Free
|
1:32.29
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
11
|
Mark Theall
|
200 Free
|
1:32.45
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
|
12
|
Benjamin Walker
|
200 Breast
|
1:51.92
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
13
|
Andres Puente Bustamante
|
200 Breast
|
1:52.39
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
14
|
Benjamin Walker
|
100 Breast
|
52.00
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
|
15
|
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
|
500 Free
|
4:19.06
|
B
|
Alternate 20
|
16
|
Andres Puente Bustamante
|
100 Breast
|
52.27
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
|
17
|
Benjamin Walker
|
400 IM
|
3:45.41
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
18
|
Kaloyan Bratanov
|
200 Free
|
1:34.16
|
B
|
Alternate 3
|
19
|
Luke Stuart
|
1650 Free
|
15:06.58
|
B
|
Alternate 18
|
20
|
Shaine Casas
|
100 Fly
|
45.26
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
21
|
Mark Theall
|
1650 Free
|
15:08.54
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
22
|
Adam Koster
|
100 Free
|
42.26
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
23
|
Tanner Olson
|
100 Breast
|
52.68
|
B
|
Alternate 2
|
24
|
Clayton Bobo
|
200 Free
|
1:34.67
|
B
|
Alternate 21
|
25
|
Andres Puente Bustamante
|
400 IM
|
3:46.75
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
26
|
Kaloyan Bratanov
|
200 IM
|
1:44.40
|
B
|
Alternate 3
|
27
|
Hudson Smith
|
200 Breast
|
1:54.85
|
B
|
Alternate 4
|
28
|
Alberto Gomez
|
200 IM
|
1:44.54
|
B
|
Alternate 5
|
29
|
Mark Theall
|
100 Free
|
42.66
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
30
|
Shaine Casas
|
100 Free
|
42.75
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
31
|
Jace Brown
|
200 Fly
|
1:44.45
|
B
|
Alternate 21
|
32
|
Hudson Smith
|
400 IM
|
3:49.13
|
B
|
Alternate 37
|
33
|
Luke Stuart
|
200 Fly
|
1:44.83
|
B
|
Alternate 34
|
34
|
Felipe Rizzo
|
1650 Free
|
15:24.10
|
B
|
Alternate 77
|
35
|
Tanner Olson
|
200 Breast
|
1:56.25
|
B
|
Alternate 30
|
36
|
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
|
1650 Free
|
15:25.59
|
B
|
Alternate 83
|
37
|
Kaloyan Bratanov
|
100 Free
|
43.07
|
B
|
Alternate 12
|
38
|
Michael Thibert
|
100 Back
|
47.13
|
B
|
Alternate 28
|
39
|
Adam Koster
|
50 Free
|
19.12
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
40
|
Michael Thibert
|
100 Free
|
43.29
|
B
|
Alternate 23
|
41
|
Jake Schababerle
|
200 Breast
|
1:57.24
|
B
|
Alternate 48
|
42
|
Andres Puente Bustamante
|
200 IM
|
1:46.62
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
43
|
Tanner Olson
|
200 IM
|
1:46.69
|
B
|
Alternate 54
|
44
|
Alberto Gomez
|
200 Fly
|
1:45.92
|
B
|
Alternate 62
|
45
|
Jake Schababerle
|
100 Breast
|
54.13
|
B
|
Alternate 80
|
46
|
Adam Koster
|
100 Fly
|
46.81
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
47
|
Ethan Gogulski
|
200 Back
|
1:44.98
|
B
|
Alternate 77
|
48
|
Clayton Bobo
|
100 Free
|
43.80
|
B
|
Alternate 68
|
49
|
Shaine Casas
|
50 Free
|
19.54
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
50
|
Michael Thibert
|
50 Free
|
19.57
|
B
|
Alternate 14
|
51
|
Clayton Bobo
|
50 Free
|
19.67
|
B
|
Alternate 28
|
52
|
Mark Theall
|
50 Free
|
19.69
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
53
|
Kaloyan Bratanov
|
50 Free
|
19.78
|
B
|
Already Invited
|