Swimcloud

2020 NCAA Division II Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emanuel Fava Delta State logo 1:44.10
838 +1.5% PB
2 Alex Kunert Queens (NC) logo 1:45.98
794 +1.3% PB
3 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logo 1:46.09
791 +0.6% PB
4 Collyn Gagne Simon Fraser logo 1:46.34
786 +1.2% PB
4 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern logo 1:46.34
786 +0.3% PB
6 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 1:46.81
775 +1.2% PB
7 Aleksei Averchenko Nova Southeastern logo 1:47.23
766 +1.5% PB
8 Caleb Howell Carson-Newman logo 1:49.60
718 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Andrew Rodriguez Drury logo 1:47.75
755 -0.4%
10 Andy Huffman Missouri S&T logo 1:47.99
750 +0.8% PB
11 Pavel Semochkin Drury logo 1:48.06
749 +2.1% SB
12 Brett Saunders Tampa logo 1:48.10
748 -2.4%
13 Markus Furst Wingate logo 1:48.40
742 -0.6%
14 Zack Reuter UC San Diego logo 1:48.59
738 +0.3% PB
15 Matey Rezashki Delta State logo 1:48.63
737 -1.1%
16 Joao Ribeiro Wayne State logo 1:49.06
728 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alex Kunert Queens (NC) logo 1:46.10
791 +1.2% PB
2 Caleb Howell Carson-Newman logo 1:46.14
790 -0.2%
3 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logo 1:46.38
785 +0.3% PB
4 Emanuel Fava Delta State logo 1:46.73
777 -1.0%
5 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern logo 1:46.74
777 -0.1%
6 Collyn Gagne Simon Fraser logo 1:46.81
775 +0.8% PB
7 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 1:46.93
773 +1.1% PB
8 Aleksei Averchenko Nova Southeastern logo 1:47.27
766 +1.5% PB
9 Andrew Rodriguez Drury logo 1:47.77
755 -0.4%
10 Brett Saunders Tampa logo 1:48.12
748 -2.4%
11 Joao Ribeiro Wayne State logo 1:48.13
747 -0.2%
12 Matey Rezashki Delta State logo 1:48.27
745 -0.8%
13 Markus Furst Wingate logo 1:48.33
743 -0.5%
14 Pavel Semochkin Drury logo 1:48.40
742 +1.8% SB
15 Andy Huffman Missouri S&T logo 1:48.65
737 +0.2% SB
16 Zack Reuter UC San Diego logo 1:48.77
734 +0.1% PB
17 Patryk Winiatowski Lindenwood logo 1:48.80
734 -0.2%
18 Nathan BIGHETTI Drury logo 1:48.81
733 +1.7% SB
19 Mahmoud ELGAYAR Colorado Mesa logo 1:49.33
723 +0.4% PB
20 Gerald Brown Lindenwood logo 1:49.34
723 +1.2% PB
21 Micah McRea Lenoir-Rhyne logo 1:49.35
723 -0.8%
22 Danny Balint Queens (NC) logo 1:49.40
722 +0.5% SB
23 Gabe Parnell Tampa logo 1:49.83
713 -2.6%
24 Czarek Butkiewicz Queens (NC) logo 1:49.86
713 -1.2%
25 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo 1:50.18
706 -0.8%
26 Allesandro Xella Nova Southeastern logo 1:50.41
702 -1.2%
27 Keegan Hawkins Grand Valley logo 1:50.44
701 -1.5%
28 Luke Hene Tampa logo 1:50.62
698 -3.0%
29 Spencer Hohm Nova Southeastern logo 1:50.63
698 -0.7%
30 Maxime Eekhof Lindenwood logo 1:50.78
695 +0.2% PB
31 Guillem Masjuan Roca Missouri-St. Louis logo 1:51.12
689 -0.4%
32 Matthew Sims Bellarmine logo 1:52.12
670 -1.4%
Bartek Swiderski Barton logo DQ
Leonardo Chaves West Chester logo NS