Swimcloud

2020 NAIA Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Kredich SCAD logo 1:49.29
707 +0.5% PB
2 Alex Wu Asbury logo 1:49.33
706 +1.6% SB
3 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 1:49.69
699 +0.6% SB
4 Andrew Clifford College of Idaho logo 1:49.73
698 +2.1% PB
5 Lucas Mourao Union (KY) logo 1:52.00
657 +0.7% PB
6 Niklas Nyblom Keiser logo 1:52.36
650 -1.8%
7 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 1:53.54
630 -0.5%
8 Csaba Vekony Keiser logo 1:53.78
626 -1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trent Dungey Life logo 1:52.97
640 +1.0% PB
10 Christian Mikrut Olivet Nazarene  logo 1:53.00
639 +1.4% PB
11 Sah Ayric Thomas logo 1:53.71
627 +1.8% PB
12 Jacob Klassen College of Idaho logo 1:54.26
618 -0.3%
13 Charles Wolfram Cumberland logo 1:54.29
618 +3.0% PB
14 Haakon Syrrist Keiser logo 1:54.32
618 -0.2%
15 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 1:55.37
601 +0.3% PB
16 Joshua Harriott Keiser logo 1:56.44
584 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Kredich SCAD logo 1:50.29
688 -0.4%
1 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 1:50.29
688 +0.0% SB
3 Alex Wu Asbury logo 1:50.73
680 +0.4% SB
4 Andrew Clifford College of Idaho logo 1:51.48
666 +0.6% SB
5 Lucas Mourao Union (KY) logo 1:52.25
652 +0.5% PB
6 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 1:52.30
651 +0.6% SB
7 Csaba Vekony Keiser logo 1:52.39
650 -0.3%
8 Niklas Nyblom Keiser logo 1:52.40
650 -1.9%
9 Trent Dungey Life logo 1:52.84
642 +1.1% PB
10 Jacob Klassen College of Idaho logo 1:52.97
640 +0.8% PB
11 Christian Mikrut Olivet Nazarene  logo 1:53.42
632 +1.1% PB
12 Haakon Syrrist Keiser logo 1:53.48
631 +0.6% PB
13 Sah Ayric Thomas logo 1:54.26
618 +1.3% PB
14 Charles Wolfram Cumberland logo 1:54.40
616 +2.9% PB
15 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 1:54.86
609 +0.8% PB
16 Joshua Harriott Keiser logo 1:55.08
605 +1.9% SB
17 Tommy Johnson Asbury logo 1:55.27
602 +0.4% SB
18 Wiktor Perkowski Union (KY) logo 1:55.45
600 +1.3% SB
19 Billy Salber Morningside logo 1:55.78
594 +1.9% PB
20 Pau Eslava West Virginia  Tech logo 1:56.01
591 +0.9% PB
21 Sitivi Sooemalelagi Lincoln logo 1:56.37
585 +2.1% PB
22 Matthew Mendoza Simpson logo 1:56.57
582 +1.1% PB
23 Mike Cain Cumberland logo 1:56.80
579 +1.6% PB
24 Ron Defauw Morningside logo 1:56.99
576 -0.3%
25 Sean Britton Cumberland logo 1:57.72
566 +1.9% PB
26 Pablo Ortega Simpson logo 1:58.10
560 +1.2% PB
27 George Whitfield SCAD logo 1:58.32
557 +0.6% PB
27 Collin McGuire Campbellsville logo 1:58.32
557 +1.6% SB
29 Edmond Ceausu Cumberland logo 1:58.49
555 +1.2% PB
30 Gianfranco Lanzino Olivet Nazarene  logo 1:59.08
546 +0.9% SB
31 James Spicer Morningside logo 1:59.68
538 +0.9% PB
32 Gabriel Martinez Midland logo 2:00.37
529 -1.2%
33 Dylan Yoshida Saint Andrews logo 2:01.91
509 -1.0%