Swimcloud

2020 NAIA Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pol Roch Keiser logo 3:52.02
778 +3.0% PB
2 Marti Renea Keiser logo 3:52.95
769 +1.2% PB
3 Zoltan Monori SCAD logo 3:54.86
750 +1.0% PB
4 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 3:57.06
730 +2.0% SB
5 Anton Smal Life logo 3:57.21
728 +2.5% PB
6 Haakon Syrrist Keiser logo 4:02.03
686 +0.5% PB
7 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 4:03.68
672 +0.7% SB
8 Alan Senn Cumberland logo 4:07.16
644 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spene Clark SCAD logo 4:03.25
675 +2.2% PB
10 Jacob Klassen College of Idaho logo 4:05.52
657 +5.7% PB
11 Eduardo Ojeda Keiser logo 4:05.81
654 +0.1% PB
12 Caleb Miller Midland logo 4:06.05
653 +2.5% PB
13 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 4:06.50
649 +0.3% PB
14 Evan Hawkins Cumberland logo 4:08.25
635 +1.6% PB
15 Tommy Johnson Asbury logo 4:11.20
613 -0.1%
16 Mitchel Hawley College of Idaho logo 4:13.98
593 +2.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marti Renea Keiser logo 3:57.80
723 -0.9%
2 Zoltan Monori SCAD logo 3:59.69
706 -1.1%
3 Pol Roch Keiser logo 3:59.77
705 -0.2%
4 Anton Smal Life logo 3:59.84
705 +1.4% PB
5 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 4:01.36
691 +0.2% SB
6 Haakon Syrrist Keiser logo 4:02.63
681 +0.2% PB
7 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 4:05.85
654 -0.2%
8 Alan Senn Cumberland logo 4:07.34
642 +0.5% PB
9 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 4:07.92
638 -0.2%
10 Spene Clark SCAD logo 4:08.11
636 +0.3% SB
11 Eduardo Ojeda Keiser logo 4:08.18
636 -0.9%
12 Caleb Miller Midland logo 4:08.27
635 +1.6% PB
13 Jacob Klassen College of Idaho logo 4:08.33
635 +4.6% SB
14 Tommy Johnson Asbury logo 4:10.40
619 +0.3% PB
15 Mitchel Hawley College of Idaho logo 4:10.47
619 +4.1% SB
16 Evan Hawkins Cumberland logo 4:11.85
609 +0.2% PB
17 Seth Cripe Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:12.31
605 -0.8%
18 Joel Westerlind Cumberland logo 4:12.35
605 -0.8%
19 Pau Eslava West Virginia  Tech logo 4:13.30
598 +0.3% PB
20 Graham Williams College of Idaho logo 4:13.70
595 +3.5% PB
21 Ian Clifford College of Idaho logo 4:13.86
594 +3.5% PB
22 Xavier Bordes Adell Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:14.58
589 +1.4% SB
23 Howard Lin Soka logo 4:15.83
581 +2.8% SB
24 Collin McGuire Campbellsville logo 4:16.99
573 +0.2% SB
25 Edmond Ceausu Cumberland logo 4:17.02
573 +1.3% PB
26 Ryan Trout SCAD logo 4:17.52
569 +1.0% SB
27 Marcos de Paula Damaso West Virginia  Tech logo 4:18.02
566 +0.4% SB
28 Ron Defauw Morningside logo 4:18.39
563 -1.2%
29 Sean Boone Union (KY) logo 4:18.58
562 +1.3% SB
30 Caleb Reams Asbury logo 4:19.60
556 -0.4%
X Oeyvind Junge Union (KY) logo 4:20.18
552 +0.3% SB
31 Gianfranco Lanzino Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:20.72
549 -0.2%
32 Isaac Garcia St. Ambrose logo 4:21.01
547 -1.5%
33 JD Gagner Midland logo 4:21.51
544 +0.8% PB
34 Gustavs Baumanis Cumberland logo 4:21.82
542 +0.6% SB