Swimcloud

2020 NAIA Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karla Islas Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:26.80
680 +4.6% SB
2 Paige Carter Loyola (LA) logo 4:33.60
630 +1.0% SB
3 Anna Lofton Keiser logo 4:37.01
607 +0.4% PB
4 Kaylen Hou SCAD logo 4:37.05
607 +1.1% SB
5 Nikoletta Alvanou Brenau logo 4:37.82
602 +0.7% SB
6 Gaja Kristan Keiser logo 4:38.49
598 -0.6%
7 Annamaria Zombai Keiser logo 4:40.95
582 +0.2% SB
8 Linnea Holmgren Indiana Wesleyan logo 4:42.27
574 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Erika Roller SCAD logo 4:41.82
577 +2.2% SB
10 Abigail Tankersley SCAD logo 4:42.95
570 +2.2% SB
11 Sara Overly Cumberland logo 4:43.97
564 +0.6% SB
12 Emily Hartman St. Ambrose logo 4:44.43
561 +1.8% SB
13 Victoria Acosta Life logo 4:44.48
561 +0.4% SB
14 Kailee Sunada College of Saint Mary logo 4:45.39
555 +2.0% PB
15 Hallie Hunt Indiana Wesleyan logo 4:47.48
543 +0.3% PB
16 Casey Walin Cumberland logo 4:48.39
538 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karla Islas Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:30.47
653 +3.3% SB
2 Paige Carter Loyola (LA) logo 4:37.38
605 -0.4%
3 Kaylen Hou SCAD logo 4:38.47
598 +0.6% SB
4 Annamaria Zombai Keiser logo 4:39.20
593 +0.8% SB
5 Nikoletta Alvanou Brenau logo 4:39.97
588 -0.1%
6 Gaja Kristan Keiser logo 4:40.15
587 -1.2%
7 Linnea Holmgren Indiana Wesleyan logo 4:41.26
580 -0.7%
8 Anna Lofton Keiser logo 4:42.26
574 -1.5%
9 Sara Overly Cumberland logo 4:42.55
572 +1.1% PB
10 Erika Roller SCAD logo 4:42.63
572 +1.9% SB
11 Victoria Acosta Life logo 4:44.72
559 +0.3% SB
12 Abigail Tankersley SCAD logo 4:45.26
556 +1.4% SB
13 Casey Walin Cumberland logo 4:47.95
541 -0.4%
14 Emily Hartman St. Ambrose logo 4:48.18
540 +0.5% SB
15 Hallie Hunt Indiana Wesleyan logo 4:48.39
538 -0.0%
16 Kailee Sunada College of Saint Mary logo 4:50.37
527 +0.3% SB
17 Jacqueline Padal Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:51.74
520 -0.4%
18 Irene Lopez Simpson logo 4:51.97
519 -2.9%
19 Aunika Torres College of Idaho logo 4:52.93
514 +2.1% SB
20 Rachael Devries Olivet Nazarene  logo 4:53.53
511 +0.2% SB
21 Alli Lovell Cumberland logo 4:54.32
506 +1.0% SB
22 Haley Bartoletta Brenau logo 4:55.31
501 -1.4%
23 Sarah Hahn Lindsey Wilson logo 4:56.56
495 +0.3% PB
24 Alexandra Giourtzidou Keiser logo 4:56.87
493 -3.0%
25 Caitlin Pieroni St. Ambrose logo 4:57.65
490 +0.2% PB
26 Isabelle Wrejde Keiser logo 5:01.25
472 -2.4%
27 Laurel Rowe College of Idaho logo 5:07.81
443 +1.3% PB
28 TABITHA SIMONSON Columbia College logo 5:07.82
443 -0.5%
Teresa Renze Morningside logo DQ
Kyndall Cardoso Thomas logo NS