Swimcloud

2020 NAIA Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lukas Macek Keiser logo 1:48.75
735 +1.8% SB
2 Marti Renea Keiser logo 1:49.04
729 +1.0% PB
3 Anton Smal Life logo 1:49.18
726 +2.5% PB
4 Andrew Clifford College of Idaho logo 1:49.31
723 +4.5% PB
5 Zoltan Monori SCAD logo 1:49.73
715 +1.0% PB
6 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 1:51.83
676 +2.0% SB
7 Joshua Smith Lincoln logo 1:52.77
659 +0.7% PB
8 Dillon Hall SCAD logo 1:54.34
632 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Levente Sardi Keiser logo 1:52.03
672 +1.3% SB
10 Csaba Vekony Keiser logo 1:53.36
649 -0.0%
11 Ron Wolfart Lindsey Wilson logo 1:53.45
647 +1.4% PB
12 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 1:53.85
640 +1.2% PB
13 Eduardo Ojeda Keiser logo 1:53.92
639 -0.5%
14 Rais Hassim St. Ambrose logo 1:54.08
636 +0.7% PB
15 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 1:54.27
633 +2.9% SB
16 Wiktor Perkowski Union (KY) logo 1:55.17
619 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Smal Life logo 1:51.00
691 +0.9% PB
2 Marti Renea Keiser logo 1:51.21
687 -1.0%
3 Andrew Clifford College of Idaho logo 1:51.54
681 +2.5% PB
4 Zoltan Monori SCAD logo 1:51.99
673 -1.0%
5 George Harsanyi SCAD logo 1:52.07
671 +1.8% SB
6 Lukas Macek Keiser logo 1:52.73
660 -1.8%
7 Joshua Smith Lincoln logo 1:52.79
659 +0.7% PB
7 Dillon Hall SCAD logo 1:52.79
659 +2.6% SB
9 Csaba Vekony Keiser logo 1:53.39
648 -0.1%
10 Levente Sardi Keiser logo 1:53.50
646 +0.0% SB
11 Wiktor Perkowski Union (KY) logo 1:53.81
641 -0.4%
12 Rais Hassim St. Ambrose logo 1:53.85
640 +0.9% PB
13 Eduardo Ojeda Keiser logo 1:54.16
635 -0.7%
14 Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl SCAD logo 1:54.32
632 +2.8% SB
15 Ron Wolfart Lindsey Wilson logo 1:54.48
630 +0.5% PB
16 Reece Kincaid Lindsey Wilson logo 1:54.50
629 +0.6% PB
17 Alex Wu Asbury logo 1:54.69
626 -0.2%
18 Tom Higdon Simpson logo 1:54.93
622 +0.8% PB
19 Tyler Penney Midland logo 1:55.95
606 -2.3%
20 Jacob Klassen College of Idaho logo 1:56.01
605 +1.2% PB
21 Blaise Wise Loyola (LA) logo 1:56.07
604 +2.8% PB
22 Mitchel Hawley College of Idaho logo 1:56.73
594 +1.8% SB
23 Jan Suchan Keiser logo 1:56.86
592 +1.4% PB
24 Chett Bell Loyola (LA) logo 1:57.28
586 +1.5% PB
25 Daniel Chevere SCAD logo 1:57.31
585 +0.4% PB
26 Logan Garzonio Milligan logo 1:58.08
574 +0.8% PB
27 Trent Dungey Life logo 1:58.59
567 +1.7% PB
28 Alex Mashburn Cumberland logo 1:58.64
566 -0.2%
29 Joel Westerlind Cumberland logo 1:58.97
561 -1.8%
30 Erik Firganek Olivet Nazarene  logo 1:59.25
557 +2.7% PB
31 Sean Boone Union (KY) logo 1:59.36
556 +0.7% PB
32 Alejandro Evreinoff Olivet Nazarene  logo 1:59.43
555 +0.3% PB
33 Ryan Barnard College of Idaho logo 2:00.02
547 +0.1% SB
34 Nic Cecioni Cumberland logo 2:00.06
546 +0.6% PB
35 William Thilwind Lindsey Wilson logo 2:00.40
541 +0.6% PB
36 Gianfranco Lanzino Olivet Nazarene  logo 2:00.65
538 -0.7%
37 Howard Lin Soka logo 2:00.85
535 -0.3%
38 Oeyvind Junge Union (KY) logo 2:01.03
533 +0.0% PB
39 Collin McGuire Campbellsville logo 2:01.73
524 -1.7%
40 Victor Lima Life logo 2:02.55
513 -0.8%