Swimcloud

2020 Landmark Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–16, 2020
  • SCY
  • Germantown, MD

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Leibfreid, Megan
CATHOLIC UA | FR
1:01.33
58.72
2
Cushman, Stephanie
DREW | JR
59.25
58.94
3
Beal, Caroline
CATHOLIC UA | SO
59.85
59.60
4
O'Sullivan, Marycate
SCRANTON | SO
1:00.21
1:00.15
5
Neggia, Suze
SCRANTON | SR
1:03.35
1:00.93
5
Condon, Abigail
SUSQ | SO
1:01.63
1:00.93
7
Smith, Kelly
CATHOLIC UA | FR
1:03.18
1:01.67
8
Niness, Devon
SUSQ | SR
1:04.91
1:01.69
9
Welch, Cate
SUSQ | JR
1:01.15
1:01.87
10
Roach, Bridget
CATHOLIC UA | FR
1:05.74
1:02.07
11
Kelly, Riva
SCRANTON | JR
1:07.85
1:02.16
12
Fulton, Lucy
SCRANTON | SR
1:04.95
1:02.83
13
Dettelback, Tabitha
JUNIATA | FR
1:05.05
1:03.68
14
Webster, Cara
SCRANTON | SO
1:07.34
1:04.94
15
Cole, Erika
ELIZABETHTOWN | SR
1:07.59
1:05.01
16
Striet, Cora
DREW | FR
1:05.57
1:05.22
17
Truter, Sam
MARYWOOD | SO
1:07.61
1:05.72
18
Damm, Jamie
GOUCHER | FR
1:13.56
1:07.73
19
Pannoni, Andrea
MARYWOOD | JR
1:09.30
1:07.78
20
Darmofal, Hannah
MARYWOOD | FR
1:09.12
1:08.02
21
Cunningham, Caitlin
GOUCHER | FR
1:12.57
1:09.10
22
Mehring, Abigail
ELIZABETHTOWN | SO
1:10.11
1:09.48
23
Helt, Sarah
ELIZABETHTOWN | JR
1:10.45
1:10.55
24
Betkavsky, Anna Marie
MARYWOOD | SR
1:14.08
1:12.92
25
Rottger, Rebecca
MARYWOOD | SO
1:18.40
1:13.86
26
Bichler, Mikaela
GOUCHER | FR
1:24.09
1:23.35
27
Wells, Megan
GOUCHER | FR
1:35.08
1:31.50
--
O'Hara, Morgan
SUSQ | JR
1:11.27
X1:03.26
--
Earley, Emily
CATHOLIC UA | JR
1:04.50
X1:03.40
--
Pace, Katie
SCRANTON | SO
1:09.08
X1:06.70
--
Weir, Maddie
SCRANTON | SO
1:08.14
X1:07.03
--
Ruzzi, Kat
SCRANTON | SO
1:11.59
X1:07.65
--
Labich, Julia
CATHOLIC UA | SO
1:10.13
X1:07.86
--
Finton, Hannah
SUSQ | JR
1:09.93
X1:08.92
--
Salerno, Caroline
SUSQ | SR
1:09.00
X1:08.99
--
Lewis, Caroline
SUSQ | FR
1:09.03
X1:09.79
--
Daly, Caitlin
SUSQ | SO
1:17.22
X1:13.83
--
Dern, Elizabeth
SCRANTON | FR
1:18.39
X1:16.34
--
Murphy, Morgan
SCRANTON | JR
1:19.59
X1:18.26

Filters