Swimcloud

2020 Landmark Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–16, 2020
  • SCY
  • Germantown, MD

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Everhart, Sydney
DREW | FR
58.09
57.44
2
Palaski, Maggie
SUSQ | SR
59.78
59.38
3
Garcia Hynds, Mackenz
DREW | FR
1:02.69
59.98
4
Jefferson, Katie
DREW | JR
1:00.14
1:00.33
5
Jackson, Ila
GOUCHER | SR
1:07.06
1:00.91
6
Krotzer, Sabrina
SUSQ | FR
1:00.66
1:00.94
7
Castano, Angie
CATHOLIC UA | FR
1:01.07
1:01.23
8
O'Sullivan, Marycate
SCRANTON | SO
1:00.84
1:01.32
9
Smith, Grace
CATHOLIC UA | SO
1:01.67
1:01.43
10
Fontes, Alexandra
JUNIATA | SO
1:03.41
1:01.65
11
Zarlinski, Rachael
CATHOLIC UA | SR
1:03.23
1:01.70
12
Kenyon, Hailey
SCRANTON | JR
1:03.51
1:01.87
13
Striet, Cora
DREW | FR
1:03.36
1:02.18
14
Duck, Megan
SUSQ | SR
1:05.02
1:03.06
15
Hill, Robin
ELIZABETHTOWN | FR
1:04.90
1:03.36
16
Morel, Eve
DREW | SO
1:04.87
1:03.82
17
Messina, Emily
CATHOLIC UA | SR
1:04.52
1:04.41
18
Reynolds, Maggie
SCRANTON | SR
1:06.54
1:04.86
19
Hawkins, Sadie
ELIZABETHTOWN | JR
1:07.14
1:05.40
20
Bubel, Emily
MARYWOOD | FR
1:07.20
1:06.65
21
Duckworth, Seychelle
MARYWOOD | SR
1:06.83
1:06.74
22
Falkenstein, Cate
ELIZABETHTOWN | SO
1:12.31
1:07.11
23
Hill, Caroline
ELIZABETHTOWN | SO
1:12.73
1:08.28
24
Paulus, Courtney
MARYWOOD | JR
1:08.19
1:09.19
25
Chapman, Rachel
ELIZABETHTOWN | FR
1:16.44
1:11.78
26
Epworth, Samantha
GOUCHER | SR
1:19.01
1:12.90
27
Mojibian, Atena
MARYWOOD | FR
1:15.42
1:15.97
--
Rogers, Pippa
CATHOLIC UA | SR
1:06.67
X1:03.93
--
Van Lew, Kaitlin
CATHOLIC UA | SO
1:04.77
X1:04.41
--
Lee, Olivia
SUSQ | FR
1:05.65
X1:05.54
--
Ruzzi, Kat
SCRANTON | SO
1:09.25
X1:05.58
--
Wetmore, Erin
SUSQ | JR
1:08.50
X1:05.63
--
Wren, Erin
SCRANTON | FR
1:09.09
X1:05.74
--
Alvarez, Stephanie
SCRANTON | FR
1:07.80
X1:06.40
--
Ruffo, Kayla
CATHOLIC UA | SO
1:08.60
X1:06.65
--
Salerno, Caroline
SUSQ | SR
1:07.34
X1:08.14
--
Laccetti, Isabella
CATHOLIC UA | JR
1:17.22
X1:09.09
--
Jones, Briana
GOUCHER | FR
1:43.85
DQ

Filters