Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 3 Women 200 Yard IM

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Maslova, Sasha
Nsu Sharks | FR
NT
2:02.86
26.04 (26.04)
31.14 (57.18)
36.00 (1:33.18)
29.68 (2:02.86)
2
Gassen, Kaylee
Nsu Sharks | JR
2:04.12
2:03.11
26.22 (26.22)
31.61 (57.83)
35.07 (1:32.90)
30.21 (2:03.11)
3
Street, Mckenzi
Tampa | SR
2:05.90
2:04.08
25.94 (25.94)
31.62 (57.56)
35.61 (1:33.17)
30.91 (2:04.08)
4
Hughes, Sarah
Lynn | SR
2:07.19
2:05.25
26.45 (26.45)
32.27 (58.72)
35.85 (1:34.57)
30.68 (2:05.25)
5
Zubero, Elizabe
Nsu Sharks | JR
2:05.78
2:05.34
26.96 (26.96)
31.16 (58.12)
36.49 (1:34.61)
30.73 (2:05.34)
6
Sherwood, Court
Tampa | FR
2:06.05
2:05.55
25.72 (25.72)
30.56 (56.28)
38.31 (1:34.59)
30.96 (2:05.55)
7
Brennan, Savann
Florida Tech | SO
2:06.57
2:06.99
27.65 (27.65)
32.24 (59.89)
37.16 (1:37.05)
29.94 (2:06.99)
8
Griswold, Molly
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:09.53
2:07.07
26.75 (26.75)
32.69 (59.44)
37.05 (1:36.49)
30.58 (2:07.07)
9
Willis, Sydney
Rollins | FR
2:10.87
2:07.16
27.60 (27.60)
31.85 (59.45)
38.71 (1:38.16)
29.00 (2:07.16)
10
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
2:09.38
2:07.35
27.86 (27.86)
32.04 (59.90)
37.46 (1:37.36)
29.99 (2:07.35)
11
Oca, Anja
Tampa | FR
2:07.26
2:07.82
26.96 (26.96)
33.04 (1:00.00)
38.20 (1:38.20)
29.62 (2:07.82)
12
Roehr, Alyssa
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:09.08
2:07.95
27.77 (27.77)
32.05 (59.82)
37.68 (1:37.50)
30.45 (2:07.95)
13
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
2:09.37
2:08.01
27.04 (27.04)
31.90 (58.94)
38.21 (1:37.15)
30.86 (2:08.01)
14
Martin, Sidney
Saint Leo | SR
2:13.93
2:08.07
28.35 (28.35)
33.33 (1:01.68)
36.44 (1:38.12)
29.95 (2:08.07)
15
Dics, Beka
Florida Southern | SR
2:08.31
2:08.12
26.79 (26.79)
31.82 (58.61)
38.83 (1:37.44)
30.68 (2:08.12)
16
Khacha, Samar
Lynn | SO
2:10.40
2:08.88
27.74 (27.74)
33.44 (1:01.18)
37.51 (1:38.69)
30.19 (2:08.88)
17
Hixenbaugh, Eri
Tampa | FR
2:08.21
2:09.15
28.54 (28.54)
30.97 (59.51)
38.65 (1:38.16)
30.99 (2:09.15)
18
Sterlacci, Cat
Tampa | FR
2:04.67
2:09.47
26.70 (26.70)
31.86 (58.56)
39.08 (1:37.64)
31.83 (2:09.47)
19
Nolan, Kennedy
Florida Tech | FR
2:07.43
2:09.75
27.68 (27.68)
32.18 (59.86)
40.02 (1:39.88)
29.87 (2:09.75)
20
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
2:09.36
2:09.93
27.23 (27.23)
32.04 (59.27)
39.76 (1:39.03)
30.90 (2:09.93)
21
Walch, Carolina
Saint Leo | FR
2:09.09
2:10.10
28.36 (28.36)
32.16 (1:00.52)
38.26 (1:38.78)
31.32 (2:10.10)
22
Mans, Jaimie
Rollins | JR
2:15.71
2:10.16
27.94 (27.94)
33.36 (1:01.30)
37.68 (1:38.98)
31.18 (2:10.16)
23
Fraser, Kyra
Florida Southern | JR
2:09.75
2:10.67
28.33 (28.33)
31.68 (1:00.01)
39.42 (1:39.43)
31.24 (2:10.67)
24
Pariseault, Han
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:09.36
2:10.78
28.19 (28.19)
32.61 (1:00.80)
39.00 (1:39.80)
30.98 (2:10.78)
25
DeGrace, Haley
Florida Southern | SR
2:08.72
2:10.96
29.03 (29.03)
34.55 (1:03.58)
35.37 (1:38.95)
32.01 (2:10.96)
26
Chmielewska, Ju
Saint Leo | JR
2:16.10
2:12.54
28.05 (28.05)
32.47 (1:00.52)
40.82 (1:41.34)
31.20 (2:12.54)
27
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
2:16.90
2:13.00
27.86 (27.86)
33.55 (1:01.41)
38.85 (1:40.26)
32.74 (2:13.00)
28
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
2:17.69
2:13.99
28.22 (28.22)
33.52 (1:01.74)
40.31 (1:42.05)
31.94 (2:13.99)
29
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
2:18.57
2:15.38
28.18 (28.18)
32.53 (1:00.71)
42.98 (1:43.69)
31.69 (2:15.38)
30
Baranowski, Pey
Florida Tech | FR
2:16.98
2:15.64
27.60 (27.60)
34.59 (1:02.19)
39.90 (1:42.09)
33.55 (2:15.64)
31
Yahia, Farida
Saint Leo | JR
2:20.74
2:19.88
29.49 (29.49)
35.72 (1:05.21)
41.19 (1:46.40)
33.48 (2:19.88)
32
Rust, Delainee
Florida Tech | FR
2:23.75
2:22.69
29.83 (29.83)
38.00 (1:07.83)
40.16 (1:47.99)
34.70 (2:22.69)
33
Suggs, Savanna
Lynn | FR
2:29.32
2:26.35
32.13 (32.13)
38.24 (1:10.37)
41.18 (1:51.55)
34.80 (2:26.35)
34
McKeever, Shelb
Lynn | FR
2:27.21
2:27.42
32.84 (32.84)
39.66 (1:12.50)
40.21 (1:52.71)
34.71 (2:27.42)
--
Blanchard, Jess
Tampa | SO
2:09.17
X2:10.89
27.81 (27.81)
33.48 (1:01.29)
38.02 (1:39.31)
31.58 (2:10.89)
--
Orton, Leah
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:13.34
X2:12.52
29.15 (29.15)
33.89 (1:03.04)
36.90 (1:39.94)
32.58 (2:12.52)
--
Rusca, Francesc
Tampa | SO
2:12.16
X2:12.70
28.87 (28.87)
31.84 (1:00.71)
39.13 (1:39.84)
32.86 (2:12.70)
--
Schlosser, Emil
Tampa | SO
2:15.22
X2:12.86
28.41 (28.41)
31.84 (1:00.25)
41.57 (1:41.82)
31.04 (2:12.86)
--
Rubio, Julia
Rollins | SO
2:19.01
X2:17.00
29.23 (29.23)
34.92 (1:04.15)
39.93 (1:44.08)
32.92 (2:17.00)
--
Reeg, Susi
Rollins | JR
NT
X2:20.94
28.88 (28.88)
35.38 (1:04.26)
41.60 (1:45.86)
35.08 (2:20.94)

Filters