Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 36 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Simpson, Austin
Tampa | JR
2:01.82
2:00.80
27.43 (27.43)
30.32 (57.75)
30.75 (1:28.50)
32.30 (2:00.80)
2
Bachlaj, Dorian
Florida Southern | FR
2:02.01
2:00.91
27.15 (27.15)
30.62 (57.77)
31.13 (1:28.90)
32.01 (2:00.91)
3
Holmes, Matt
Florida Southern | SR
2:01.20
2:01.18
27.32 (27.32)
30.99 (58.31)
31.17 (1:29.48)
31.70 (2:01.18)
4
Dahrendorff, He
Saint Leo | JR
1:56.02
2:02.57
27.01 (27.01)
31.16 (58.17)
32.16 (1:30.33)
32.24 (2:02.57)
5
Chambasian, Raf
Nsu Sharks | FR
2:06.78
2:03.55
28.35 (28.35)
30.90 (59.25)
31.99 (1:31.24)
32.31 (2:03.55)
6
Lundy, Forrest
Tampa | SR
2:05.53
2:03.82
28.19 (28.19)
31.51 (59.70)
32.05 (1:31.75)
32.07 (2:03.82)
7
Sulkowski, Dan
Rollins | SO
2:06.73
2:04.51
27.64 (27.64)
31.58 (59.22)
32.68 (1:31.90)
32.61 (2:04.51)
8
Coiman-Acosta,
Florida Tech | JR
2:05.80
2:05.20
28.41 (28.41)
31.43 (59.84)
32.04 (1:31.88)
33.32 (2:05.20)
9
Moon, Christy
Tampa | FR
2:06.49
2:05.45
28.65 (28.65)
31.81 (1:00.46)
32.73 (1:33.19)
32.26 (2:05.45)
10
Klemm, Cory
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:17.92
2:06.10
27.72 (27.72)
31.88 (59.60)
32.74 (1:32.34)
33.76 (2:06.10)
11
Brown, Andrew
Florida Southern | SO
2:10.45
2:06.39
27.39 (27.39)
31.52 (58.91)
32.99 (1:31.90)
34.49 (2:06.39)
12
Broaderick, Kel
Tampa | SO
2:05.69
2:06.72
28.66 (28.66)
31.62 (1:00.28)
32.47 (1:32.75)
33.97 (2:06.72)
13
Khowessah, Yous
Tampa | SO
2:05.05
2:07.70
27.72 (27.72)
31.88 (59.60)
33.43 (1:33.03)
34.67 (2:07.70)
14
Econopouly, Eli
Florida Tech | SO
2:07.90
2:08.81
28.80 (28.80)
31.78 (1:00.58)
33.58 (1:34.16)
34.65 (2:08.81)
15
Johnson, Bryce
Florida Southern | FR
2:09.64
2:08.99
28.41 (28.41)
32.15 (1:00.56)
33.57 (1:34.13)
34.86 (2:08.99)
16
Reno, Luiggi
Rollins | JR
2:09.19
2:09.42
28.65 (28.65)
31.96 (1:00.61)
33.85 (1:34.46)
34.96 (2:09.42)
17
Ardito, Michael
Florida Tech | FR
2:09.42
2:09.74
28.13 (28.13)
33.00 (1:01.13)
33.73 (1:34.86)
34.88 (2:09.74)
18
Cole, Jacob
Florida Southern | FR
2:11.56
2:10.03
28.88 (28.88)
32.70 (1:01.58)
33.89 (1:35.47)
34.56 (2:10.03)
19
Bjorkholm, Fili
Saint Leo | FR
2:10.47
2:10.93
28.90 (28.90)
32.82 (1:01.72)
33.98 (1:35.70)
35.23 (2:10.93)
20
Heishman, Jason
Rollins | SO
2:17.89
2:13.28
28.61 (28.61)
33.27 (1:01.88)
35.41 (1:37.29)
35.99 (2:13.28)
21
Hutchins, Beau
Saint Leo | SO
2:19.60
2:14.29
30.16 (30.16)
34.13 (1:04.29)
34.97 (1:39.26)
35.03 (2:14.29)
22
Nichter, Michae
Rollins | FR
2:16.98
2:15.03
29.56 (29.56)
33.74 (1:03.30)
35.26 (1:38.56)
36.47 (2:15.03)
23
Hyde, Logan
Saint Leo | SO
2:19.54
2:18.60
29.91 (29.91)
34.68 (1:04.59)
36.47 (1:41.06)
37.54 (2:18.60)
--
Blair, Brandon
Florida Tech | SO
2:14.67
X2:10.66
28.45 (28.45)
32.81 (1:01.26)
34.18 (1:35.44)
35.22 (2:10.66)
--
Shaw, Ethan
Florida Southern | FR
2:18.27
X2:11.21
29.21 (29.21)
32.97 (1:02.18)
34.01 (1:36.19)
35.02 (2:11.21)
--
Bernotti, Pedro
Florida Southern | SO
2:12.83
X2:11.30
29.20 (29.20)
32.93 (1:02.13)
34.30 (1:36.43)
34.87 (2:11.30)
--
Weber, Evan
Nsu Sharks | FR
2:09.32
X2:11.79
28.73 (28.73)
32.97 (1:01.70)
34.59 (1:36.29)
35.50 (2:11.79)
--
Butler, Bryce
Florida Tech | JR
2:17.84
X2:15.21
28.67 (28.67)
33.05 (1:01.72)
35.63 (1:37.35)
37.86 (2:15.21)
--
Allard, Dominic
Florida Tech | JR
2:23.65
X2:21.65
28.83 (28.83)
34.97 (1:03.80)
38.13 (1:41.93)
39.72 (2:21.65)
--
Rust, Dain
Florida Tech | JR
2:06.45
NS

Filters