Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 33 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Sherwood, Court
Tampa | FR
2:06.10
2:01.41
29.04 (29.04)
30.94 (59.98)
31.32 (1:31.30)
30.11 (2:01.41)
2
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
2:01.00
2:03.16
28.89 (28.89)
31.03 (59.92)
31.71 (1:31.63)
31.53 (2:03.16)
3
Hixenbaugh, Eri
Tampa | FR
2:05.23
2:03.28
29.71 (29.71)
31.22 (1:00.93)
31.08 (1:32.01)
31.27 (2:03.28)
4
Fraser, Kyra
Florida Southern | JR
2:03.07
2:03.76
30.15 (30.15)
31.06 (1:01.21)
31.11 (1:32.32)
31.44 (2:03.76)
5
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:04.72
2:04.15
28.95 (28.95)
31.34 (1:00.29)
31.70 (1:31.99)
32.16 (2:04.15)
6
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:04.09
2:04.41
28.37 (28.37)
30.99 (59.36)
31.90 (1:31.26)
33.15 (2:04.41)
7
McCloskey, Made
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:10.43
2:05.54
29.86 (29.86)
31.68 (1:01.54)
32.03 (1:33.57)
31.97 (2:05.54)
8
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
2:06.06
2:06.38
29.58 (29.58)
31.25 (1:00.83)
32.38 (1:33.21)
33.17 (2:06.38)
9
Chmielewska, Ju
Saint Leo | JR
2:07.84
2:06.74
29.29 (29.29)
32.05 (1:01.34)
33.42 (1:34.76)
31.98 (2:06.74)
10
Coma, Laia
Lynn | SR
2:07.77
2:06.92
30.04 (30.04)
31.75 (1:01.79)
32.47 (1:34.26)
32.66 (2:06.92)
11
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
2:07.57
2:07.28
30.48 (30.48)
31.99 (1:02.47)
32.54 (1:35.01)
32.27 (2:07.28)
12
Pariseault, Han
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:10.51
2:07.44
29.83 (29.83)
31.46 (1:01.29)
32.61 (1:33.90)
33.54 (2:07.44)
13
Nolan, Kennedy
Florida Tech | FR
2:11.00
2:07.75
29.81 (29.81)
31.91 (1:01.72)
33.32 (1:35.04)
32.71 (2:07.75)
14
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
2:09.62
2:07.84
29.54 (29.54)
32.10 (1:01.64)
33.09 (1:34.73)
33.11 (2:07.84)
15
Roehr, Alyssa
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:11.62
2:09.16
30.64 (30.64)
32.52 (1:03.16)
32.68 (1:35.84)
33.32 (2:09.16)
16
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
2:08.84
2:09.34
30.94 (30.94)
32.67 (1:03.61)
32.94 (1:36.55)
32.79 (2:09.34)
17
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
2:07.76
2:09.78
29.96 (29.96)
32.68 (1:02.64)
33.54 (1:36.18)
33.60 (2:09.78)
18
Goodwin, Alana
Rollins | FR
2:13.16
2:11.02
1:46.04 (1:46.04)
19
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
2:14.05
2:11.46
30.59 (30.59)
33.21 (1:03.80)
33.75 (1:37.55)
33.91 (2:11.46)
20
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
2:12.72
2:13.97
30.52 (30.52)
33.46 (1:03.98)
34.49 (1:38.47)
35.50 (2:13.97)
21
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
2:12.57
2:14.91
30.69 (30.69)
33.44 (1:04.13)
34.78 (1:38.91)
36.00 (2:14.91)
22
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
2:13.53
2:16.66
31.35 (31.35)
33.49 (1:04.84)
35.74 (1:40.58)
36.08 (2:16.66)
23
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
2:21.59
2:18.58
33.11 (33.11)
34.87 (1:07.98)
35.23 (1:43.21)
35.37 (2:18.58)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
2:10.00
X2:04.71
29.37 (29.37)
31.64 (1:01.01)
32.06 (1:33.07)
31.64 (2:04.71)
--
Schlosser, Emil
Tampa | SO
2:06.13
X2:05.93
30.12 (30.12)
31.85 (1:01.97)
32.19 (1:34.16)
31.77 (2:05.93)
--
Rusca, Francesc
Tampa | SO
2:07.52
X2:08.87
30.25 (30.25)
32.15 (1:02.40)
33.13 (1:35.53)
33.34 (2:08.87)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:14.09
X2:12.97
31.28 (31.28)
32.87 (1:04.15)
33.84 (1:37.99)
34.98 (2:12.97)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
2:16.16
X2:14.77
31.28 (31.28)
33.33 (1:04.61)
34.36 (1:38.97)
35.80 (2:14.77)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
2:21.23
X2:17.05
31.84 (31.84)
34.22 (1:06.06)
35.48 (1:41.54)
35.51 (2:17.05)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
2:21.03
X2:23.44
33.53 (33.53)
35.32 (1:08.85)
37.89 (1:46.74)
36.70 (2:23.44)

Filters