Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 26 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Poulsen, Magnus
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:51.10
1:47.32
23.66 (23.66)
27.14 (50.80)
27.44 (1:18.24)
29.08 (1:47.32)
2
Valedon, Brian
Tampa | JR
1:49.15
1:48.37
23.97 (23.97)
27.46 (51.43)
28.02 (1:19.45)
28.92 (1:48.37)
2
Bernotti, Migue
Florida Southern | SO
1:48.29
1:48.37
23.72 (23.72)
27.28 (51.00)
27.82 (1:18.82)
29.55 (1:48.37)
4
Clark, Thomas
Tampa | FR
1:49.89
1:48.91
23.84 (23.84)
27.43 (51.27)
28.21 (1:19.48)
29.43 (1:48.91)
5
Daniel, Matthew
Saint Leo | FR
1:49.48
1:48.99
23.92 (23.92)
27.48 (51.40)
28.52 (1:19.92)
29.07 (1:48.99)
6
Masiero, Matteo
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:51.44
1:49.12
23.90 (23.90)
27.91 (51.81)
28.53 (1:20.34)
28.78 (1:49.12)
7
Bjorkholm, Fili
Saint Leo | FR
1:50.48
1:49.62
24.46 (24.46)
27.70 (52.16)
28.50 (1:20.66)
28.96 (1:49.62)
8
Richardson, And
Tampa | JR
1:53.32
1:50.20
24.01 (24.01)
27.36 (51.37)
28.55 (1:19.92)
30.28 (1:50.20)
9
Hohm, Spencer
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:56.55
1:50.73
24.17 (24.17)
27.73 (51.90)
28.64 (1:20.54)
30.19 (1:50.73)
10
Moon, Christy
Tampa | FR
1:52.09
1:50.75
24.86 (24.86)
28.09 (52.95)
28.61 (1:21.56)
29.19 (1:50.75)
11
Davidov, Adi
Florida Tech | SR
1:49.12
1:51.54
24.63 (24.63)
28.03 (52.66)
29.22 (1:21.88)
29.66 (1:51.54)
12
Averchenko, Ale
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:50.09
1:51.59
24.07 (24.07)
28.20 (52.27)
28.78 (1:21.05)
30.54 (1:51.59)
13
Broaderick, Kel
Tampa | SO
1:53.04
1:52.34
25.38 (25.38)
27.83 (53.21)
29.36 (1:22.57)
29.77 (1:52.34)
14
Benton, Chase
Rollins | SO
1:57.81
1:54.05
25.12 (25.12)
28.58 (53.70)
29.82 (1:23.52)
30.53 (1:54.05)
15
Marvel, Asa
Rollins | SO
1:54.62
1:54.54
24.85 (24.85)
28.57 (53.42)
30.06 (1:23.48)
31.06 (1:54.54)
16
Lamb, Logan
Saint Leo | JR
1:54.52
1:54.79
25.75 (25.75)
28.48 (54.23)
29.73 (1:23.96)
30.83 (1:54.79)
17
Giang, Calvin
Florida Southern | SO
1:51.55
1:55.27
25.08 (25.08)
27.38 (52.46)
29.07 (1:21.53)
33.74 (1:55.27)
18
Catron, Sean
Florida Tech | FR
1:55.01
1:55.29
25.49 (25.49)
28.77 (54.26)
29.52 (1:23.78)
31.51 (1:55.29)
19
Hammond, Dylan
Florida Tech | FR
1:54.09
1:56.08
24.55 (24.55)
29.24 (53.79)
30.11 (1:23.90)
32.18 (1:56.08)
20
Hutchins, Beau
Saint Leo | SO
1:57.33
1:57.00
26.13 (26.13)
29.06 (55.19)
30.56 (1:25.75)
31.25 (1:57.00)
21
Major, Kyle
Rollins | SO
2:00.60
1:58.61
27.29 (27.29)
30.00 (57.29)
30.70 (1:27.99)
30.62 (1:58.61)
22
Jaffe, Eric
Rollins | SO
2:07.54
2:03.34
27.12 (27.12)
29.82 (56.94)
31.75 (1:28.69)
34.65 (2:03.34)
23
Paiva, Christop
Saint Leo | JR
2:05.65
2:03.93
27.31 (27.31)
30.61 (57.92)
32.61 (1:30.53)
33.40 (2:03.93)
24
Argulewicz, Mat
Saint Leo | FR
2:11.63
2:04.15
26.79 (26.79)
30.53 (57.32)
32.36 (1:29.68)
34.47 (2:04.15)
--
Peristeridis, T
Florida Southern | FR
1:54.63
X1:52.65
24.87 (24.87)
28.21 (53.08)
29.18 (1:22.26)
30.39 (1:52.65)
--
Gush, Johnny
Rollins | FR
2:04.25
X1:54.04
25.09 (25.09)
29.14 (54.23)
30.06 (1:24.29)
29.75 (1:54.04)
--
Calderon, Mo
Tampa | SR
1:56.37
X1:56.19
25.85 (25.85)
29.19 (55.04)
30.16 (1:25.20)
30.99 (1:56.19)
--
Hillje-Enthoven
Tampa | FR
1:54.50
X1:57.18
25.61 (25.61)
29.25 (54.86)
30.55 (1:25.41)
31.77 (1:57.18)
--
Agostinelli, Ma
Florida Southern | FR
1:59.03
X1:57.70
25.75 (25.75)
29.45 (55.20)
30.62 (1:25.82)
31.88 (1:57.70)
--
Sawyer, Jon
Florida Southern | JR
2:00.12
X1:57.95
26.45 (26.45)
29.83 (56.28)
30.71 (1:26.99)
30.96 (1:57.95)

Filters