Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 25 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Maslova, Sasha
Nsu Sharks | FR
2:05.57
1:59.95
26.56 (26.56)
30.86 (57.42)
31.10 (1:28.52)
31.43 (1:59.95)
2
Sherwood, Court
Tampa | FR
2:03.01
2:02.05
27.52 (27.52)
30.76 (58.28)
31.94 (1:30.22)
31.83 (2:02.05)
3
Olivieri, Beatr
Rollins | FR
2:01.80
2:02.80
26.96 (26.96)
30.89 (57.85)
31.53 (1:29.38)
33.42 (2:02.80)
4
Horsman, Victor
Tampa | SR
2:05.06
2:03.63
27.87 (27.87)
30.72 (58.59)
31.73 (1:30.32)
33.31 (2:03.63)
5
Oster, Caroline
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:04.13
2:03.85
27.32 (27.32)
30.70 (58.02)
31.95 (1:29.97)
33.88 (2:03.85)
6
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
2:07.39
2:06.18
28.49 (28.49)
32.09 (1:00.58)
32.73 (1:33.31)
32.87 (2:06.18)
7
Sterlacci, Cat
Tampa | FR
2:05.52
2:06.60
27.71 (27.71)
31.87 (59.58)
32.51 (1:32.09)
34.51 (2:06.60)
8
Nolan, Kennedy
Florida Tech | FR
2:08.00
2:06.71
28.53 (28.53)
32.67 (1:01.20)
32.75 (1:33.95)
32.76 (2:06.71)
9
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
2:07.42
2:06.72
28.10 (28.10)
31.26 (59.36)
33.00 (1:32.36)
34.36 (2:06.72)
10
Griswold, Molly
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:10.29
2:08.90
28.12 (28.12)
32.10 (1:00.22)
33.56 (1:33.78)
35.12 (2:08.90)
11
Fink, Laurel
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:12.80
2:08.95
27.92 (27.92)
31.95 (59.87)
32.81 (1:32.68)
36.27 (2:08.95)
12
O'Hara, Molly
Tampa | JR
2:07.80
2:09.38
28.12 (28.12)
31.66 (59.78)
33.09 (1:32.87)
36.51 (2:09.38)
13
Dics, Beka
Florida Southern | SR
2:10.87
2:09.92
28.46 (28.46)
32.48 (1:00.94)
33.70 (1:34.64)
35.28 (2:09.92)
14
Pfeifer, Emily
Tampa | SO
2:10.78
2:10.34
29.25 (29.25)
32.38 (1:01.63)
33.77 (1:35.40)
34.94 (2:10.34)
15
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
2:11.33
2:11.13
28.90 (28.90)
32.31 (1:01.21)
34.41 (1:35.62)
35.51 (2:11.13)
16
Hansen, Grace
Rollins | SR
2:09.71
2:12.47
29.41 (29.41)
33.24 (1:02.65)
34.41 (1:37.06)
35.41 (2:12.47)
17
Rollins, Dessa
Rollins | JR
2:16.22
2:12.48
28.46 (28.46)
31.93 (1:00.39)
34.95 (1:35.34)
37.14 (2:12.48)
18
Collins, Jill
Florida Tech | SR
2:14.20
2:13.50
29.19 (29.19)
33.16 (1:02.35)
34.54 (1:36.89)
36.61 (2:13.50)
19
Jones, Emma
Rollins | FR
2:14.88
2:13.68
28.86 (28.86)
33.05 (1:01.91)
34.99 (1:36.90)
36.78 (2:13.68)
20
Langner, Charli
Saint Leo | JR
2:15.02
2:13.92
28.95 (28.95)
32.90 (1:01.85)
34.80 (1:36.65)
37.27 (2:13.92)
21
Faremouth, Susa
Lynn | FR
2:11.97
2:14.10
29.57 (29.57)
33.69 (1:03.26)
34.43 (1:37.69)
36.41 (2:14.10)
22
Murphy, Siobhan
Saint Leo | JR
2:16.08
2:14.18
29.85 (29.85)
33.10 (1:02.95)
34.64 (1:37.59)
36.59 (2:14.18)
23
Baranowski, Pey
Florida Tech | FR
2:15.53
2:15.22
29.57 (29.57)
33.79 (1:03.36)
34.85 (1:38.21)
37.01 (2:15.22)
24
Forte, Brianna
Florida Tech | SO
2:19.23
2:18.36
29.69 (29.69)
34.46 (1:04.15)
36.43 (1:40.58)
37.78 (2:18.36)
25
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
2:14.08
2:19.82
29.20 (29.20)
33.61 (1:02.81)
37.57 (1:40.38)
39.44 (2:19.82)
26
Baumgardner, Er
Saint Leo | FR
2:22.74
2:28.58
30.74 (30.74)
36.25 (1:06.99)
39.86 (1:46.85)
41.73 (2:28.58)
--
Arnold, Megan
Tampa | FR
2:09.04
X2:09.35
28.90 (28.90)
32.34 (1:01.24)
33.42 (1:34.66)
34.69 (2:09.35)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
2:24.24
X2:19.70
29.41 (29.41)
33.12 (1:02.53)
35.84 (1:38.37)
41.33 (2:19.70)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
2:26.68
X2:20.27
30.64 (30.64)
34.58 (1:05.22)
36.52 (1:41.74)
38.53 (2:20.27)
--
Grimes, Jade
Rollins | SR
2:22.18
X2:21.04
31.55 (31.55)
35.40 (1:06.95)
35.66 (1:42.61)
38.43 (2:21.04)
--
Khacha, Samar
Lynn | SO
2:06.18
DQ

Filters