Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Johns, Jenna
Nsu Sharks | FR
55.39
55.15
26.52 (26.52)
28.63 (55.15)
2
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
55.82
56.21
27.23 (27.23)
28.98 (56.21)
3
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
56.03
56.23
27.21 (27.21)
29.02 (56.23)
4
Van Loock, Hana
Tampa | SO
56.76
56.67
27.30 (27.30)
29.37 (56.67)
5
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
57.51
57.23
27.96 (27.96)
29.27 (57.23)
6
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
57.50
57.29
27.75 (27.75)
29.54 (57.29)
7
Chmielewska, Ju
Saint Leo | JR
57.46
57.77
8
Di Bella, Mari
Florida Southern | SO
57.82
58.09
28.17 (28.17)
29.92 (58.09)
9
Fraser, Kyra
Florida Southern | JR
57.94
58.27
28.69 (28.69)
29.58 (58.27)
10
Hixenbaugh, Eri
Tampa | FR
58.65
58.31
28.49 (28.49)
29.82 (58.31)
11
Meyer, Mallary
Florida Southern | JR
57.86
58.49
27.77 (27.77)
30.72 (58.49)
12
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
1:00.38
58.51
28.33 (28.33)
30.18 (58.51)
13
Coma, Laia
Lynn | SR
59.77
58.87
28.83 (28.83)
30.04 (58.87)
14
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
59.69
59.04
28.88 (28.88)
30.16 (59.04)
15
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
59.36
59.15
28.96 (28.96)
30.19 (59.15)
16
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
1:00.46
59.19
28.64 (28.64)
30.55 (59.19)
17
Bularca, Isabel
Tampa | FR
59.41
59.42
28.54 (28.54)
30.88 (59.42)
18
Sill, Grace
Florida Southern | FR
1:00.46
59.44
29.10 (29.10)
30.34 (59.44)
19
Shelly, Sam
Rollins | FR
1:00.72
59.88
28.64 (28.64)
31.24 (59.88)
20
Willis, Sydney
Rollins | FR
1:04.04
59.93
29.34 (29.34)
30.59 (59.93)
21
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
1:01.12
59.95
28.93 (28.93)
31.02 (59.95)
22
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
1:01.55
1:00.14
29.51 (29.51)
30.63 (1:00.14)
23
Goodwin, Alana
Rollins | FR
1:01.10
1:00.43
29.24 (29.24)
31.19 (1:00.43)
24
Kolb, Karina
Saint Leo | SR
58.92
1:00.44
28.89 (28.89)
31.55 (1:00.44)
25
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
1:01.43
1:00.66
28.96 (28.96)
31.70 (1:00.66)
26
Trattner, Macy
Rollins | SO
1:02.52
1:00.96
29.20 (29.20)
31.76 (1:00.96)
27
Thompson, Maya
Rollins | SO
1:02.40
1:01.53
29.54 (29.54)
31.99 (1:01.53)
27
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
1:03.92
1:01.53
29.69 (29.69)
31.84 (1:01.53)
29
St. Juste, Tati
Lynn | SO
1:01.99
1:01.67
29.27 (29.27)
32.40 (1:01.67)
30
Currao, Alyson
Lynn | SO
1:01.04
1:01.70
29.47 (29.47)
32.23 (1:01.70)
31
Brockman, Hanna
Rollins | SO
NT
1:02.70
29.92 (29.92)
32.78 (1:02.70)
32
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
1:03.16
1:02.97
30.78 (30.78)
32.19 (1:02.97)
33
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
1:06.07
1:04.13
31.19 (31.19)
32.94 (1:04.13)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:00.20
X58.01
28.17 (28.17)
29.84 (58.01)
--
Schlosser, Emil
Tampa | SO
59.39
X59.17
28.76 (28.76)
30.41 (59.17)
--
Rusca, Francesc
Tampa | SO
59.57
X1:00.06
29.21 (29.21)
30.85 (1:00.06)
--
Roche, Isabel
Rollins | SR
1:04.72
X1:01.89
29.72 (29.72)
32.17 (1:01.89)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
1:04.71
X1:02.76
30.47 (30.47)
32.29 (1:02.76)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:03.16
X1:02.96
30.26 (30.26)
32.70 (1:02.96)
--
Reeg, Susi
Rollins | JR
1:06.01
X1:03.47
30.00 (30.00)
33.47 (1:03.47)
--
Curtis, Audrey
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:05.43
X1:03.86
30.65 (30.65)
33.21 (1:03.86)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
1:04.70
X1:03.91
30.91 (30.91)
33.00 (1:03.91)

Filters