Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Van Loock, Hana
Tampa | SO
1:51.93
1:49.92
26.05 (26.05)
27.84 (53.89)
27.72 (1:21.61)
28.31 (1:49.92)
2
Moore, Katie
Florida Southern | SR
1:50.16
1:50.69
26.05 (26.05)
27.83 (53.88)
28.37 (1:22.25)
28.44 (1:50.69)
3
Sundstedt, Emma
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:51.15
1:51.45
26.29 (26.29)
28.05 (54.34)
28.66 (1:23.00)
28.45 (1:51.45)
4
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:53.90
1:51.63
26.14 (26.14)
28.29 (54.43)
28.50 (1:22.93)
28.70 (1:51.63)
5
Carvajal, Valen
Florida Tech | SR
1:51.59
1:51.83
26.03 (26.03)
28.17 (54.20)
28.77 (1:22.97)
28.86 (1:51.83)
6
Bazarova, Lisa
Tampa | FR
1:52.28
1:52.01
25.79 (25.79)
28.49 (54.28)
28.95 (1:23.23)
28.78 (1:52.01)
7
Karas, Krystal
Florida Southern | SR
1:53.24
1:52.05
27.21 (27.21)
27.98 (55.19)
27.96 (1:23.15)
28.90 (1:52.05)
8
Fink, Laurel
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:54.35
1:52.17
26.11 (26.11)
28.26 (54.37)
29.03 (1:23.40)
28.77 (1:52.17)
9
Moore, Maureen
Tampa | SO
1:51.22
1:52.19
25.70 (25.70)
27.39 (53.09)
28.82 (1:21.91)
30.28 (1:52.19)
10
Nusbaum, Amilia
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:55.61
1:52.33
25.78 (25.78)
28.01 (53.79)
29.48 (1:23.27)
29.06 (1:52.33)
11
Carr, Annie
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:55.00
1:52.38
26.12 (26.12)
27.82 (53.94)
29.20 (1:23.14)
29.24 (1:52.38)
12
Willis, Sydney
Rollins | FR
1:54.12
1:52.48
25.76 (25.76)
28.09 (53.85)
29.00 (1:22.85)
29.63 (1:52.48)
13
Rautemberg, Nic
Florida Tech | FR
1:56.42
1:52.95
26.70 (26.70)
29.12 (55.82)
28.60 (1:24.42)
28.53 (1:52.95)
14
Waddell, Megan
Tampa | JR
1:54.85
1:53.82
26.39 (26.39)
28.58 (54.97)
29.24 (1:24.21)
29.61 (1:53.82)
15
Buluchevskaya,
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:54.78
1:54.64
26.67 (26.67)
28.55 (55.22)
29.44 (1:24.66)
29.98 (1:54.64)
16
Lombardi, Ali
Tampa | SR
1:55.26
1:54.84
26.77 (26.77)
28.83 (55.60)
29.72 (1:25.32)
29.52 (1:54.84)
17
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
NT
1:54.89
26.92 (26.92)
29.14 (56.06)
29.33 (1:25.39)
29.50 (1:54.89)
18
Grider, Makenzi
Rollins | SR
1:57.67
1:55.35
27.14 (27.14)
28.97 (56.11)
29.50 (1:25.61)
29.74 (1:55.35)
19
Fell, Tyler
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:55.42
1:55.63
26.90 (26.90)
29.07 (55.97)
29.61 (1:25.58)
30.05 (1:55.63)
20
Galea Berraud,
Lynn | SR
1:54.48
1:55.73
27.06 (27.06)
29.13 (56.19)
29.79 (1:25.98)
29.75 (1:55.73)
21
Shaver, Mattie
Saint Leo | JR
1:55.54
1:56.05
26.76 (26.76)
29.61 (56.37)
29.97 (1:26.34)
29.71 (1:56.05)
22
McCann, Erin
Florida Southern | FR
1:57.12
1:56.18
26.12 (26.12)
29.01 (55.13)
30.19 (1:25.32)
30.86 (1:56.18)
23
Bischoff, Sam
Florida Tech | JR
1:55.92
1:56.58
27.03 (27.03)
29.25 (56.28)
30.03 (1:26.31)
30.27 (1:56.58)
24
Trieschmann, Ha
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:57.04
1:56.60
26.44 (26.44)
29.65 (56.09)
30.46 (1:26.55)
30.05 (1:56.60)
25
Bonsanti, Vitto
Saint Leo | FR
1:56.20
1:56.74
26.68 (26.68)
28.96 (55.64)
30.27 (1:25.91)
30.83 (1:56.74)
26
Nichols, Sarah
Lynn | JR
1:57.64
1:57.25
26.79 (26.79)
28.80 (55.59)
30.52 (1:26.11)
31.14 (1:57.25)
27
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
1:57.10
1:57.42
27.12 (27.12)
29.45 (56.57)
30.28 (1:26.85)
30.57 (1:57.42)
28
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
2:05.96
1:57.71
27.61 (27.61)
29.75 (57.36)
30.12 (1:27.48)
30.23 (1:57.71)
29
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
2:00.73
1:57.90
27.06 (27.06)
29.57 (56.63)
30.66 (1:27.29)
30.61 (1:57.90)
30
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:57.49
1:58.19
27.15 (27.15)
29.36 (56.51)
30.79 (1:27.30)
30.89 (1:58.19)
31
Brockman, Hanna
Rollins | SO
2:05.16
1:58.39
26.83 (26.83)
29.70 (56.53)
30.58 (1:27.11)
31.28 (1:58.39)
32
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
1:58.60
1:58.61
27.08 (27.08)
30.39 (57.47)
30.55 (1:28.02)
30.59 (1:58.61)
33
Sill, Grace
Florida Southern | FR
1:57.18
1:58.82
27.81 (27.81)
29.67 (57.48)
30.58 (1:28.06)
30.76 (1:58.82)
34
Knox, Shae
Rollins | FR
1:59.69
1:58.83
27.75 (27.75)
30.04 (57.79)
30.61 (1:28.40)
30.43 (1:58.83)
35
Armit, Grace
Lynn | FR
2:04.08
1:59.04
28.19 (28.19)
29.50 (57.69)
30.12 (1:27.81)
31.23 (1:59.04)
36
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
1:59.98
1:59.69
27.85 (27.85)
29.95 (57.80)
30.87 (1:28.67)
31.02 (1:59.69)
37
McNamara, Alyss
Saint Leo | SR
1:57.57
2:00.13
27.39 (27.39)
29.87 (57.26)
31.10 (1:28.36)
31.77 (2:00.13)
38
Ringley, Rachel
Florida Southern | SR
2:02.03
2:00.48
27.46 (27.46)
30.46 (57.92)
31.19 (1:29.11)
31.37 (2:00.48)
39
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
2:02.82
2:01.32
27.57 (27.57)
30.61 (58.18)
31.47 (1:29.65)
31.67 (2:01.32)
40
Crocker, Katie
Florida Tech | FR
2:03.91
2:02.05
27.45 (27.45)
30.70 (58.15)
31.87 (1:30.02)
32.03 (2:02.05)
41
Davis, Kristen
Florida Southern | FR
NT
2:02.21
28.09 (28.09)
30.29 (58.38)
31.46 (1:29.84)
32.37 (2:02.21)
42
Sawyer, Mariah
Florida Southern | FR
2:03.67
2:03.67
28.60 (28.60)
31.34 (59.94)
31.91 (1:31.85)
31.82 (2:03.67)
43
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
NT
2:03.97
28.02 (28.02)
31.53 (59.55)
32.35 (1:31.90)
32.07 (2:03.97)
44
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
2:10.75
2:04.08
29.09 (29.09)
31.34 (1:00.43)
31.21 (1:31.64)
32.44 (2:04.08)
45
Maginley, Aliah
Lynn | SR
2:07.31
2:04.36
28.56 (28.56)
31.41 (59.97)
32.38 (1:32.35)
32.01 (2:04.36)
46
Rago, Teresa
Florida Tech | SO
2:05.65
2:05.08
29.11 (29.11)
31.22 (1:00.33)
32.47 (1:32.80)
32.28 (2:05.08)
--
Gauntt, Gabriel
Tampa | SO
1:57.25
X1:54.40
26.67 (26.67)
28.85 (55.52)
29.08 (1:24.60)
29.80 (1:54.40)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:56.11
X1:56.99
26.89 (26.89)
29.41 (56.30)
30.59 (1:26.89)
30.10 (1:56.99)
--
Clark, Sara-kel
Tampa | SO
2:00.72
X1:58.68
27.92 (27.92)
29.84 (57.76)
30.63 (1:28.39)
30.29 (1:58.68)
--
Roche, Isabel
Rollins | SR
2:00.99
X2:00.12
27.58 (27.58)
30.19 (57.77)
31.33 (1:29.10)
31.02 (2:00.12)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:02.61
X2:01.86
27.84 (27.84)
30.05 (57.89)
31.11 (1:29.00)
32.86 (2:01.86)
--
Garrigues, Emil
Florida Tech | FR
2:03.80
X2:03.40
27.95 (27.95)
31.24 (59.19)
32.17 (1:31.36)
32.04 (2:03.40)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
2:11.74
X2:03.48
28.23 (28.23)
30.99 (59.22)
32.13 (1:31.35)
32.13 (2:03.48)
--
Laviano, Caitli
Saint Leo | FR
2:09.80
X2:08.01
29.09 (29.09)
31.66 (1:00.75)
33.37 (1:34.12)
33.89 (2:08.01)
--
Wallen, Malin
Florida Southern | JR
1:53.62
NS

Filters