Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Street, Mckenzi
Tampa | SR
56.71
55.05
25.88 (25.88)
29.17 (55.05)
2
Olivieri, Beatr
Rollins | FR
56.32
55.56
25.63 (25.63)
29.93 (55.56)
3
Zubero, Elizabe
Nsu Sharks | JR
56.81
55.78
26.02 (26.02)
29.76 (55.78)
4
Oster, Caroline
Nsu Sharks | SR
56.71
55.82
26.09 (26.09)
29.73 (55.82)
5
Oca, Anja
Tampa | FR
55.59
55.96
25.94 (25.94)
30.02 (55.96)
6
Sterlacci, Cat
Tampa | FR
55.67
56.30
25.82 (25.82)
30.48 (56.30)
7
Monges, Clara
Lynn | SO
56.20
56.36
26.06 (26.06)
30.30 (56.36)
8
Gassen, Kaylee
Nsu Sharks | JR
55.92
56.38
26.08 (26.08)
30.30 (56.38)
9
Johns, Jenna
Nsu Sharks | FR
55.89
56.66
25.79 (25.79)
30.87 (56.66)
10
O'Hara, Molly
Tampa | JR
55.67
56.69
25.53 (25.53)
31.16 (56.69)
11
Horsman, Victor
Tampa | SR
56.93
56.82
26.43 (26.43)
30.39 (56.82)
12
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
59.30
56.93
26.61 (26.61)
30.32 (56.93)
13
Lindstrom, Anni
Saint Leo | JR
57.19
57.20
26.39 (26.39)
30.81 (57.20)
14
Ringley, Rachel
Florida Southern | SR
58.67
57.24
26.94 (26.94)
30.30 (57.24)
15
Bularca, Isabel
Tampa | FR
56.55
57.47
26.08 (26.08)
31.39 (57.47)
16
Kolb, Karina
Saint Leo | SR
57.13
57.57
26.62 (26.62)
30.95 (57.57)
17
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
57.64
58.33
27.13 (27.13)
31.20 (58.33)
18
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
59.14
58.33
27.20 (27.20)
31.13 (58.33)
19
Greenwood, Alli
Florida Southern | JR
59.82
58.38
26.93 (26.93)
31.45 (58.38)
19
Dics, Beka
Florida Southern | SR
57.65
58.38
27.02 (27.02)
31.36 (58.38)
21
Pilarska, Zofia
Saint Leo | JR
58.26
58.44
26.63 (26.63)
31.81 (58.44)
22
Barger, Mikaela
Florida Tech | JR
58.91
58.65
26.65 (26.65)
32.00 (58.65)
23
Van Zyverden, A
Rollins | JR
59.93
58.73
26.67 (26.67)
32.06 (58.73)
24
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
58.47
58.75
27.00 (27.00)
31.75 (58.75)
25
Meyer, Mallary
Florida Southern | JR
58.12
58.78
27.07 (27.07)
31.71 (58.78)
26
Collins, Jill
Florida Tech | SR
1:00.22
59.16
27.16 (27.16)
32.00 (59.16)
27
Smith, Ashly
Saint Leo | FR
NT
59.44
27.20 (27.20)
32.24 (59.44)
28
Oleniczak, Emma
Florida Tech | FR
1:00.84
59.46
26.88 (26.88)
32.58 (59.46)
29
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
1:00.13
59.50
27.71 (27.71)
31.79 (59.50)
30
Rollins, Dessa
Rollins | JR
1:02.17
59.91
28.54 (28.54)
31.37 (59.91)
31
Forte, Brianna
Florida Tech | SO
1:02.10
59.96
27.48 (27.48)
32.48 (59.96)
32
Baranowski, Pey
Florida Tech | FR
59.23
1:00.14
27.11 (27.11)
33.03 (1:00.14)
33
Knox, Shae
Rollins | FR
1:01.24
1:00.33
27.19 (27.19)
33.14 (1:00.33)
34
Currao, Alyson
Lynn | SO
1:01.51
1:00.61
27.87 (27.87)
32.74 (1:00.61)
34
Jones, Emma
Rollins | FR
1:01.41
1:00.61
27.92 (27.92)
32.69 (1:00.61)
36
Trattner, Macy
Rollins | SO
1:02.42
1:01.45
28.27 (28.27)
33.18 (1:01.45)
37
Pennings, Alice
Florida Tech | FR
NT
1:02.03
28.86 (28.86)
33.17 (1:02.03)
38
Goodman, Sydney
Florida Tech | FR
1:05.50
1:02.73
28.24 (28.24)
34.49 (1:02.73)
39
Baumgardner, Er
Saint Leo | FR
1:00.75
1:02.96
29.02 (29.02)
33.94 (1:02.96)
40
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
1:05.36
1:03.48
29.04 (29.04)
34.44 (1:03.48)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
1:02.20
X1:00.70
28.00 (28.00)
32.70 (1:00.70)
--
Reeg, Susi
Rollins | JR
1:06.49
X1:02.02
28.30 (28.30)
33.72 (1:02.02)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
NT
X1:02.84
29.31 (29.31)
33.53 (1:02.84)
--
Grimes, Jade
Rollins | SR
1:06.13
X1:05.57
30.47 (30.47)
35.10 (1:05.57)
--
Curtis, Audrey
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:05.87
X1:07.57
28.45 (28.45)
39.12 (1:07.57)

Filters