Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 6 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
James, Aaron
Tampa | JR
20.49
20.23
2
Hamilton, Talor
Florida Southern | JR
20.80
20.31
3
Huber, Christia
Rollins | FR
20.62
20.34
4
Coster, Julian
Nsu Sharks | JR
21.08
20.42
5
Yanello, Jonath
Nsu Sharks | SO
21.00
20.43
6
Dawson, Alec
Nsu Sharks | SO
20.78
20.44
7
Dujmic, Filip
Florida Tech | SR
20.78
20.46
8
Cioffi, Christi
Saint Leo | JR
20.72
20.50
9
Campbell, Nico
Florida Southern | SR
20.53
20.54
10
Dyck, Brandon
Florida Southern | SO
20.60
20.59
11
Rossi, Emanuele
Florida Tech | SR
20.45
20.63
12
Southward, Mich
Saint Leo | JR
20.72
20.66
13
Smith, Yannick
Tampa | SO
20.81
20.69
14
Hemminghyth, Ma
Nsu Sharks | FR
21.22
20.70
15
Vulic, Luka
Saint Leo | JR
20.72
20.76
16
Poulsen, Magnus
Nsu Sharks | JR
21.11
20.85
17
Sale, Harry
Florida Tech | SR
21.27
20.94
18
Slanschek, Marv
Tampa | FR
21.15
20.99
19
Tobin, Paul
Rollins | SR
21.71
21.01
20
Moerk, Fridtjov
Saint Leo | SO
20.78
21.05
20
Spear, Brady
Rollins | FR
21.50
21.05
22
Ollivierre, Ker
Florida Tech | SO
21.48
21.18
23
Bernotti, Carlo
Florida Southern | SO
21.71
21.24
24
Davidov, Adi
Florida Tech | SR
21.04
21.26
25
Bustamante, Hug
Tampa | FR
21.51
21.27
26
Richardson, And
Tampa | JR
21.97
21.33
27
Saslo, JJ
Florida Southern | FR
21.52
21.35
28
Parsons, Levi
Florida Southern | SO
21.72
21.49
29
Van Ritter, Fer
Florida Tech | JR
22.86
21.61
30
Khowessah, Yous
Tampa | SO
21.92
21.64
31
Johnson, Bryce
Florida Southern | FR
22.13
21.75
32
Klemm, Cory
Nsu Sharks | SR
22.33
21.78
33
Rust, Dain
Florida Tech | JR
21.90
21.83
34
Colomer, Nico
Florida Tech | FR
23.30
21.93
35
Emmert, Yohann
Florida Tech | JR
21.99
22.14
36
Waite, Luke
Rollins | JR
22.84
22.15
37
Klimczak, Kane
Saint Leo | SR
22.15
22.23
38
Hammond, Dylan
Florida Tech | FR
22.38
22.25
39
Obregon, Carlos
Florida Tech | JR
22.74
22.48
40
Robertson, Harr
Rollins | SO
22.88
22.53
41
Argulewicz, Mat
Saint Leo | FR
22.92
22.76
42
Rose, Keegan
Rollins | FR
22.95
22.83
43
Paiva, Christop
Saint Leo | JR
23.06
22.96
44
Hand, Luke
Saint Leo | JR
23.14
23.14
--
Haugen, Mikael
Tampa | FR
21.37
X21.03
--
McHenry, Thomas
Florida Tech | FR
21.65
X21.11
--
Gray, Jake
Nsu Sharks | SR
22.00
X21.19
--
Sulkowski, Dan
Rollins | SO
21.57
X21.36
--
Benton, Chase
Rollins | SO
22.02
X21.60
--
Oliva, Ethan
Florida Southern | FR
21.89
X21.65
--
Bartlett, Resto
Florida Tech | FR
22.03
X21.72
--
Marvel, Asa
Rollins | SO
22.38
X21.85
--
Johnsen, Andrea
Tampa | FR
22.19
X22.06
--
Butler, Bryce
Florida Tech | JR
22.60
X22.19
--
Ozols, Siggy
Florida Tech | SO
22.81
X22.89
--
Barczyk, Noah
Florida Tech | FR
23.59
X23.18
--
Rocha Furtado,
Florida Tech | SR
19.75
NS

Filters