Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

 Long Center Pool - Site License                 2/24/2019 - 7:28 PM
2019 Sunshine State Conference Championship - 2/21/2019 to 2/24/2019
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     SSC Meet: * 2:00.22  2/22/2018 Courtney DeVeny, NSU Sharks
 Overall Conf: # 1:59.50  3/9/2016  Rebecca Matthews, Lynn Swim
                 1:59.39  DIIA
                 2:05.36  DIIB
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maslova, Sasha   FR Nsu Sharks             NT    2:02.86 DIIB   
                 26.04        57.18 (31.14)
        1:33.18 (36.00)     2:02.86 (29.68)
  2 Gassen, Kaylee   JR Nsu Sharks        2:04.12    2:03.11 DIIB   
                 26.22        57.83 (31.61)
        1:32.90 (35.07)     2:03.11 (30.21)
  3 Street, Mckenzi  SR Tampa             2:05.90    2:04.08 DIIB   
                 25.94        57.56 (31.62)
        1:33.17 (35.61)     2:04.08 (30.91)
  4 Hughes, Sarah    SR Lynn              2:07.19    2:05.25 DIIB   
                 26.45        58.72 (32.27)
        1:34.57 (35.85)     2:05.25 (30.68)
  5 Zubero, Elizabe  JR Nsu Sharks        2:05.78    2:05.34 DIIB   
                 26.96        58.12 (31.16)
        1:34.61 (36.49)     2:05.34 (30.73)
  6 Sherwood, Court  FR Tampa             2:06.05    2:05.55        
                 25.72        56.28 (30.56)
        1:34.59 (38.31)     2:05.55 (30.96)
  7 Brennan, Savann  SO Florida Tech      2:06.57    2:06.99        
                 27.65        59.89 (32.24)
        1:37.05 (37.16)     2:06.99 (29.94)
  8 Griswold, Molly  SO Nsu Sharks        2:09.53    2:07.07        
                 26.75        59.44 (32.69)
        1:36.49 (37.05)     2:07.07 (30.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willis, Sydney   FR Rollins           2:10.87    2:07.16        
                 27.60        59.45 (31.85)
        1:38.16 (38.71)     2:07.16 (29.00)
 10 Brierley, Torey  JR Tampa             2:09.38    2:07.35        
                 27.86        59.90 (32.04)
        1:37.36 (37.46)     2:07.35 (29.99)
 11 Oca, Anja        FR Tampa             2:07.26    2:07.82        
                 26.96      1:00.00 (33.04)
        1:38.20 (38.20)     2:07.82 (29.62)
 12 Roehr, Alyssa    SR Nsu Sharks        2:09.08    2:07.95        
                 27.77        59.82 (32.05)
        1:37.50 (37.68)     2:07.95 (30.45)
 13 Smylek, Karolin  FR Lynn              2:09.37    2:08.01        
                 27.04        58.94 (31.90)
        1:37.15 (38.21)     2:08.01 (30.86)
 14 Martin, Sidney   SR Saint Leo         2:13.93    2:08.07        
                 28.35      1:01.68 (33.33)
        1:38.12 (36.44)     2:08.07 (29.95)
 15 Dics, Beka       SR Florida Southern  2:08.31    2:08.12        
                 26.79        58.61 (31.82)
        1:37.44 (38.83)     2:08.12 (30.68)
 16 Khacha, Samar    SO Lynn              2:10.40    2:08.88        
                 27.74      1:01.18 (33.44)
        1:38.69 (37.51)     2:08.88 (30.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hixenbaugh, Eri  FR Tampa             2:08.21    2:09.15        
                 28.54        59.51 (30.97)
        1:38.16 (38.65)     2:09.15 (30.99)
 18 Sterlacci, Cat   FR Tampa             2:04.67    2:09.47        
                 26.70        58.56 (31.86)
        1:37.64 (39.08)     2:09.47 (31.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nolan, Kennedy   FR Florida Tech      2:07.43    2:09.75        
                 27.68        59.86 (32.18)
        1:39.88 (40.02)     2:09.75 (29.87)
 20 Grater, Lindsey  FR Tampa             2:09.36    2:09.93        
                 27.23        59.27 (32.04)
        1:39.03 (39.76)     2:09.93 (30.90)
 21 Walch, Carolina  FR Saint Leo         2:09.09    2:10.10        
                 28.36      1:00.52 (32.16)
        1:38.78 (38.26)     2:10.10 (31.32)
 22 Mans, Jaimie     JR Rollins           2:15.71    2:10.16        
                 27.94      1:01.30 (33.36)
        1:38.98 (37.68)     2:10.16 (31.18)
 23 Fraser, Kyra     JR Florida Southern  2:09.75    2:10.67        
                 28.33      1:00.01 (31.68)
        1:39.43 (39.42)     2:10.67 (31.24)
 24 Pariseault, Han  SO Nsu Sharks        2:09.36    2:10.78        
                 28.19      1:00.80 (32.61)
        1:39.80 (39.00)     2:10.78 (30.98)
 25 DeGrace, Haley   SR Florida Southern  2:08.72    2:10.96        
                 29.03      1:03.58 (34.55)
        1:38.95 (35.37)     2:10.96 (32.01)
 26 Chmielewska, Ju  JR Saint Leo         2:16.10    2:12.54        
                 28.05      1:00.52 (32.47)
        1:41.34 (40.82)     2:12.54 (31.20)
 27 Dealy, Cara      JR Rollins           2:16.90    2:13.00        
                 27.86      1:01.41 (33.55)
        1:40.26 (38.85)     2:13.00 (32.74)
 28 Tuhtasinova, Ma  SR Saint Leo         2:17.69    2:13.99        
                 28.22      1:01.74 (33.52)
        1:42.05 (40.31)     2:13.99 (31.94)
 29 Karosas, Gabi    FR Florida Tech      2:18.57    2:15.38        
                 28.18      1:00.71 (32.53)
        1:43.69 (42.98)     2:15.38 (31.69)
 30 Baranowski, Pey  FR Florida Tech      2:16.98    2:15.64        
                 27.60      1:02.19 (34.59)
        1:42.09 (39.90)     2:15.64 (33.55)
 31 Yahia, Farida    JR Saint Leo         2:20.74    2:19.88        
                 29.49      1:05.21 (35.72)
        1:46.40 (41.19)     2:19.88 (33.48)
 32 Rust, Delainee   FR Florida Tech      2:23.75    2:22.69        
                 29.83      1:07.83 (38.00)
        1:47.99 (40.16)     2:22.69 (34.70)
 33 Suggs, Savanna   FR Lynn              2:29.32    2:26.35        
                 32.13      1:10.37 (38.24)
        1:51.55 (41.18)     2:26.35 (34.80)
 34 McKeever, Shelb  FR Lynn              2:27.21    2:27.42        
                 32.84      1:12.50 (39.66)
        1:52.71 (40.21)     2:27.42 (34.71)
 -- Blanchard, Jess  SO Tampa             2:09.17   X2:10.89        
                 27.81      1:01.29 (33.48)
        1:39.31 (38.02)     2:10.89 (31.58)
 -- Orton, Leah      SO Nsu Sharks        2:13.34   X2:12.52        
                 29.15      1:03.04 (33.89)
        1:39.94 (36.90)     2:12.52 (32.58)
 -- Rusca, Francesc  SO Tampa             2:12.16   X2:12.70        
                 28.87      1:00.71 (31.84)
        1:39.84 (39.13)     2:12.70 (32.86)
 -- Schlosser, Emil  SO Tampa             2:15.22   X2:12.86        
                 28.41      1:00.25 (31.84)
        1:41.82 (41.57)     2:12.86 (31.04)
 -- Rubio, Julia     SO Rollins           2:19.01   X2:17.00        
                 29.23      1:04.15 (34.92)
        1:44.08 (39.93)     2:17.00 (32.92)
 -- Reeg, Susi       JR Rollins                NT   X2:20.94        
                 28.88      1:04.26 (35.38)
        1:45.86 (41.60)     2:20.94 (35.08)

Filters