Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 38 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 2:59.94
2:58.07
Newton, Cam | SR
21.32 (21.32)
44.72 (44.72)
Smith, Yannick | SO
20.69 (1:05.41)
43.97 (1:28.69)
Slanschek, Marvin | FR
21.04 (1:49.73)
44.93 (2:13.62)
James, Aaron | JR
21.05 (2:34.67)
44.45 (2:58.07)
2 Florida Southern 'A' 3:00.11
2:58.15
Campbell, Nico | SR
21.30 (21.30)
44.33 (44.33)
Bernotti, Carlos | SO
21.58 (1:05.91)
45.22 (1:29.55)
Planinc, Luka | SR
21.27 (1:50.82)
44.68 (2:14.23)
Holmes, Matt | SR
20.95 (2:35.18)
43.92 (2:58.15)
3 Nsu Sharks 'A' 3:01.27
2:58.59
Coster, Julian | JR
21.76 (21.76)
45.69 (45.69)
Yanello, Jonathon | SO
20.69 (1:06.38)
44.84 (1:30.53)
Poulsen, Magnus | JR
20.91 (1:51.44)
44.54 (2:15.07)
Dawson, Alec | SO
20.66 (2:35.73)
43.52 (2:58.59)
4 Saint Leo 'A' 2:59.06
2:59.44
Vulic, Luka | JR
21.53 (21.53)
45.07 (45.07)
Cioffi, Christian | JR
20.95 (1:06.02)
45.48 (1:30.55)
Moerk, Fridtjov | SO
21.18 (1:51.73)
44.71 (2:15.26)
Southward, Michael | JR
20.81 (2:36.07)
44.18 (2:59.44)
5 Florida Tech 'A' 2:58.97
3:00.33
Rossi, Emanuele | SR
21.40 (21.40)
45.02 (45.02)
Sale, Harry | SR
21.39 (1:06.41)
45.15 (1:30.17)
Barker, Farran | FR
21.66 (1:51.83)
45.68 (2:15.85)
Dujmic, Filip | SR
20.95 (2:36.80)
44.48 (3:00.33)
6 Rollins 'A' 3:09.63
3:04.19
Huber, Christian | FR
20.86 (20.86)
44.25 (44.25)
Spear, Brady | FR
21.89 (1:06.14)
46.49 (1:30.74)
Tobin, Paul | SR
21.76 (1:52.50)
46.95 (2:17.69)
Sulkowski, Dan | SO
21.72 (2:39.41)
46.50 (3:04.19)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 3:07.64
3:01.25
Dolan, Lliam | SO
21.67 (21.67)
45.90 (45.90)
Masiero, Matteo | SO
21.09 (1:06.99)
45.15 (1:31.05)
Milke, Zachary | FR
21.56 (1:52.61)
45.44 (2:16.49)
Hemminghyth, Martin | FR
21.23 (2:37.72)
44.76 (3:01.25)
10 Tampa 'B' 3:04.96
3:04.64
Lundy, Forrest | SR
22.13 (22.13)
45.88 (45.88)
Bustamante, Hugo | FR
21.69 (1:07.57)
45.75 (1:31.63)
Russo, Dominic | JR
22.11 (1:53.74)
46.79 (2:18.42)
Valedon, Brian | JR
22.00 (2:40.42)
46.22 (3:04.64)
11 Florida Southern 'B' 3:06.20
3:04.97
Saslo, JJ | FR
21.69 (21.69)
46.16 (46.16)
Gotsch, Charles-Henry | SR
21.97 (1:08.13)
46.35 (1:32.51)
Parsons, Levi | SO
21.98 (1:54.49)
45.84 (2:18.35)
Smith, Cole | FR
22.55 (2:40.90)
46.62 (3:04.97)
12 Florida Tech 'B' 3:06.96
3:06.10
Ollivierre, Kerry | SO
21.86 (21.86)
46.14 (46.14)
Davidov, Adi | SR
21.55 (1:07.69)
46.68 (1:32.82)
Colomer, Nico | FR
22.03 (1:54.85)
46.54 (2:19.36)
Emmert, Yohann | JR
21.64 (2:41.00)
46.74 (3:06.10)
13 Saint Leo 'B' 3:06.00
3:10.48
Petruska, Nic | SO
23.07 (23.07)
48.61 (48.61)
Bjorkholm, Filip | FR
22.20 (1:10.81)
46.75 (1:35.36)
Lovinge, Hampus | FR
21.57 (1:56.93)
46.38 (2:21.74)
Hutchins, Beau | SO
23.13 (2:44.87)
48.74 (3:10.48)
14 Rollins 'B' 3:15.72
3:11.41
Marvel, Asa | SO
22.28 (22.28)
47.49 (47.49)
Waite, Luke | JR
23.01 (1:10.50)
48.36 (1:35.85)
Haddad, Peter | JR
22.92 (1:58.77)
48.47 (2:24.32)
Benton, Chase | SO
22.57 (2:46.89)
47.09 (3:11.41)

Filters