Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 37 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 3:23.35
3:22.84
Van Loock, Hana | SO
24.58 (24.58)
50.25 (50.25)
Bazarova, Lisa | FR
23.69 (1:13.94)
49.77 (1:40.02)
O'Hara, Molly | JR
24.12 (2:04.14)
51.43 (2:31.45)
Waddell, Megan | JR
24.24 (2:55.69)
51.39 (3:22.84)
2 Nsu Sharks 'A' 3:24.82
3:24.95
Gassen, Kaylee | JR
24.91 (24.91)
52.40 (52.40)
Nusbaum, Amilia | FR
24.04 (1:16.44)
50.96 (1:43.36)
Fink, Laurel | SO
24.26 (2:07.62)
50.86 (2:34.22)
Johns, Jenna | FR
24.20 (2:58.42)
50.73 (3:24.95)
3 Florida Southern 'A' 3:27.86
3:27.64
Karas, Krystal | SR
24.84 (24.84)
51.86 (51.86)
Moore, Katie | SR
24.89 (1:16.75)
51.81 (1:43.67)
Dics, Beka | SR
24.94 (2:08.61)
52.42 (2:36.09)
Meyer, Mallary | JR
24.25 (3:00.34)
51.55 (3:27.64)
4 Rollins 'A' 3:35.72
3:29.44
Willis, Sydney | FR
25.64 (25.64)
52.75 (52.75)
Thompson, Maya | SO
24.22 (1:16.97)
51.41 (1:44.16)
Van Zyverden, Anna | JR
25.46 (2:09.62)
52.89 (2:37.05)
Olivieri, Beatriz | FR
24.85 (3:01.90)
52.39 (3:29.44)
5 Florida Tech 'A' 3:33.34
3:30.68
Juskevich, Carter | JR
25.33 (25.33)
53.27 (53.27)
Bischoff, Sam | JR
24.94 (1:18.21)
53.02 (1:46.29)
Brennan, Savannah | SO
24.90 (2:11.19)
52.49 (2:38.78)
Carvajal, Valentina | SR
24.72 (3:03.50)
51.90 (3:30.68)
6 Saint Leo 'A' 3:30.81
3:31.47
Pilarska, Zofia | JR
24.88 (24.88)
52.63 (52.63)
Martin, Sidney | SR
25.64 (1:18.27)
53.87 (1:46.50)
Kolb, Karina | SR
24.57 (2:11.07)
52.61 (2:39.11)
Shaver, Mattie | JR
24.57 (3:03.68)
52.36 (3:31.47)
7 Lynn 'A' 3:34.43
3:32.61
Monges, Clara | SO
25.17 (25.17)
52.39 (52.39)
Khacha, Samar | SO
26.21 (1:18.60)
54.50 (1:46.89)
Coma, Laia | SR
25.42 (2:12.31)
52.89 (2:39.78)
Hughes, Sarah | SR
25.12 (3:04.90)
52.83 (3:32.61)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 3:31.70
3:27.59
Sundstedt, Emma | SO
25.61 (25.61)
52.51 (52.51)
Roehr, Alyssa | SR
24.45 (1:16.96)
51.77 (1:44.28)
Trieschmann, Hannah | FR
24.31 (2:08.59)
51.89 (2:36.17)
Carr, Annie | SO
24.34 (3:00.51)
51.42 (3:27.59)
10 Tampa 'B' 3:32.92
3:28.63
Sterlacci, Cat | FR
25.10 (25.10)
52.50 (52.50)
Moore, Maureen | SO
24.25 (1:16.75)
51.67 (1:44.17)
Sherwood, Courtney | FR
24.86 (2:09.03)
52.10 (2:36.27)
Street, Mckenzie | SR
24.90 (3:01.17)
52.36 (3:28.63)
11 Florida Southern 'B' 3:33.91
3:32.08
Di Bella, Mari | SO
25.61 (25.61)
52.80 (52.80)
Greenwood, Allison | JR
25.18 (1:17.98)
53.00 (1:45.80)
Sill, Grace | FR
25.20 (2:11.00)
52.99 (2:38.79)
DeGrace, Haley | SR
25.23 (3:04.02)
53.29 (3:32.08)
12 Rollins 'B' 3:41.43
3:36.96
Shelly, Sam | FR
25.63 (25.63)
54.40 (54.40)
Knox, Shae | FR
25.54 (1:19.94)
54.04 (1:48.44)
Pawley, Darrelle | SO
25.86 (2:14.30)
54.11 (2:42.55)
Trattner, Macy | SO
25.31 (3:07.86)
54.41 (3:36.96)
13 Lynn 'B' 3:41.48
3:36.99
Smylek, Karolina | FR
26.42 (26.42)
54.35 (54.35)
St. Juste, Tatiana | SO
25.40 (1:19.75)
53.72 (1:48.07)
Armit, Grace | FR
26.00 (2:14.07)
55.22 (2:43.29)
Galea Berraud, Catalina | SR
25.29 (3:08.58)
53.70 (3:36.99)
14 Florida Tech 'B' 3:40.09
3:38.59
Rautemberg, Nicole | FR
25.95 (25.95)
54.60 (54.60)
Forte, Brianna | SO
25.39 (1:19.99)
54.54 (1:49.14)
Collins, Jill | SR
25.89 (2:15.03)
55.91 (2:45.05)
Oleniczak, Emma | FR
25.24 (3:10.29)
53.54 (3:38.59)
15 Saint Leo 'B' 3:43.90
3:38.98
Chmielewska, Julia | JR
25.90 (25.90)
54.73 (54.73)
McNamara, Alyssa | SR
26.24 (1:20.97)
55.35 (1:50.08)
Boos, Lauren | SO
25.23 (2:15.31)
54.52 (2:44.60)
Bonsanti, Vittoria | FR
26.06 (3:10.66)
54.38 (3:38.98)

Filters