Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Hene, Luke
Tampa | JR
1:47.05
1:44.94
24.48 (24.48)
26.48 (50.96)
27.18 (1:18.14)
26.80 (1:44.94)
2
Lopez, Matias
Florida Southern | SO
1:48.11
1:45.68
24.68 (24.68)
26.56 (51.24)
27.11 (1:18.35)
27.33 (1:45.68)
3
Saunders, Brett
Tampa | JR
1:47.92
1:46.43
24.85 (24.85)
26.99 (51.84)
27.32 (1:19.16)
27.27 (1:46.43)
4
Dyck, Brandon
Florida Southern | SO
1:46.68
1:47.12
24.77 (24.77)
27.19 (51.96)
27.68 (1:19.64)
27.48 (1:47.12)
5
Rossi, Emanuele
Florida Tech | SR
1:48.66
1:47.64
25.25 (25.25)
26.91 (52.16)
27.73 (1:19.89)
27.75 (1:47.64)
6
Averchenko, Ale
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:47.64
1:48.12
25.07 (25.07)
27.55 (52.62)
27.79 (1:20.41)
27.71 (1:48.12)
7
Hohm, Spencer
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:49.08
1:49.30
25.24 (25.24)
27.74 (52.98)
28.11 (1:21.09)
28.21 (1:49.30)
8
Xella, Alessand
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:49.55
1:49.96
26.04 (26.04)
27.57 (53.61)
28.27 (1:21.88)
28.08 (1:49.96)
9
Russo, Dominic
Tampa | JR
1:50.09
1:50.15
25.66 (25.66)
27.45 (53.11)
28.45 (1:21.56)
28.59 (1:50.15)
10
Bustamante, Hug
Tampa | FR
1:52.14
1:51.19
26.16 (26.16)
28.08 (54.24)
28.45 (1:22.69)
28.50 (1:51.19)
11
Hudson, David
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:53.66
1:52.28
26.34 (26.34)
27.99 (54.33)
28.90 (1:23.23)
29.05 (1:52.28)
12
Barker, Farran
Florida Tech | FR
1:53.57
1:52.30
26.46 (26.46)
28.09 (54.55)
28.80 (1:23.35)
28.95 (1:52.30)
13
Wylie, Elliot
Rollins | SO
1:51.55
1:52.55
26.12 (26.12)
27.67 (53.79)
28.74 (1:22.53)
30.02 (1:52.55)
14
Gauvain, Jake
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:52.50
1:52.80
26.13 (26.13)
28.20 (54.33)
28.72 (1:23.05)
29.75 (1:52.80)
15
Lovinge, Hampus
Saint Leo | FR
1:54.49
1:53.44
26.04 (26.04)
28.63 (54.67)
29.07 (1:23.74)
29.70 (1:53.44)
16
Richardson, And
Tampa | JR
1:53.77
1:56.53
24.77 (24.77)
27.29 (52.06)
30.66 (1:22.72)
33.81 (1:56.53)
17
Giang, Calvin
Florida Southern | SO
1:54.67
27.12 (27.12)
28.19 (55.31)
29.34 (1:24.65)
30.02 (1:54.67)
18
Dolan, Lliam
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:55.57
27.48 (27.48)
29.04 (56.52)
29.61 (1:26.13)
29.44 (1:55.57)
19
Obregon, Carlos
Florida Tech | JR
1:56.23
26.41 (26.41)
28.66 (55.07)
30.19 (1:25.26)
30.97 (1:56.23)
20
Van Ritter, Fer
Florida Tech | JR
1:56.33
26.81 (26.81)
29.16 (55.97)
30.43 (1:26.40)
29.93 (1:56.33)
21
Catron, Sean
Florida Tech | FR
1:56.78
27.49 (27.49)
29.11 (56.60)
30.05 (1:26.65)
30.13 (1:56.78)
22
Klimczak, Kane
Saint Leo | SR
1:57.38
26.54 (26.54)
29.14 (55.68)
30.63 (1:26.31)
31.07 (1:57.38)
23
Robertson, Harr
Rollins | SO
2:01.81
28.11 (28.11)
30.13 (58.24)
31.56 (1:29.80)
32.01 (2:01.81)
--
Paul, Harrison
Florida Southern | JR
1:51.21
26.22 (26.22)
27.75 (53.97)
28.67 (1:22.64)
28.57 (1:51.21)
--
Burchianti, Luk
Florida Tech | JR
1:57.20
26.81 (26.81)
29.11 (55.92)
30.60 (1:26.52)
30.68 (1:57.20)
--
Tuckerman, Jaco
Florida Southern | FR
1:56.10
27.33 (27.33)
28.29 (55.62)
29.68 (1:25.30)
30.80 (1:56.10)
--
Wilson, James
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:55.21
25.66 (25.66)
28.89 (54.55)
30.25 (1:24.80)
30.41 (1:55.21)
--
Johnsen, Andrea
Tampa | FR
1:53.25
26.24 (26.24)
28.31 (54.55)
29.13 (1:23.68)
29.57 (1:53.25)

Filters