Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 33 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Sherwood, Court
Tampa | FR
2:01.41
1:58.82
28.04 (28.04)
30.28 (58.32)
30.87 (1:29.19)
29.63 (1:58.82)
2
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
2:03.16
2:00.94
28.18 (28.18)
30.81 (58.99)
31.13 (1:30.12)
30.82 (2:00.94)
3
Hixenbaugh, Eri
Tampa | FR
2:03.28
2:03.13
29.10 (29.10)
30.89 (59.99)
31.43 (1:31.42)
31.71 (2:03.13)
4
Fraser, Kyra
Florida Southern | JR
2:03.76
2:03.33
29.04 (29.04)
30.63 (59.67)
31.65 (1:31.32)
32.01 (2:03.33)
5
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
2:06.38
2:04.53
29.31 (29.31)
31.27 (1:00.58)
31.69 (1:32.27)
32.26 (2:04.53)
6
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:04.15
2:05.43
28.57 (28.57)
31.01 (59.58)
32.21 (1:31.79)
33.64 (2:05.43)
7
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:04.41
2:06.81
29.17 (29.17)
31.43 (1:00.60)
32.78 (1:33.38)
33.43 (2:06.81)
8
McCloskey, Made
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:05.54
2:07.79
30.12 (30.12)
31.79 (1:01.91)
33.09 (1:35.00)
32.79 (2:07.79)
9
Nolan, Kennedy
Florida Tech | FR
2:07.75
2:05.92
30.66 (30.66)
32.08 (1:02.74)
31.72 (1:34.46)
31.46 (2:05.92)
10
Coma, Laia
Lynn | SR
2:06.92
2:06.19
29.49 (29.49)
30.68 (1:00.17)
32.10 (1:32.27)
33.92 (2:06.19)
11
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
2:07.28
2:06.65
30.14 (30.14)
31.78 (1:01.92)
32.50 (1:34.42)
32.23 (2:06.65)
12
Pariseault, Han
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:07.44
2:07.05
29.99 (29.99)
31.31 (1:01.30)
32.56 (1:33.86)
33.19 (2:07.05)
13
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
2:07.84
2:07.28
29.24 (29.24)
32.20 (1:01.44)
32.95 (1:34.39)
32.89 (2:07.28)
14
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
2:09.34
2:08.23
29.99 (29.99)
32.55 (1:02.54)
33.09 (1:35.63)
32.60 (2:08.23)
15
Roehr, Alyssa
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:09.16
2:08.24
30.55 (30.55)
32.37 (1:02.92)
32.65 (1:35.57)
32.67 (2:08.24)
16
Chmielewska, Ju
Saint Leo | JR
2:06.74
2:14.80
29.89 (29.89)
33.22 (1:03.11)
34.74 (1:37.85)
36.95 (2:14.80)
17
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
2:09.78
29.96 (29.96)
32.68 (1:02.64)
33.54 (1:36.18)
33.60 (2:09.78)
18
Goodwin, Alana
Rollins | FR
2:11.02
1:46.04 (1:46.04)
19
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
2:11.46
30.59 (30.59)
33.21 (1:03.80)
33.75 (1:37.55)
33.91 (2:11.46)
20
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
2:13.97
30.52 (30.52)
33.46 (1:03.98)
34.49 (1:38.47)
35.50 (2:13.97)
21
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
2:14.91
30.69 (30.69)
33.44 (1:04.13)
34.78 (1:38.91)
36.00 (2:14.91)
22
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
2:16.66
31.35 (31.35)
33.49 (1:04.84)
35.74 (1:40.58)
36.08 (2:16.66)
23
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
2:18.58
33.11 (33.11)
34.87 (1:07.98)
35.23 (1:43.21)
35.37 (2:18.58)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
2:17.05
31.84 (31.84)
34.22 (1:06.06)
35.48 (1:41.54)
35.51 (2:17.05)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
2:04.71
29.37 (29.37)
31.64 (1:01.01)
32.06 (1:33.07)
31.64 (2:04.71)
--
Rusca, Francesc
Tampa | SO
2:08.87
30.25 (30.25)
32.15 (1:02.40)
33.13 (1:35.53)
33.34 (2:08.87)
--
Schlosser, Emil
Tampa | SO
2:05.93
30.12 (30.12)
31.85 (1:01.97)
32.19 (1:34.16)
31.77 (2:05.93)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:12.97
31.28 (31.28)
32.87 (1:04.15)
33.84 (1:37.99)
34.98 (2:12.97)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
2:14.77
31.28 (31.28)
33.33 (1:04.61)
34.36 (1:38.97)
35.80 (2:14.77)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
2:23.44
33.53 (33.53)
35.32 (1:08.85)
37.89 (1:46.74)
36.70 (2:23.44)

Filters