Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 27 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Nsu Sharks 'A' 7:35.77
7:25.81
Allen, Madison | SO
26.08 (26.08)
54.63 (54.63)
1:24.24 (1:24.24)
1:54.84 (1:54.84)
Maslova, Sasha | FR
24.94 (2:19.78)
53.12 (2:47.96)
1:21.75 (3:16.59)
1:50.87 (3:45.71)
Fink, Laurel | SO
18.85 (4:04.56)
53.58 (4:39.29)
1:22.21 (5:07.92)
1:50.51 (5:36.22)
Sundstedt, Emma | SO
25.07 (6:01.29)
52.52 (6:28.74)
1:20.82 (6:57.04)
1:49.59 (7:25.81)
2 Tampa 'A' 7:29.50
7:28.10
Sterlacci, Cat | FR
25.64 (25.64)
54.06 (54.06)
1:23.13 (1:23.13)
1:52.88 (1:52.88)
Van Loock, Hana | SO
25.18 (2:18.06)
53.17 (2:46.05)
1:22.10 (3:14.98)
1:50.80 (3:43.68)
Moore, Maureen | SO
25.50 (4:09.18)
53.45 (4:37.13)
1:22.44 (5:06.12)
1:51.45 (5:35.13)
Waddell, Megan | JR
25.52 (6:00.65)
54.00 (6:29.13)
1:23.31 (6:58.44)
1:52.97 (7:28.10)
3 Florida Southern 'A' 7:33.51
7:32.34
Karas, Krystal | SR
26.31 (26.31)
54.13 (54.13)
1:22.57 (1:22.57)
1:51.62 (1:51.62)
McCann, Erin | FR
25.57 (2:17.19)
54.62 (2:46.24)
1:25.34 (3:16.96)
1:56.20 (3:47.82)
Fraser, Kyra | JR
26.23 (4:14.05)
55.36 (4:43.18)
1:25.22 (5:13.04)
1:55.35 (5:43.17)
Moore, Katie | SR
25.28 (6:08.45)
53.08 (6:36.25)
1:21.05 (7:04.22)
1:49.17 (7:32.34)
4 Florida Tech 'A' 7:41.83
7:36.21
Carvajal, Valentina | SR
26.61 (26.61)
54.84 (54.84)
1:23.89 (1:23.89)
1:53.51 (1:53.51)
Rautemberg, Nicole | FR
26.27 (2:19.78)
55.64 (2:49.15)
1:25.61 (3:19.12)
1:55.18 (3:48.69)
Nolan, Kennedy | FR
26.43 (4:15.12)
56.39 (4:45.08)
1:25.35 (5:14.04)
1:53.98 (5:42.67)
Brennan, Savannah | SO
25.66 (6:08.33)
54.24 (6:36.91)
1:23.96 (7:06.63)
1:53.54 (7:36.21)
5 Rollins 'A' 7:42.19
7:38.59
Olivieri, Beatriz | FR
26.50 (26.50)
54.97 (54.97)
1:24.23 (1:24.23)
1:53.21 (1:53.21)
Willis, Sydney | FR
25.45 (2:18.66)
53.46 (2:46.67)
1:22.37 (3:15.58)
1:51.37 (3:44.58)
Gingerich, Marisa | SO
26.78 (4:11.36)
56.32 (4:40.90)
1:27.03 (5:11.61)
1:57.75 (5:42.33)
Grider, Makenzie | SR
26.07 (6:08.40)
54.89 (6:37.22)
1:25.36 (7:07.69)
1:56.26 (7:38.59)
6 Lynn 'A' 7:50.85
7:41.45
Monges, Clara | SO
26.02 (26.02)
54.12 (54.12)
1:23.63 (1:23.63)
1:53.54 (1:53.54)
Nichols, Sarah | JR
26.32 (2:19.86)
54.89 (2:48.43)
1:24.90 (3:18.44)
1:56.09 (3:49.63)
Galea Berraud, Catalina | SR
26.44 (4:16.07)
55.76 (4:45.39)
1:25.75 (5:15.38)
1:55.64 (5:45.27)
Khacha, Samar | SO
26.08 (6:11.35)
55.36 (6:40.63)
1:25.85 (7:11.12)
1:56.18 (7:41.45)
7 Saint Leo 'A' 7:47.87
7:47.27
Shaver, Mattie | JR
26.74 (26.74)
55.97 (55.97)
1:26.16 (1:26.16)
1:56.76 (1:56.76)
Tuhtasinova, Maftuna | SR
26.60 (2:23.36)
56.16 (2:52.92)
1:26.67 (3:23.43)
1:57.00 (3:53.76)
Bonsanti, Vittoria | FR
27.06 (4:20.82)
56.53 (4:50.29)
1:27.12 (5:20.88)
1:57.54 (5:51.30)
Martin, Sidney | SR
26.39 (6:17.69)
55.49 (6:46.79)
1:25.95 (7:17.25)
1:55.97 (7:47.27)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 7:41.60
7:35.42
Carr, Annie | SO
26.72 (26.72)
55.53 (55.53)
1:25.17 (1:25.17)
1:53.97 (1:53.97)
Roehr, Alyssa | SR
25.15 (2:19.12)
53.52 (2:47.49)
1:23.21 (3:17.18)
1:53.79 (3:47.76)
Fell, Tyler | SO
26.56 (4:14.32)
56.19 (4:43.95)
1:26.09 (5:13.85)
1:55.61 (5:43.37)
Nusbaum, Amilia | FR
25.14 (6:08.51)
53.28 (6:36.65)
1:22.49 (7:05.86)
1:52.05 (7:35.42)
10 Tampa 'B' 7:41.56
7:37.50
Lombardi, Ali | SR
26.80 (26.80)
55.85 (55.85)
1:25.48 (1:25.48)
1:54.22 (1:54.22)
Brierley, Torey | JR
25.85 (2:20.07)
54.79 (2:49.01)
1:24.65 (3:18.87)
1:55.07 (3:49.29)
Goldthorpe, Megan | FR
26.36 (4:15.65)
55.91 (4:45.20)
1:25.55 (5:14.84)
1:54.11 (5:43.40)
Tobin, Jessie | SO
26.30 (6:09.70)
54.86 (6:38.26)
1:24.32 (7:07.72)
1:54.10 (7:37.50)
11 Rollins 'B' 8:07.62
7:53.61
Knox, Shae | FR
26.40 (26.40)
55.84 (55.84)
1:26.83 (1:26.83)
1:58.79 (1:58.79)
Brockman, Hannah | SO
26.16 (2:24.95)
55.66 (2:54.45)
1:26.41 (3:25.20)
1:57.40 (3:56.19)
Goodwin, Alana | FR
26.53 (4:22.72)
56.68 (4:52.87)
1:28.02 (5:24.21)
1:58.75 (5:54.94)
Hansen, Grace | SR
27.41 (6:22.35)
57.28 (6:52.22)
1:27.97 (7:22.91)
1:58.67 (7:53.61)
12 Florida Southern 'B' 7:52.22
7:54.23
Sill, Grace | FR
26.84 (26.84)
55.81 (55.81)
1:26.26 (1:26.26)
1:57.11 (1:57.11)
Greenwood, Allison | JR
26.09 (2:23.20)
55.26 (2:52.37)
1:25.82 (3:22.93)
1:56.68 (3:53.79)
Snodgrass, Madelyn | JR
26.54 (4:20.33)
56.53 (4:50.32)
1:27.84 (5:21.63)
1:59.25 (5:53.04)
Davis, Kristen | FR
27.51 (6:20.55)
57.96 (6:51.00)
1:29.28 (7:22.32)
2:01.19 (7:54.23)
13 Saint Leo 'B' 8:05.00
7:55.79
Pilarska, Zofia | JR
26.89 (26.89)
57.11 (57.11)
1:28.98 (1:28.98)
2:04.16 (2:04.16)
Langner, Charlie | JR
22.64 (2:26.80)
51.91 (2:56.07)
1:22.68 (3:26.84)
1:54.13 (3:58.29)
Murphy, Siobhan | JR
26.41 (4:24.70)
56.23 (4:54.52)
1:27.86 (5:26.15)
1:59.53 (5:57.82)
McNamara, Alyssa | SR
26.72 (6:24.54)
56.55 (6:54.37)
1:27.54 (7:25.36)
1:57.97 (7:55.79)
14 Lynn 'B' 8:06.24
7:57.49
Faremouth, Susan | FR
27.38 (27.38)
57.02 (57.02)
1:27.13 (1:27.13)
1:57.72 (1:57.72)
Keefe, Sydney | FR
28.09 (2:25.81)
59.38 (2:57.10)
1:31.45 (3:29.17)
2:03.80 (4:01.52)
Armit, Grace | FR
27.11 (4:28.63)
56.90 (4:58.42)
1:27.08 (5:28.60)
1:58.05 (5:59.57)
Field, Anita | FR
27.31 (6:26.88)
57.26 (6:56.83)
1:27.30 (7:26.87)
1:57.92 (7:57.49)
15 Florida Tech 'B' 8:06.70
8:04.99
Bischoff, Sam | JR
25.90 (25.90)
54.67 (54.67)
1:24.96 (1:24.96)
1:56.39 (1:56.39)
Pennings, Alice | FR
27.13 (2:23.52)
57.51 (2:53.90)
1:29.22 (3:25.61)
2:01.30 (3:57.69)
Rago, Teresa | SO
28.02 (4:25.71)
59.82 (4:57.51)
1:32.58 (5:30.27)
2:04.69 (6:02.38)
Crocker, Katie | FR
26.58 (6:28.96)
57.09 (6:59.47)
1:29.45 (7:31.83)
2:02.61 (8:04.99)

Filters