Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 26 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Valedon, Brian
Tampa | JR
1:48.37
1:45.56
23.92 (23.92)
26.87 (50.79)
26.99 (1:17.78)
27.78 (1:45.56)
2
Poulsen, Magnus
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:47.32
1:46.08
23.32 (23.32)
26.76 (50.08)
27.51 (1:17.59)
28.49 (1:46.08)
3
Bernotti, Migue
Florida Southern | SO
1:48.37
1:46.33
23.54 (23.54)
26.90 (50.44)
27.50 (1:17.94)
28.39 (1:46.33)
4
Masiero, Matteo
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:49.12
1:47.94
23.85 (23.85)
26.88 (50.73)
28.17 (1:18.90)
29.04 (1:47.94)
5
Daniel, Matthew
Saint Leo | FR
1:48.99
1:48.30
23.63 (23.63)
27.07 (50.70)
28.27 (1:18.97)
29.33 (1:48.30)
6
Bjorkholm, Fili
Saint Leo | FR
1:49.62
1:49.13
24.68 (24.68)
27.62 (52.30)
28.30 (1:20.60)
28.53 (1:49.13)
7
Clark, Thomas
Tampa | FR
1:48.91
1:49.33
24.29 (24.29)
27.49 (51.78)
28.17 (1:19.95)
29.38 (1:49.33)
8
Richardson, And
Tampa | JR
1:50.20
1:50.78
23.90 (23.90)
27.45 (51.35)
28.76 (1:20.11)
30.67 (1:50.78)
9
Averchenko, Ale
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:51.59
1:49.72
23.94 (23.94)
28.04 (51.98)
28.74 (1:20.72)
29.00 (1:49.72)
10
Moon, Christy
Tampa | FR
1:50.75
1:50.25
24.99 (24.99)
28.16 (53.15)
28.40 (1:21.55)
28.70 (1:50.25)
11
Hohm, Spencer
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:50.73
1:50.68
24.42 (24.42)
27.86 (52.28)
28.66 (1:20.94)
29.74 (1:50.68)
12
Broaderick, Kel
Tampa | SO
1:52.34
1:51.87
25.25 (25.25)
27.95 (53.20)
28.98 (1:22.18)
29.69 (1:51.87)
13
Marvel, Asa
Rollins | SO
1:54.54
1:51.90
24.70 (24.70)
28.26 (52.96)
29.33 (1:22.29)
29.61 (1:51.90)
14
Davidov, Adi
Florida Tech | SR
1:51.54
1:51.97
24.42 (24.42)
28.19 (52.61)
29.21 (1:21.82)
30.15 (1:51.97)
15
Lamb, Logan
Saint Leo | JR
1:54.79
1:54.01
25.93 (25.93)
28.46 (54.39)
29.52 (1:23.91)
30.10 (1:54.01)
16
Benton, Chase
Rollins | SO
1:54.05
1:54.24
24.99 (24.99)
28.54 (53.53)
29.53 (1:23.06)
31.18 (1:54.24)
17
Giang, Calvin
Florida Southern | SO
1:55.27
25.08 (25.08)
27.38 (52.46)
29.07 (1:21.53)
33.74 (1:55.27)
18
Catron, Sean
Florida Tech | FR
1:55.29
25.49 (25.49)
28.77 (54.26)
29.52 (1:23.78)
31.51 (1:55.29)
19
Hammond, Dylan
Florida Tech | FR
1:56.08
24.55 (24.55)
29.24 (53.79)
30.11 (1:23.90)
32.18 (1:56.08)
20
Hutchins, Beau
Saint Leo | SO
1:57.00
26.13 (26.13)
29.06 (55.19)
30.56 (1:25.75)
31.25 (1:57.00)
21
Major, Kyle
Rollins | SO
1:58.61
27.29 (27.29)
30.00 (57.29)
30.70 (1:27.99)
30.62 (1:58.61)
22
Jaffe, Eric
Rollins | SO
2:03.34
27.12 (27.12)
29.82 (56.94)
31.75 (1:28.69)
34.65 (2:03.34)
23
Paiva, Christop
Saint Leo | JR
2:03.93
27.31 (27.31)
30.61 (57.92)
32.61 (1:30.53)
33.40 (2:03.93)
24
Argulewicz, Mat
Saint Leo | FR
2:04.15
26.79 (26.79)
30.53 (57.32)
32.36 (1:29.68)
34.47 (2:04.15)
--
Hillje-Enthoven
Tampa | FR
1:57.18
25.61 (25.61)
29.25 (54.86)
30.55 (1:25.41)
31.77 (1:57.18)
--
Calderon, Mo
Tampa | SR
1:56.19
25.85 (25.85)
29.19 (55.04)
30.16 (1:25.20)
30.99 (1:56.19)
--
Sawyer, Jon
Florida Southern | JR
1:57.95
26.45 (26.45)
29.83 (56.28)
30.71 (1:26.99)
30.96 (1:57.95)
--
Gush, Johnny
Rollins | FR
1:54.04
25.09 (25.09)
29.14 (54.23)
30.06 (1:24.29)
29.75 (1:54.04)
--
Peristeridis, T
Florida Southern | FR
1:52.65
24.87 (24.87)
28.21 (53.08)
29.18 (1:22.26)
30.39 (1:52.65)
--
Agostinelli, Ma
Florida Southern | FR
1:57.70
25.75 (25.75)
29.45 (55.20)
30.62 (1:25.82)
31.88 (1:57.70)

Filters