Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 25 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Maslova, Sasha
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:59.95
1:58.65
26.27 (26.27)
30.42 (56.69)
30.71 (1:27.40)
31.25 (1:58.65)
2
Sherwood, Court
Tampa | FR
2:02.05
2:00.72
26.82 (26.82)
30.66 (57.48)
31.34 (1:28.82)
31.90 (2:00.72)
3
Oster, Caroline
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:03.85
2:02.53
27.61 (27.61)
30.54 (58.15)
31.40 (1:29.55)
32.98 (2:02.53)
4
Horsman, Victor
Tampa | SR
2:03.63
2:02.81
27.47 (27.47)
30.59 (58.06)
31.76 (1:29.82)
32.99 (2:02.81)
5
Olivieri, Beatr
Rollins | FR
2:02.80
2:04.67
27.12 (27.12)
30.94 (58.06)
32.09 (1:30.15)
34.52 (2:04.67)
6
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
2:06.18
2:06.40
28.28 (28.28)
31.49 (59.77)
32.73 (1:32.50)
33.90 (2:06.40)
7
Nolan, Kennedy
Florida Tech | FR
2:06.71
2:06.62
28.65 (28.65)
31.93 (1:00.58)
32.84 (1:33.42)
33.20 (2:06.62)
8
Sterlacci, Cat
Tampa | FR
2:06.60
2:07.12
27.95 (27.95)
31.60 (59.55)
31.94 (1:31.49)
35.63 (2:07.12)
9
Griswold, Molly
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:08.90
2:06.32
28.37 (28.37)
31.83 (1:00.20)
33.02 (1:33.22)
33.10 (2:06.32)
10
Fink, Laurel
Nsu Sharks | SO
2:08.95
2:07.85
28.66 (28.66)
32.43 (1:01.09)
33.32 (1:34.41)
33.44 (2:07.85)
11
Dics, Beka
Florida Southern | SR
2:09.92
2:07.97
28.43 (28.43)
32.52 (1:00.95)
33.48 (1:34.43)
33.54 (2:07.97)
12
O'Hara, Molly
Tampa | JR
2:09.38
2:08.51
28.05 (28.05)
31.72 (59.77)
33.10 (1:32.87)
35.64 (2:08.51)
13
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
2:06.72
2:08.86
28.06 (28.06)
31.64 (59.70)
33.43 (1:33.13)
35.73 (2:08.86)
14
Pfeifer, Emily
Tampa | SO
2:10.34
2:09.60
28.77 (28.77)
32.36 (1:01.13)
33.59 (1:34.72)
34.88 (2:09.60)
15
Hansen, Grace
Rollins | SR
2:12.47
2:11.24
29.65 (29.65)
32.81 (1:02.46)
33.87 (1:36.33)
34.91 (2:11.24)
16
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
2:11.13
2:12.70
28.57 (28.57)
33.09 (1:01.66)
35.06 (1:36.72)
35.98 (2:12.70)
17
Rollins, Dessa
Rollins | JR
2:12.48
28.46 (28.46)
31.93 (1:00.39)
34.95 (1:35.34)
37.14 (2:12.48)
18
Collins, Jill
Florida Tech | SR
2:13.50
29.19 (29.19)
33.16 (1:02.35)
34.54 (1:36.89)
36.61 (2:13.50)
19
Jones, Emma
Rollins | FR
2:13.68
28.86 (28.86)
33.05 (1:01.91)
34.99 (1:36.90)
36.78 (2:13.68)
20
Langner, Charli
Saint Leo | JR
2:13.92
28.95 (28.95)
32.90 (1:01.85)
34.80 (1:36.65)
37.27 (2:13.92)
21
Faremouth, Susa
Lynn | FR
2:14.10
29.57 (29.57)
33.69 (1:03.26)
34.43 (1:37.69)
36.41 (2:14.10)
22
Murphy, Siobhan
Saint Leo | JR
2:14.18
29.85 (29.85)
33.10 (1:02.95)
34.64 (1:37.59)
36.59 (2:14.18)
23
Baranowski, Pey
Florida Tech | FR
2:15.22
29.57 (29.57)
33.79 (1:03.36)
34.85 (1:38.21)
37.01 (2:15.22)
24
Forte, Brianna
Florida Tech | SO
2:18.36
29.69 (29.69)
34.46 (1:04.15)
36.43 (1:40.58)
37.78 (2:18.36)
25
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
2:19.82
29.20 (29.20)
33.61 (1:02.81)
37.57 (1:40.38)
39.44 (2:19.82)
26
Baumgardner, Er
Saint Leo | FR
2:28.58
30.74 (30.74)
36.25 (1:06.99)
39.86 (1:46.85)
41.73 (2:28.58)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
2:20.27
30.64 (30.64)
34.58 (1:05.22)
36.52 (1:41.74)
38.53 (2:20.27)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
2:19.70
29.41 (29.41)
33.12 (1:02.53)
35.84 (1:38.37)
41.33 (2:19.70)
--
Grimes, Jade
Rollins | SR
2:21.04
31.55 (31.55)
35.40 (1:06.95)
35.66 (1:42.61)
38.43 (2:21.04)
--
Arnold, Megan
Tampa | FR
2:09.35
28.90 (28.90)
32.34 (1:01.24)
33.42 (1:34.66)
34.69 (2:09.35)
--
Khacha, Samar
Lynn | SO
DQ
28.18 (28.18)
32.53 (1:00.71)
33.06 (1:33.77)
33.40 (DQ)

Filters