Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Johns, Jenna
Nsu Sharks | FR
55.15
55.04
26.59 (26.59)
28.45 (55.04)
2
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
56.23
55.48
26.80 (26.80)
28.68 (55.48)
3
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
56.21
56.32
27.32 (27.32)
29.00 (56.32)
4
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
57.23
56.87
27.67 (27.67)
29.20 (56.87)
5
Chmielewska, Ju
Saint Leo | JR
57.77
57.10
27.65 (27.65)
29.45 (57.10)
6
Van Loock, Hana
Tampa | SO
56.67
57.31
27.36 (27.36)
29.95 (57.31)
7
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
57.29
57.67
27.67 (27.67)
30.00 (57.67)
8
Di Bella, Mari
Florida Southern | SO
58.09
57.75
27.70 (27.70)
30.05 (57.75)
9
Meyer, Mallary
Florida Southern | JR
58.49
57.46
27.48 (27.48)
29.98 (57.46)
10
Hixenbaugh, Eri
Tampa | FR
58.31
58.26
28.24 (28.24)
30.02 (58.26)
11
Coma, Laia
Lynn | SR
58.87
58.38
28.75 (28.75)
29.63 (58.38)
12
Fraser, Kyra
Florida Southern | JR
58.27
58.57
28.71 (28.71)
29.86 (58.57)
13
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
59.04
58.59
28.52 (28.52)
30.07 (58.59)
14
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
58.51
58.68
28.36 (28.36)
30.32 (58.68)
15
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
59.15
58.83
28.90 (28.90)
29.93 (58.83)
16
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
59.19
59.43
28.93 (28.93)
30.50 (59.43)
17
Bularca, Isabel
Tampa | FR
59.42
28.54 (28.54)
30.88 (59.42)
18
Sill, Grace
Florida Southern | FR
59.44
29.10 (29.10)
30.34 (59.44)
19
Shelly, Sam
Rollins | FR
59.88
28.64 (28.64)
31.24 (59.88)
20
Willis, Sydney
Rollins | FR
59.93
29.34 (29.34)
30.59 (59.93)
21
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
59.95
28.93 (28.93)
31.02 (59.95)
22
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
1:00.14
29.51 (29.51)
30.63 (1:00.14)
23
Goodwin, Alana
Rollins | FR
1:00.43
29.24 (29.24)
31.19 (1:00.43)
24
Kolb, Karina
Saint Leo | SR
1:00.44
28.89 (28.89)
31.55 (1:00.44)
25
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
1:00.66
28.96 (28.96)
31.70 (1:00.66)
26
Trattner, Macy
Rollins | SO
1:00.96
29.20 (29.20)
31.76 (1:00.96)
27
Thompson, Maya
Rollins | SO
1:01.53
29.54 (29.54)
31.99 (1:01.53)
27
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
1:01.53
29.69 (29.69)
31.84 (1:01.53)
29
St. Juste, Tati
Lynn | SO
1:01.67
29.27 (29.27)
32.40 (1:01.67)
30
Currao, Alyson
Lynn | SO
1:01.70
29.47 (29.47)
32.23 (1:01.70)
31
Brockman, Hanna
Rollins | SO
1:02.70
29.92 (29.92)
32.78 (1:02.70)
32
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
1:02.97
30.78 (30.78)
32.19 (1:02.97)
33
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
1:04.13
31.19 (31.19)
32.94 (1:04.13)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
1:02.76
30.47 (30.47)
32.29 (1:02.76)
--
Curtis, Audrey
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:03.86
30.65 (30.65)
33.21 (1:03.86)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
58.01
28.17 (28.17)
29.84 (58.01)
--
Reeg, Susi
Rollins | JR
1:03.47
30.00 (30.00)
33.47 (1:03.47)
--
Roche, Isabel
Rollins | SR
1:01.89
29.72 (29.72)
32.17 (1:01.89)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
1:03.91
30.91 (30.91)
33.00 (1:03.91)
--
Rusca, Francesc
Tampa | SO
1:00.06
29.21 (29.21)
30.85 (1:00.06)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:02.96
30.26 (30.26)
32.70 (1:02.96)
--
Schlosser, Emil
Tampa | SO
59.17
28.76 (28.76)
30.41 (59.17)

Filters