Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 18 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 3:18.31
3:13.95
Hene, Luke | JR
23.78 (23.78)
49.12 (49.12)
Slanschek, Marvin | FR
25.03 (1:14.15)
54.73 (1:43.85)
Richardson, Andre | JR
21.23 (2:05.08)
46.37 (2:30.22)
Newton, Cam | SR
20.66 (2:50.88)
43.73 (3:13.95)
2 Nsu Sharks 'A' 3:20.80
3:14.25
Hemminghyth, Martin | FR
23.74 (23.74)
49.37 (49.37)
Klemm, Cory | SR
25.63 (1:15.00)
54.69 (1:44.06)
Poulsen, Magnus | JR
21.25 (2:05.31)
46.59 (2:30.65)
Dawson, Alec | SO
20.31 (2:50.96)
43.60 (3:14.25)
3 Florida Southern 'A' 3:17.26
3:15.71
Dyck, Brandon | SO
23.61 (23.61)
48.23 (48.23)
Bachlaj, Dorian | FR
24.89 (1:13.12)
54.37 (1:42.60)
Hamilton, Talor | JR
22.28 (2:04.88)
49.41 (2:32.01)
Holmes, Matt | SR
20.80 (2:52.81)
43.70 (3:15.71)
4 Florida Tech 'A' 3:16.52
3:16.40
Rossi, Emanuele | SR
23.66 (23.66)
48.74 (48.74)
Rust, Dain | JR
24.73 (1:13.47)
54.02 (1:42.76)
Davidov, Adi | SR
22.27 (2:05.03)
49.08 (2:31.84)
Dujmic, Filip | SR
20.97 (2:52.81)
44.56 (3:16.40)
5 Saint Leo 'A' 3:16.38
3:17.61
Lovinge, Hampus | FR
23.96 (23.96)
50.37 (50.37)
Dahrendorff, Henrik | JR
25.01 (1:15.38)
54.12 (1:44.49)
Daniel, Matthew | FR
22.48 (2:06.97)
48.71 (2:33.20)
Vulic, Luka | JR
21.18 (2:54.38)
44.41 (3:17.61)
6 Rollins 'A' 3:29.97
3:22.76
Wylie, Elliot | SO
25.02 (25.02)
52.35 (52.35)
Sulkowski, Dan | SO
25.58 (1:17.93)
56.12 (1:48.47)
Benton, Chase | SO
23.19 (2:11.66)
49.98 (2:38.45)
Huber, Christian | FR
20.70 (2:59.15)
44.31 (3:22.76)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 3:24.16
3:18.76
Milke, Zachary | FR
24.23 (24.23)
50.10 (50.10)
Xella, Alessandro | FR
26.23 (1:16.33)
56.46 (1:46.56)
Averchenko, Aleksei | JR
21.90 (2:08.46)
47.73 (2:34.29)
Yanello, Jonathon | SO
20.68 (2:54.97)
44.47 (3:18.76)
10 Tampa 'B' 3:21.44
3:18.78
Bustamante, Hugo | FR
24.16 (24.16)
50.29 (50.29)
Khowessah, Youssef | SO
25.43 (1:15.72)
55.47 (1:45.76)
Clark, Thomas | FR
22.22 (2:07.98)
48.38 (2:34.14)
James, Aaron | JR
21.01 (2:55.15)
44.64 (3:18.78)
11 Florida Southern 'B' 3:22.55
3:19.66
Lopez, Matias | SO
23.99 (23.99)
49.48 (49.48)
Brown, Andrew | SO
25.60 (1:15.08)
55.56 (1:45.04)
Bernotti, Miguel | SO
22.42 (2:07.46)
49.09 (2:34.13)
Saslo, JJ | FR
21.23 (2:55.36)
45.53 (3:19.66)
12 Rollins 'B' 3:34.36
3:27.27
Haddad, Peter | JR
25.41 (25.41)
52.47 (52.47)
Spear, Brady | FR
26.50 (1:18.97)
57.99 (1:50.46)
Tobin, Paul | SR
22.98 (2:13.44)
50.26 (2:40.72)
Marvel, Asa | SO
21.41 (3:02.13)
46.55 (3:27.27)
13 Florida Tech 'B' 3:29.07
3:27.54
Van Ritter, Ferron | JR
26.25 (26.25)
53.60 (53.60)
Coiman-Acosta, Jose | JR
26.25 (1:19.85)
56.99 (1:50.59)
Hammond, Dylan | FR
23.14 (2:13.73)
51.31 (2:41.90)
Barker, Farran | FR
21.77 (3:03.67)
45.64 (3:27.54)
14 Saint Leo 'B' 3:32.00
3:28.04
Klimczak, Kane | SR
25.74 (25.74)
52.78 (52.78)
Hyde, Logan | SO
27.77 (1:20.55)
1:00.55 (1:53.33)
Bjorkholm, Filip | FR
22.91 (2:16.24)
50.31 (2:43.64)
Cioffi, Christian | JR
20.72 (3:04.36)
44.40 (3:28.04)

Filters