Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 17 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 3:46.71
3:44.96
Sherwood, Courtney | FR
26.51 (26.51)
54.99 (54.99)
Street, Mckenzie | SR
29.06 (1:24.05)
1:02.43 (1:57.42)
Oca, Anja | FR
26.14 (2:23.56)
56.08 (2:53.50)
O'Hara, Molly | JR
24.13 (3:17.63)
51.46 (3:44.96)
2 Nsu Sharks 'A' 3:46.81
3:45.02
Afchain, Suzanne | SR
27.44 (27.44)
57.26 (57.26)
Gassen, Kaylee | JR
29.18 (1:26.44)
1:02.97 (2:00.23)
Maslova, Sasha | FR
25.22 (2:25.45)
54.63 (2:54.86)
Johns, Jenna | FR
23.63 (3:18.49)
50.16 (3:45.02)
3 Lynn 'A' 3:48.94
3:46.26
Smylek, Karolina | FR
27.00 (27.00)
56.01 (56.01)
Hughes, Sarah | SR
29.38 (1:25.39)
1:02.22 (1:58.23)
Monges, Clara | SO
25.28 (2:23.51)
55.05 (2:53.28)
Coma, Laia | SR
24.75 (3:18.03)
52.98 (3:46.26)
4 Saint Leo 'A' 3:51.36
3:47.28
Chmielewska, Julia | JR
27.61 (27.61)
57.22 (57.22)
Majszutowicz, Paulina | SO
29.11 (1:26.33)
1:02.72 (1:59.94)
Kolb, Karina | SR
25.24 (2:25.18)
55.81 (2:55.75)
Lindstrom, Annie | JR
24.54 (3:20.29)
51.53 (3:47.28)
5 Florida Southern 'A' 3:50.64
3:50.32
Di Bella, Mari | SO
27.92 (27.92)
58.15 (58.15)
DeGrace, Haley | SR
29.27 (1:27.42)
1:03.02 (2:01.17)
Ringley, Rachel | SR
26.20 (2:27.37)
57.51 (2:58.68)
Moore, Katie | SR
24.80 (3:23.48)
51.64 (3:50.32)
6 Rollins 'A' 4:01.09
3:54.00
Shelly, Sam | FR
28.21 (28.21)
1:00.14 (1:00.14)
Pawley, Darrelle | SO
30.24 (1:30.38)
1:06.32 (2:06.46)
Olivieri, Beatriz | FR
25.60 (2:32.06)
56.01 (3:02.47)
Thompson, Maya | SO
24.19 (3:26.66)
51.53 (3:54.00)
7 Florida Tech 'A' 3:58.92
3:55.95
Karosas, Gabi | FR
28.50 (28.50)
58.78 (58.78)
Juskevich, Carter | JR
29.58 (1:28.36)
1:04.97 (2:03.75)
Barger, Mikaela | JR
26.51 (2:30.26)
58.34 (3:02.09)
Rautemberg, Nicole | FR
25.15 (3:27.24)
53.86 (3:55.95)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 3:53.08
3:48.61
Allen, Madison | SO
28.04 (28.04)
57.68 (57.68)
Zubero, Elizabeth | JR
29.58 (1:27.26)
1:03.75 (2:01.43)
Oster, Caroline | SR
25.33 (2:26.76)
55.58 (2:57.01)
Sundstedt, Emma | SO
24.65 (3:21.66)
51.60 (3:48.61)
10 Tampa 'B' 3:48.23
3:51.91
Brierley, Torey | JR
27.94 (27.94)
57.23 (57.23)
Lombardi, Ali | SR
29.99 (1:27.22)
1:04.09 (2:01.32)
Bularca, Isabelle | FR
25.60 (2:26.92)
57.28 (2:58.60)
Tobin, Jessie | SO
24.93 (3:23.53)
53.31 (3:51.91)
11 Saint Leo 'B' 4:10.00
3:58.84
Tuhtasinova, Maftuna | SR
28.45 (28.45)
59.29 (59.29)
Smith, Ashly | FR
32.15 (1:31.44)
1:09.02 (2:08.31)
Pilarska, Zofia | JR
26.67 (2:34.98)
57.93 (3:06.24)
Shaver, Mattie | JR
24.88 (3:31.12)
52.60 (3:58.84)
12 Rollins 'B' 4:05.57
3:58.92
Gingerich, Marisa | SO
29.16 (29.16)
1:00.55 (1:00.55)
Mans, Jaimie | JR
31.49 (1:32.04)
1:07.27 (2:07.82)
Dealy, Cara | JR
26.60 (2:34.42)
58.71 (3:06.53)
Van Zyverden, Anna | JR
25.00 (3:31.53)
52.39 (3:58.92)
13 Florida Tech 'B' 4:02.75
4:00.59
O'Connor, Birgitt | JR
29.35 (29.35)
1:00.55 (1:00.55)
Goodman, Sydney | FR
30.78 (1:31.33)
1:07.47 (2:08.02)
Collins, Jill | SR
27.13 (2:35.15)
59.55 (3:07.57)
Nolan, Kennedy | FR
25.19 (3:32.76)
53.02 (4:00.59)
14 Lynn 'B' 4:04.34
4:01.37
Field, Anita | FR
28.50 (28.50)
59.41 (59.41)
Khacha, Samar | SO
32.52 (1:31.93)
1:08.83 (2:08.24)
Nichols, Sarah | JR
27.36 (2:35.60)
58.48 (3:06.72)
Currao, Alyson | SO
24.95 (3:31.67)
54.65 (4:01.37)
15 Florida Southern 'B' 3:54.95
4:03.03
Fraser, Kyra | JR
29.05 (29.05)
59.72 (59.72)
Davis, Kristen | FR
32.50 (1:32.22)
1:10.71 (2:10.43)
Dics, Beka | SR
27.12 (2:37.55)
59.02 (3:09.45)
McCann, Erin | FR
24.94 (3:34.39)
53.58 (4:03.03)

Filters