Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Moore, Katie
Florida Southern | SR
1:50.69
1:48.54
26.12 (26.12)
27.07 (53.19)
27.75 (1:20.94)
27.60 (1:48.54)
2
Sundstedt, Emma
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:51.45
1:49.25
25.63 (25.63)
27.32 (52.95)
28.14 (1:21.09)
28.16 (1:49.25)
3
Van Loock, Hana
Tampa | SO
1:49.92
1:49.80
25.57 (25.57)
27.35 (52.92)
27.92 (1:20.84)
28.96 (1:49.80)
4
Bazarova, Lisa
Tampa | FR
1:52.01
1:50.12
25.06 (25.06)
27.57 (52.63)
28.30 (1:20.93)
29.19 (1:50.12)
5
Carvajal, Valen
Florida Tech | SR
1:51.83
1:52.16
25.90 (25.90)
28.02 (53.92)
28.99 (1:22.91)
29.25 (1:52.16)
6
Karas, Krystal
Florida Southern | SR
1:52.05
1:52.52
26.53 (26.53)
27.77 (54.30)
28.81 (1:23.11)
29.41 (1:52.52)
7
Fink, Laurel
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:52.17
1:52.57
26.22 (26.22)
28.62 (54.84)
29.05 (1:23.89)
28.68 (1:52.57)
8
Allen, Madison
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:51.63
1:53.81
26.00 (26.00)
28.53 (54.53)
29.34 (1:23.87)
29.94 (1:53.81)
9
Moore, Maureen
Tampa | SO
1:52.19
1:51.56
25.41 (25.41)
27.37 (52.78)
28.90 (1:21.68)
29.88 (1:51.56)
10
Nusbaum, Amilia
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:52.33
1:52.39
25.86 (25.86)
28.46 (54.32)
29.17 (1:23.49)
28.90 (1:52.39)
11
Willis, Sydney
Rollins | FR
1:52.48
1:52.63
26.35 (26.35)
28.19 (54.54)
29.13 (1:23.67)
28.96 (1:52.63)
12
Carr, Annie
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:52.38
1:53.62
26.03 (26.03)
28.41 (54.44)
29.73 (1:24.17)
29.45 (1:53.62)
13
Rautemberg, Nic
Florida Tech | FR
1:52.95
1:53.81
25.99 (25.99)
28.45 (54.44)
29.62 (1:24.06)
29.75 (1:53.81)
14
Lombardi, Ali
Tampa | SR
1:54.84
1:54.24
26.70 (26.70)
28.76 (55.46)
29.55 (1:25.01)
29.23 (1:54.24)
15
Waddell, Megan
Tampa | JR
1:53.82
1:55.10
26.45 (26.45)
28.95 (55.40)
29.74 (1:25.14)
29.96 (1:55.10)
16
Buluchevskaya,
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:54.64
1:56.91
26.75 (26.75)
29.16 (55.91)
30.54 (1:26.45)
30.46 (1:56.91)
17
Brierley, Torey
Tampa | JR
1:54.89
26.92 (26.92)
29.14 (56.06)
29.33 (1:25.39)
29.50 (1:54.89)
18
Grider, Makenzi
Rollins | SR
1:55.35
27.14 (27.14)
28.97 (56.11)
29.50 (1:25.61)
29.74 (1:55.35)
19
Fell, Tyler
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:55.63
26.90 (26.90)
29.07 (55.97)
29.61 (1:25.58)
30.05 (1:55.63)
20
Galea Berraud,
Lynn | SR
1:55.73
27.06 (27.06)
29.13 (56.19)
29.79 (1:25.98)
29.75 (1:55.73)
21
Shaver, Mattie
Saint Leo | JR
1:56.05
26.76 (26.76)
29.61 (56.37)
29.97 (1:26.34)
29.71 (1:56.05)
22
McCann, Erin
Florida Southern | FR
1:56.18
26.12 (26.12)
29.01 (55.13)
30.19 (1:25.32)
30.86 (1:56.18)
23
Bischoff, Sam
Florida Tech | JR
1:56.58
27.03 (27.03)
29.25 (56.28)
30.03 (1:26.31)
30.27 (1:56.58)
24
Trieschmann, Ha
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:56.60
26.44 (26.44)
29.65 (56.09)
30.46 (1:26.55)
30.05 (1:56.60)
25
Bonsanti, Vitto
Saint Leo | FR
1:56.74
26.68 (26.68)
28.96 (55.64)
30.27 (1:25.91)
30.83 (1:56.74)
26
Nichols, Sarah
Lynn | JR
1:57.25
26.79 (26.79)
28.80 (55.59)
30.52 (1:26.11)
31.14 (1:57.25)
27
Tuhtasinova, Ma
Saint Leo | SR
1:57.42
27.12 (27.12)
29.45 (56.57)
30.28 (1:26.85)
30.57 (1:57.42)
28
Field, Anita
Lynn | FR
1:57.71
27.61 (27.61)
29.75 (57.36)
30.12 (1:27.48)
30.23 (1:57.71)
29
Gingerich, Mari
Rollins | SO
1:57.90
27.06 (27.06)
29.57 (56.63)
30.66 (1:27.29)
30.61 (1:57.90)
30
Afchain, Suzann
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:58.19
27.15 (27.15)
29.36 (56.51)
30.79 (1:27.30)
30.89 (1:58.19)
31
Brockman, Hanna
Rollins | SO
1:58.39
26.83 (26.83)
29.70 (56.53)
30.58 (1:27.11)
31.28 (1:58.39)
32
O'Connor, Birgi
Florida Tech | JR
1:58.61
27.08 (27.08)
30.39 (57.47)
30.55 (1:28.02)
30.59 (1:58.61)
33
Sill, Grace
Florida Southern | FR
1:58.82
27.81 (27.81)
29.67 (57.48)
30.58 (1:28.06)
30.76 (1:58.82)
34
Knox, Shae
Rollins | FR
1:58.83
27.75 (27.75)
30.04 (57.79)
30.61 (1:28.40)
30.43 (1:58.83)
35
Armit, Grace
Lynn | FR
1:59.04
28.19 (28.19)
29.50 (57.69)
30.12 (1:27.81)
31.23 (1:59.04)
36
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
1:59.69
27.85 (27.85)
29.95 (57.80)
30.87 (1:28.67)
31.02 (1:59.69)
37
McNamara, Alyss
Saint Leo | SR
2:00.13
27.39 (27.39)
29.87 (57.26)
31.10 (1:28.36)
31.77 (2:00.13)
38
Ringley, Rachel
Florida Southern | SR
2:00.48
27.46 (27.46)
30.46 (57.92)
31.19 (1:29.11)
31.37 (2:00.48)
39
Hernandez, Jazm
Saint Leo | SO
2:01.32
27.57 (27.57)
30.61 (58.18)
31.47 (1:29.65)
31.67 (2:01.32)
40
Crocker, Katie
Florida Tech | FR
2:02.05
27.45 (27.45)
30.70 (58.15)
31.87 (1:30.02)
32.03 (2:02.05)
41
Davis, Kristen
Florida Southern | FR
2:02.21
28.09 (28.09)
30.29 (58.38)
31.46 (1:29.84)
32.37 (2:02.21)
42
Sawyer, Mariah
Florida Southern | FR
2:03.67
28.60 (28.60)
31.34 (59.94)
31.91 (1:31.85)
31.82 (2:03.67)
43
Karosas, Gabi
Florida Tech | FR
2:03.97
28.02 (28.02)
31.53 (59.55)
32.35 (1:31.90)
32.07 (2:03.97)
44
Keefe, Sydney
Lynn | FR
2:04.08
29.09 (29.09)
31.34 (1:00.43)
31.21 (1:31.64)
32.44 (2:04.08)
45
Maginley, Aliah
Lynn | SR
2:04.36
28.56 (28.56)
31.41 (59.97)
32.38 (1:32.35)
32.01 (2:04.36)
46
Rago, Teresa
Florida Tech | SO
2:05.08
29.11 (29.11)
31.22 (1:00.33)
32.47 (1:32.80)
32.28 (2:05.08)
--
Garrigues, Emil
Florida Tech | FR
2:03.40
27.95 (27.95)
31.24 (59.19)
32.17 (1:31.36)
32.04 (2:03.40)
--
Kota, Hannah
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:56.99
26.89 (26.89)
29.41 (56.30)
30.59 (1:26.89)
30.10 (1:56.99)
--
Laviano, Caitli
Saint Leo | FR
2:08.01
29.09 (29.09)
31.66 (1:00.75)
33.37 (1:34.12)
33.89 (2:08.01)
--
Mehlhop, Emily
Nsu Sharks | SR
2:01.86
27.84 (27.84)
30.05 (57.89)
31.11 (1:29.00)
32.86 (2:01.86)
--
Roche, Isabel
Rollins | SR
2:00.12
27.58 (27.58)
30.19 (57.77)
31.33 (1:29.10)
31.02 (2:00.12)
--
Gunter, Ashley
Rollins | FR
2:03.48
28.23 (28.23)
30.99 (59.22)
32.13 (1:31.35)
32.13 (2:03.48)
--
Gauntt, Gabriel
Tampa | SO
1:54.40
26.67 (26.67)
28.85 (55.52)
29.08 (1:24.60)
29.80 (1:54.40)
--
Clark, Sara-kel
Tampa | SO
1:58.68
27.92 (27.92)
29.84 (57.76)
30.63 (1:28.39)
30.29 (1:58.68)
--
Wallen, Malin
Florida Southern | JR
NS

Filters