Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Zubero, Elizabe
Nsu Sharks | JR
55.78
55.48
25.84 (25.84)
29.64 (55.48)
2
Street, Mckenzi
Tampa | SR
55.05
55.72
25.97 (25.97)
29.75 (55.72)
3
Oca, Anja
Tampa | FR
55.96
55.74
26.35 (26.35)
29.39 (55.74)
4
Monges, Clara
Lynn | SO
56.36
55.83
26.10 (26.10)
29.73 (55.83)
5
Sterlacci, Cat
Tampa | FR
56.30
55.95
26.33 (26.33)
29.62 (55.95)
6
Oster, Caroline
Nsu Sharks | SR
55.82
55.98
25.79 (25.79)
30.19 (55.98)
7
Gassen, Kaylee
Nsu Sharks | JR
56.38
56.65
26.21 (26.21)
30.44 (56.65)
8
Olivieri, Beatr
Rollins | FR
55.56
56.79
26.20 (26.20)
30.59 (56.79)
9
Johns, Jenna
Nsu Sharks | FR
56.66
55.96
26.42 (26.42)
29.54 (55.96)
10
O'Hara, Molly
Tampa | JR
56.69
56.40
25.42 (25.42)
30.98 (56.40)
11
Smylek, Karolin
Lynn | FR
56.93
56.55
26.32 (26.32)
30.23 (56.55)
12
Kolb, Karina
Saint Leo | SR
57.57
57.18
26.22 (26.22)
30.96 (57.18)
13
Bularca, Isabel
Tampa | FR
57.47
57.36
26.64 (26.64)
30.72 (57.36)
14
Horsman, Victor
Tampa | SR
56.82
57.58
26.93 (26.93)
30.65 (57.58)
15
Lindstrom, Anni
Saint Leo | JR
57.20
57.87
27.30 (27.30)
30.57 (57.87)
16
Ringley, Rachel
Florida Southern | SR
57.24
58.39
27.58 (27.58)
30.81 (58.39)
17
Grater, Lindsey
Tampa | FR
58.33
27.13 (27.13)
31.20 (58.33)
18
Dealy, Cara
Rollins | JR
58.33
27.20 (27.20)
31.13 (58.33)
19
Greenwood, Alli
Florida Southern | JR
58.38
26.93 (26.93)
31.45 (58.38)
19
Dics, Beka
Florida Southern | SR
58.38
27.02 (27.02)
31.36 (58.38)
21
Pilarska, Zofia
Saint Leo | JR
58.44
26.63 (26.63)
31.81 (58.44)
22
Barger, Mikaela
Florida Tech | JR
58.65
26.65 (26.65)
32.00 (58.65)
23
Van Zyverden, A
Rollins | JR
58.73
26.67 (26.67)
32.06 (58.73)
24
Chang, Kimmy
Florida Southern | SO
58.75
27.00 (27.00)
31.75 (58.75)
25
Meyer, Mallary
Florida Southern | JR
58.78
27.07 (27.07)
31.71 (58.78)
26
Collins, Jill
Florida Tech | SR
59.16
27.16 (27.16)
32.00 (59.16)
27
Smith, Ashly
Saint Leo | FR
59.44
27.20 (27.20)
32.24 (59.44)
28
Oleniczak, Emma
Florida Tech | FR
59.46
26.88 (26.88)
32.58 (59.46)
29
Snodgrass, Made
Florida Southern | JR
59.50
27.71 (27.71)
31.79 (59.50)
30
Rollins, Dessa
Rollins | JR
59.91
28.54 (28.54)
31.37 (59.91)
31
Forte, Brianna
Florida Tech | SO
59.96
27.48 (27.48)
32.48 (59.96)
32
Baranowski, Pey
Florida Tech | FR
1:00.14
27.11 (27.11)
33.03 (1:00.14)
33
Knox, Shae
Rollins | FR
1:00.33
27.19 (27.19)
33.14 (1:00.33)
34
Currao, Alyson
Lynn | SO
1:00.61
27.87 (27.87)
32.74 (1:00.61)
34
Jones, Emma
Rollins | FR
1:00.61
27.92 (27.92)
32.69 (1:00.61)
36
Trattner, Macy
Rollins | SO
1:01.45
28.27 (28.27)
33.18 (1:01.45)
37
Pennings, Alice
Florida Tech | FR
1:02.03
28.86 (28.86)
33.17 (1:02.03)
38
Goodman, Sydney
Florida Tech | FR
1:02.73
28.24 (28.24)
34.49 (1:02.73)
39
Baumgardner, Er
Saint Leo | FR
1:02.96
29.02 (29.02)
33.94 (1:02.96)
40
Giannattasio, A
Florida Southern | JR
1:03.48
29.04 (29.04)
34.44 (1:03.48)
--
Rittichier, Rac
Rollins | FR
1:00.70
28.00 (28.00)
32.70 (1:00.70)
--
Daniel, Rachel
Rollins | SO
1:02.84
29.31 (29.31)
33.53 (1:02.84)
--
Grimes, Jade
Rollins | SR
1:05.57
30.47 (30.47)
35.10 (1:05.57)
--
Curtis, Audrey
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:07.57
28.45 (28.45)
39.12 (1:07.57)
--
Reeg, Susi
Rollins | JR
1:02.02
28.30 (28.30)
33.72 (1:02.02)

Filters