Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 1:21.06
1:20.48
James, Aaron | JR
20.15 (20.15)
Smith, Yannick | SO
20.31 (40.46)
Slanschek, Marvin | FR
20.59 (1:01.05)
Newton, Cam | SR
19.43 (1:20.48)
1 Nsu Sharks 'A' 1:22.91
1:20.48
Coster, Julian | JR
20.35 (20.35)
Averchenko, Aleksei | JR
20.59 (40.94)
Dawson, Alec | SO
19.83 (1:00.77)
Yanello, Jonathon | SO
19.71 (1:20.48)
3 Florida Southern 'A' 1:21.63
1:20.69
Hamilton, Talor | JR
20.55 (20.55)
Campbell, Nico | SR
19.93 (40.48)
Bernotti, Carlos | SO
20.24 (1:00.72)
Dyck, Brandon | SO
19.97 (1:20.69)
4 Florida Tech 'A' 1:21.04
1:21.20
Dujmic, Filip | SR
20.54 (20.54)
Davidov, Adi | SR
20.76 (41.30)
Sale, Harry | SR
20.33 (1:01.63)
Rossi, Emanuele | SR
19.57 (1:21.20)
5 Saint Leo 'A' 1:21.31
1:21.67
Cioffi, Christian | JR
20.81 (20.81)
Vulic, Luka | JR
20.21 (41.02)
Moerk, Fridtjov | SO
20.54 (1:01.56)
Southward, Michael | JR
20.11 (1:21.67)
6 Rollins 'A' 1:23.99
1:21.74
Huber, Christian | FR
20.13 (20.13)
Spear, Brady | FR
20.51 (40.64)
Tobin, Paul | SR
20.77 (1:01.41)
Sulkowski, Dan | SO
20.33 (1:21.74)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 1:23.40
1:22.17
Masiero, Matteo | SO
20.92 (20.92)
Milke, Zachary | FR
20.30 (41.22)
Dolan, Lliam | SO
20.67 (1:01.89)
Hemminghyth, Martin | FR
20.28 (1:22.17)
10 Tampa 'B' 1:22.84
1:23.28
Bustamante, Hugo | FR
21.24 (21.24)
Lundy, Forrest | SR
20.43 (41.67)
Richardson, Andre | JR
20.46 (1:02.13)
Russo, Dominic | JR
21.15 (1:23.28)
11 Florida Southern 'B' 1:25.95
1:23.43
Planinc, Luka | SR
20.78 (20.78)
Parsons, Levi | SO
20.90 (41.68)
Gotsch, Charles-Henry | SR
21.15 (1:02.83)
Saslo, JJ | FR
20.60 (1:23.43)
12 Florida Tech 'B' 1:25.58
1:24.75
Ollivierre, Kerry | SO
21.46 (21.46)
Van Ritter, Ferron | JR
21.31 (42.77)
Colomer, Nico | FR
21.42 (1:04.19)
Barker, Farran | FR
20.56 (1:24.75)
13 Rollins 'B' 1:28.53
1:25.92
Benton, Chase | SO
21.58 (21.58)
Marvel, Asa | SO
21.68 (43.26)
Haddad, Peter | JR
21.21 (1:04.47)
Waite, Luke | JR
21.45 (1:25.92)
14 Saint Leo 'B' 1:24.31
1:26.34
Dahrendorff, Henrik | JR
21.47 (21.47)
Petruska, Nic | SO
21.44 (42.91)
Rafaj, Matija | JR
21.89 (1:04.80)
Klimczak, Kane | SR
21.54 (1:26.34)

Filters