Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 1:32.65
1:31.93
Waddell, Megan | JR
23.27 (23.27)
Van Loock, Hana | SO
22.52 (45.79)
O'Hara, Molly | JR
23.23 (1:09.02)
Bazarova, Lisa | FR
22.91 (1:31.93)
2 Nsu Sharks 'A' 1:34.60
1:33.56
Fink, Laurel | SO
23.89 (23.89)
Nusbaum, Amilia | FR
23.30 (47.19)
Oster, Caroline | SR
22.99 (1:10.18)
Trieschmann, Hannah | FR
23.38 (1:33.56)
3 Saint Leo 'A' 1:35.76
1:33.94
Lindstrom, Annie | JR
23.66 (23.66)
Kolb, Karina | SR
23.21 (46.87)
Pilarska, Zofia | JR
23.35 (1:10.22)
Shaver, Mattie | JR
23.72 (1:33.94)
4 Rollins 'A' 1:39.12
1:35.28
Thompson, Maya | SO
24.12 (24.12)
Van Zyverden, Anna | JR
24.05 (48.17)
Shelly, Sam | FR
23.40 (1:11.57)
Willis, Sydney | FR
23.71 (1:35.28)
5 Florida Southern 'A' 1:35.80
1:35.36
Di Bella, Mari | SO
23.90 (23.90)
Meyer, Mallary | JR
23.73 (47.63)
Greenwood, Allison | JR
24.28 (1:11.91)
Karas, Krystal | SR
23.45 (1:35.36)
6 Florida Tech 'A' 1:37.79
1:37.05
Brennan, Savannah | SO
24.78 (24.78)
Juskevich, Carter | JR
24.07 (48.85)
Bischoff, Sam | JR
24.54 (1:13.39)
Carvajal, Valentina | SR
23.66 (1:37.05)
7 Lynn 'A' 1:39.00
1:38.73
St. Juste, Tatiana | SO
25.19 (25.19)
Nichols, Sarah | JR
24.35 (49.54)
Coma, Laia | SR
24.96 (1:14.50)
Currao, Alyson | SO
24.23 (1:38.73)
9 Tampa 'B' 1:34.21
1:35.02
Sterlacci, Cat | FR
23.95 (23.95)
Moore, Maureen | SO
23.17 (47.12)
Grater, Lindsey | FR
24.28 (1:11.40)
Street, Mckenzie | SR
23.62 (1:35.02)
10 Nsu Sharks 'B' 1:35.68
1:35.24
Allen, Madison | SO
24.38 (24.38)
Roehr, Alyssa | SR
23.54 (47.92)
Afchain, Suzanne | SR
24.09 (1:12.01)
Carr, Annie | SO
23.23 (1:35.24)
11 Rollins 'B' 1:41.71
1:38.27
Knox, Shae | FR
24.92 (24.92)
Brockman, Hannah | SO
24.09 (49.01)
Curran, Emily | FR
24.64 (1:13.65)
Trattner, Macy | SO
24.62 (1:38.27)
12 Florida Southern 'B' 1:38.65
1:38.41
McCann, Erin | FR
24.93 (24.93)
Sill, Grace | FR
24.71 (49.64)
Chang, Kimmy | SO
24.72 (1:14.36)
Ringley, Rachel | SR
24.05 (1:38.41)
13 Saint Leo 'B' 1:40.15
1:38.86
Bonsanti, Vittoria | FR
25.38 (25.38)
Boos, Lauren | SO
24.32 (49.70)
Chmielewska, Julia | JR
24.22 (1:13.92)
Smith, Ashly | FR
24.94 (1:38.86)
14 Florida Tech 'B' 1:40.99
1:39.49
Oleniczak, Emma | FR
25.11 (25.11)
Barger, Mikaela | JR
24.78 (49.89)
Forte, Brianna | SO
24.71 (1:14.60)
Collins, Jill | SR
24.89 (1:39.49)
15 Lynn 'B' 1:42.38
1:42.14
Field, Anita | FR
25.59 (25.59)
Armit, Grace | FR
25.60 (51.19)
Galea Berraud, Catalina | SR
25.10 (1:16.29)
Faremouth, Susan | FR
25.85 (1:42.14)

Filters