Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Hy-Tek
Pos School Seed Finals
1 Tampa 'A' 1:42.25
1:41.58
Sherwood, Courtney | FR
18.52 (18.52)
Bazarova, Lisa | FR
17.41 (35.93)
Oca, Anja | FR
18.07 (54.00)
Waddell, Megan | JR
47.58 (1:41.58)
2 Nsu Sharks 'A' 1:44.14
1:41.89
Afchain, Suzanne | SR
26.10 (26.10)
Gassen, Kaylee | JR
28.39 (54.49)
Maslova, Sasha | FR
24.31 (1:18.80)
Johns, Jenna | FR
23.09 (1:41.89)
3 Saint Leo 'A' 1:44.88
1:43.23
Chmielewska, Julia | JR
26.76 (26.76)
Majszutowicz, Paulina | SO
28.51 (55.27)
Kolb, Karina | SR
24.79 (1:20.06)
Lindstrom, Annie | JR
23.17 (1:43.23)
4 Florida Southern 'A' 1:46.06
1:44.06
Di Bella, Mari | SO
26.69 (26.69)
DeGrace, Haley | SR
28.84 (55.53)
Ringley, Rachel | SR
25.25 (1:20.78)
Karas, Krystal | SR
23.28 (1:44.06)
5 Lynn 'A' 1:46.92
1:44.60
Smylek, Karolina | FR
26.29 (26.29)
Hughes, Sarah | SR
28.78 (55.07)
Monges, Clara | SO
25.10 (1:20.17)
Currao, Alyson | SO
24.43 (1:44.60)
6 Florida Tech 'A' 1:47.25
1:46.83
Karosas, Gabi | FR
27.67 (27.67)
Juskevich, Carter | JR
29.38 (57.05)
Carvajal, Valentina | SR
25.59 (1:22.64)
Rautemberg, Nicole | FR
24.19 (1:46.83)
7 Rollins 'A' 1:51.53
1:48.59
Gingerich, Marisa | SO
28.27 (28.27)
Pawley, Darrelle | SO
30.63 (58.90)
Olivieri, Beatriz | FR
25.99 (1:24.89)
Thompson, Maya | SO
23.70 (1:48.59)
9 Nsu Sharks 'B' 1:44.55
1:43.76
Allen, Madison | SO
26.56 (26.56)
Zubero, Elizabeth | JR
28.87 (55.43)
Oster, Caroline | SR
25.14 (1:20.57)
Trieschmann, Hannah | FR
23.19 (1:43.76)
10 Tampa 'B' 1:45.34
1:45.35
Brierley, Torey | JR
27.14 (27.14)
Lombardi, Ali | SR
29.34 (56.48)
Bularca, Isabelle | FR
25.11 (1:21.59)
Grater, Lindsey | FR
23.76 (1:45.35)
11 Saint Leo 'B' 1:50.11
1:47.68
Tuhtasinova, Maftuna | SR
27.63 (27.63)
Smith, Ashly | FR
30.21 (57.84)
Pilarska, Zofia | JR
25.89 (1:23.73)
Shaver, Mattie | JR
23.95 (1:47.68)
12 Florida Tech 'B' 1:51.35
1:48.95
O'Connor, Birgitt | JR
28.57 (28.57)
Goodman, Sydney | FR
30.65 (59.22)
Barger, Mikaela | JR
25.35 (1:24.57)
Bischoff, Sam | JR
24.38 (1:48.95)
13 Rollins 'B' 1:52.44
1:49.36
Shelly, Sam | FR
27.64 (27.64)
Curran, Emily | FR
31.51 (59.15)
Dealy, Cara | JR
26.34 (1:25.49)
Van Zyverden, Anna | JR
23.87 (1:49.36)
14 Lynn 'B' 1:51.02
1:49.73
Coma, Laia | SR
N/A (N/A)
Armit, Grace | FR
N/A (N/A)
Nichols, Sarah | JR
N/A (N/A)
St. Juste, Tatiana | SO
N/A (N/A)
15 Florida Southern 'B' 1:50.33
1:50.42
Fraser, Kyra | JR
28.11 (28.11)
Davis, Kristen | FR
32.05 (1:00.16)
Dics, Beka | SR
26.45 (1:26.61)
Meyer, Mallary | JR
23.81 (1:50.42)

Filters