Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 6 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
James, Aaron
Tampa | JR
20.23
20.12
2
Huber, Christia
Rollins | FR
20.34
20.22
3
Coster, Julian
Nsu Sharks | JR
20.42
20.26
4
Yanello, Jonath
Nsu Sharks | SO
20.43
20.29
5
Dawson, Alec
Nsu Sharks | SO
20.44
20.30
6
Cioffi, Christi
Saint Leo | JR
20.50
20.34
7
Hamilton, Talor
Florida Southern | JR
20.31
20.40
8
Dujmic, Filip
Florida Tech | SR
20.46
20.48
9
Dyck, Brandon
Florida Southern | SO
20.59
20.32
10
Rossi, Emanuele
Florida Tech | SR
20.63
20.41
11
Campbell, Nico
Florida Southern | SR
20.54
20.43
12
Vulic, Luka
Saint Leo | JR
20.76
20.51
13
Smith, Yannick
Tampa | SO
20.69
20.61
14
Southward, Mich
Saint Leo | JR
20.66
20.67
15
Hemminghyth, Ma
Nsu Sharks | FR
20.70
20.84
16
Poulsen, Magnus
Nsu Sharks | JR
20.85
20.96
17
Sale, Harry
Florida Tech | SR
20.94
18
Slanschek, Marv
Tampa | FR
20.99
19
Tobin, Paul
Rollins | SR
21.01
20
Moerk, Fridtjov
Saint Leo | SO
21.05
20
Spear, Brady
Rollins | FR
21.05
22
Ollivierre, Ker
Florida Tech | SO
21.18
23
Bernotti, Carlo
Florida Southern | SO
21.24
24
Davidov, Adi
Florida Tech | SR
21.26
25
Bustamante, Hug
Tampa | FR
21.27
26
Richardson, And
Tampa | JR
21.33
27
Saslo, JJ
Florida Southern | FR
21.35
28
Parsons, Levi
Florida Southern | SO
21.49
29
Van Ritter, Fer
Florida Tech | JR
21.61
30
Khowessah, Yous
Tampa | SO
21.64
31
Johnson, Bryce
Florida Southern | FR
21.75
32
Klemm, Cory
Nsu Sharks | SR
21.78
33
Rust, Dain
Florida Tech | JR
21.83
34
Colomer, Nico
Florida Tech | FR
21.93
35
Emmert, Yohann
Florida Tech | JR
22.14
36
Waite, Luke
Rollins | JR
22.15
37
Klimczak, Kane
Saint Leo | SR
22.23
38
Hammond, Dylan
Florida Tech | FR
22.25
39
Obregon, Carlos
Florida Tech | JR
22.48
40
Robertson, Harr
Rollins | SO
22.53
41
Argulewicz, Mat
Saint Leo | FR
22.76
42
Rose, Keegan
Rollins | FR
22.83
43
Paiva, Christop
Saint Leo | JR
22.96
44
Hand, Luke
Saint Leo | JR
23.14
--
Haugen, Mikael
Tampa | FR
21.03
--
Oliva, Ethan
Florida Southern | FR
21.65
--
Gray, Jake
Nsu Sharks | SR
21.19
--
Johnsen, Andrea
Tampa | FR
22.06
--
Butler, Bryce
Florida Tech | JR
22.19
--
Bartlett, Resto
Florida Tech | FR
21.72
--
McHenry, Thomas
Florida Tech | FR
21.11
--
Ozols, Siggy
Florida Tech | SO
22.89
--
Barczyk, Noah
Florida Tech | FR
23.18
--
Marvel, Asa
Rollins | SO
21.85
--
Benton, Chase
Rollins | SO
21.60
--
Sulkowski, Dan
Rollins | SO
21.36
--
Rocha Furtado,
Florida Tech | SR
NS

Filters