Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Event 4 Men 200 Yard IM

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals
1
Holmes, Matt
Florida Southern | SR
1:48.46
1:45.34
22.81 (22.81)
26.53 (49.34)
30.14 (1:19.48)
25.86 (1:45.34)
2
Hene, Luke
Tampa | JR
1:48.82
1:45.76
22.41 (22.41)
26.43 (48.84)
31.18 (1:20.02)
25.74 (1:45.76)
3
Lopez, Matias
Florida Southern | SO
1:49.83
1:48.63
23.51 (23.51)
27.16 (50.67)
31.35 (1:22.02)
26.61 (1:48.63)
4
Newton, Cam
Tampa | SR
1:49.79
1:48.82
23.24 (23.24)
28.12 (51.36)
31.72 (1:23.08)
25.74 (1:48.82)
5
Saunders, Brett
Tampa | JR
1:50.68
1:49.83
23.64 (23.64)
27.43 (51.07)
31.82 (1:22.89)
26.94 (1:49.83)
6
Xella, Alessand
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:51.12
1:49.97
23.72 (23.72)
27.56 (51.28)
31.73 (1:23.01)
26.96 (1:49.97)
7
Norcini, Alex
Rollins | SO
1:51.83
1:50.84
24.49 (24.49)
27.74 (52.23)
32.59 (1:24.82)
26.02 (1:50.84)
8
Hohm, Spencer
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:50.63
1:51.11
23.70 (23.70)
27.84 (51.54)
32.70 (1:24.24)
26.87 (1:51.11)
9
Averchenko, Ale
Nsu Sharks | JR
1:52.02
1:51.03
23.61 (23.61)
27.13 (50.74)
32.96 (1:23.70)
27.33 (1:51.03)
10
Clark, Thomas
Tampa | FR
1:54.11
1:51.65
23.28 (23.28)
28.56 (51.84)
32.89 (1:24.73)
26.92 (1:51.65)
11
Lundy, Forrest
Tampa | SR
1:52.92
1:51.69
24.29 (24.29)
30.66 (54.95)
31.08 (1:26.03)
25.66 (1:51.69)
12
Moon, Christy
Tampa | FR
1:54.38
1:52.28
23.87 (23.87)
28.90 (52.77)
32.96 (1:25.73)
26.55 (1:52.28)
13
Bachlaj, Dorian
Florida Southern | FR
1:53.27
1:52.55
24.77 (24.77)
29.28 (54.05)
31.26 (1:25.31)
27.24 (1:52.55)
14
Hudson, David
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:53.70
1:52.94
24.49 (24.49)
28.12 (52.61)
33.12 (1:25.73)
27.21 (1:52.94)
15
Russo, Dominic
Tampa | JR
1:53.79
1:53.41
24.30 (24.30)
27.62 (51.92)
34.26 (1:26.18)
27.23 (1:53.41)
16
Lovinge, Hampus
Saint Leo | FR
1:53.50
1:53.59
24.20 (24.20)
27.97 (52.17)
33.75 (1:25.92)
27.67 (1:53.59)
17
Bjorkholm, Fili
Saint Leo | FR
1:54.44
24.37 (24.37)
29.38 (53.75)
33.30 (1:27.05)
27.39 (1:54.44)
18
Coiman-Acosta,
Florida Tech | JR
1:54.44
24.29 (24.29)
29.55 (53.84)
32.86 (1:26.70)
27.74 (1:54.44)
19
Bernotti, Migue
Florida Southern | SO
1:55.15
23.29 (23.29)
29.37 (52.66)
35.22 (1:27.88)
27.27 (1:55.15)
20
Dahrendorff, He
Saint Leo | JR
1:55.68
24.46 (24.46)
30.64 (55.10)
32.28 (1:27.38)
28.30 (1:55.68)
21
Dolan, Lliam
Nsu Sharks | SO
1:55.72
24.76 (24.76)
29.90 (54.66)
34.29 (1:28.95)
26.77 (1:55.72)
22
Brown, Andrew
Florida Southern | SO
1:55.73
24.64 (24.64)
28.82 (53.46)
32.92 (1:26.38)
29.35 (1:55.73)
23
Cole, Jacob
Florida Southern | FR
1:55.86
25.06 (25.06)
29.05 (54.11)
33.74 (1:27.85)
28.01 (1:55.86)
24
Giang, Calvin
Florida Southern | SO
1:57.02
24.84 (24.84)
28.22 (53.06)
34.79 (1:27.85)
29.17 (1:57.02)
25
Catron, Sean
Florida Tech | FR
1:58.12
25.12 (25.12)
29.56 (54.68)
35.32 (1:30.00)
28.12 (1:58.12)
26
Broaderick, Kel
Tampa | SO
1:58.62
25.00 (25.00)
30.68 (55.68)
34.03 (1:29.71)
28.91 (1:58.62)
27
Ardito, Michael
Florida Tech | FR
1:58.86
25.83 (25.83)
31.69 (57.52)
32.29 (1:29.81)
29.05 (1:58.86)
28
Hutchins, Beau
Saint Leo | SO
1:59.71
25.30 (25.30)
30.85 (56.15)
35.58 (1:31.73)
27.98 (1:59.71)
29
Econopouly, Eli
Florida Tech | SO
2:00.33
24.81 (24.81)
31.59 (56.40)
33.18 (1:29.58)
30.75 (2:00.33)
30
Heishman, Jason
Rollins | SO
2:01.46
26.46 (26.46)
32.17 (58.63)
33.51 (1:32.14)
29.32 (2:01.46)
31
Hyde, Logan
Saint Leo | SO
2:05.01
26.96 (26.96)
33.94 (1:00.90)
35.61 (1:36.51)
28.50 (2:05.01)
32
Jaffe, Eric
Rollins | SO
2:05.52
26.28 (26.28)
34.62 (1:00.90)
35.66 (1:36.56)
28.96 (2:05.52)
--
Weber, Evan
Nsu Sharks | FR
1:57.37
25.78 (25.78)
30.14 (55.92)
33.74 (1:29.66)
27.71 (1:57.37)
--
Peristeridis, T
Florida Southern | FR
1:56.04
24.71 (24.71)
29.93 (54.64)
33.90 (1:28.54)
27.50 (1:56.04)
--
Wilson, James
Nsu Sharks | SR
1:54.47
23.65 (23.65)
28.93 (52.58)
34.45 (1:27.03)
27.44 (1:54.47)
--
Blair, Brandon
Florida Tech | SO
2:03.57
26.41 (26.41)
32.33 (58.74)
33.83 (1:32.57)
31.00 (2:03.57)
--
Nichols, Jackso
Florida Tech | SO
1:56.97
23.85 (23.85)
30.60 (54.45)
34.94 (1:29.39)
27.58 (1:56.97)
--
Ruster, Grant
Tampa | FR
1:52.33
23.80 (23.80)
28.23 (52.03)
33.06 (1:25.09)
27.24 (1:52.33)
--
Burchianti, Luk
Florida Tech | JR
2:01.50
25.39 (25.39)
29.30 (54.69)
37.50 (1:32.19)
29.31 (2:01.50)
--
Tuckerman, Jaco
Florida Southern | FR
1:55.23
24.41 (24.41)
29.10 (53.51)
34.08 (1:27.59)
27.64 (1:55.23)
--
Bernotti, Pedro
Florida Southern | SO
1:57.28
24.62 (24.62)
30.84 (55.46)
33.39 (1:28.85)
28.43 (1:57.28)
--
Allard, Dominic
Florida Tech | JR
2:05.39
25.36 (25.36)
33.21 (58.57)
36.32 (1:34.89)
30.50 (2:05.39)
--
Qualle, Ethan
Florida Tech | FR
1:58.40
26.04 (26.04)
31.58 (57.62)
33.05 (1:30.67)
27.73 (1:58.40)
--
Reno, Luiggi
Rollins | JR
DQ
25.98 (25.98)
30.55 (56.53)
32.01 (1:28.54)
28.67 (DQ)

Filters