Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Saunders Tampa logo 3:46.40
A 838 +2.2% PB
2 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern logo 3:48.81
A 811 +5.6% PB
3 Gabe Parnell Tampa logo 3:53.82
760 -1.3%
4 Spencer Hohm Nova Southeastern logo 3:54.57
753 +3.0% SB
5 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo 3:54.84
751 -0.4%
6 Allesandro Xella Nova Southeastern logo 3:55.38
B 745 +1.5% SB
7 Alex Norcini Rollins logo 3:56.05
B 739 +1.3% SB
8 Christy Moon Tampa logo 3:58.77
714 +2.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Rafi Chambasian Nova Southeastern logo 3:56.85
B 732 +4.6% PB
10 Mohamed Malek MASMOUDI Lynn logo 3:57.41
726 -0.7%
11 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logo 4:00.60
698 +1.1% PB
12 Bernardo ABASCAL Nova Southeastern logo 4:01.69
689 +2.0% PB
13 Syd Odent Tampa logo 4:02.96
678 +1.0% PB
14 Pedro Bernotti Florida Southern logo 4:08.22
636 +2.1% PB
15 Brandon Moran Nova Southeastern logo 4:09.67
625 +4.8% PB
16 Sam Hartle Florida Tech logo 4:10.85
616 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Saunders Tampa logo 3:51.94
779 -0.2%
2 Spencer Hohm Nova Southeastern logo 3:52.92
B 769 +3.7% PB
3 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern logo 3:53.42
764 +3.7% SB
4 Allesandro Xella Nova Southeastern logo 3:56.12
738 +1.2% SB
5 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo 3:56.14
738 -1.0%
6 Gabe Parnell Tampa logo 3:56.25
737 -2.3%
7 Christy Moon Tampa logo 3:56.53
B 735 +3.5% PB
8 Alex Norcini Rollins logo 3:56.82
732 +1.0% SB
9 Rafi Chambasian Nova Southeastern logo 3:57.32
727 +4.4% PB
10 Mohamed Malek MASMOUDI Lynn logo 3:59.82
705 -1.7%
X Connor Xu Rollins logo 4:02.01
686 +0.8% PB
11 Bernardo ABASCAL Nova Southeastern logo 4:03.06
677 +1.5% SB
12 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logo 4:05.71
655 -1.0%
13 Syd Odent Tampa logo 4:08.45
634 -1.2%
14 Brandon Moran Nova Southeastern logo 4:09.30
627 +5.0% PB
15 Sam Hartle Florida Tech logo 4:09.59
625 +0.3% SB
X Jake Burd Tampa logo 4:11.47
611 -0.5%
X Brandon Christensen Florida Tech logo 4:11.85
609 -0.5%
16 Pedro Bernotti Florida Southern logo 4:11.87
608 +0.7% PB
X Alex Kidd Florida Tech logo 4:14.20
592 -0.1%
17 Robert Catron Florida Tech logo 4:14.95
587 -0.2%
X Tristan Hichkad Nova Southeastern logo 4:17.97
566
X Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Tampa logo 4:18.01
566 +0.7% SB
X Michael Nichter Rollins logo 4:24.62
525 +0.9% SB
18 BRADLEY HYDE Saint Leo logo 4:27.96
505 +1.5% SB
Caleb Fell Nova Southeastern logo DQ
Thomas Hughson Tampa logo DQ
Theo Peristeridis Florida Southern logo DQ

Filters