Swimcloud
Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

2020 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Laura Pareja Drury logo B 32.00 784 +0.1% SB
2 Stephanie Marks Lindenwood logo B 28.00 764 +0.9% PB
3 Edda Skoric Indianapolis logo 27.00 721 -1.7%
4 Sydney Rey McKendree logo 26.00 675 -2.3%
5 Aleksandra Tomala Lindenwood logo 25.00 674 -1.0%
6 Emma Brabham Truman State logo 24.00 674 -0.8%
7 Maddisen Lantz Indianapolis logo 23.00 657 -1.4%
8 Meredith Riegler Lindenwood logo 22.00 651 -0.4%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Katarzyna Rogowska Drury logo 20.00 673
10 Abby Rumpp McKendree logo 17.00 663 +3.1% PB
11 Meredith Geyer McKendree logo 16.00 658 -0.6%
12 Shelby Kasse Lindenwood logo 15.00 651 -1.3%
13 Mariia Melnichuk Lewis logo 14.00 650 +6.8% PB
14 Franziska Hauptmann UMSL logo 13.00 638 0.0%
15 Lauren Massot Truman State logo 12.00 635 -0.6%
16 Maya Sorensen Bellarmine logo 11.00 608 -1.6%
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Gabriella Fouchi Drury logo 9.00 622 -1.4%
18 Julie Berger Drury logo 7.00 617 -1.7%
19 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logo 6.00 616 +4.2% SB
20 Claudia Hollis Lindenwood logo 5.00 597 -0.5%
21 Rachel Marsh Lewis logo 4.00 595 -1.1%
22 Stephanie Schoemans UMSL logo 3.00 594 +0.5% PB
23 Olivia Hopper Bellarmine logo 2.00 588 -0.3%
24 Iris Hilmarsdottir McKendree logo 1.00 585 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Laura Pareja Drury logo 765 -0.6%
2 Stephanie Marks Lindenwood logo 727 -0.7%
3 Edda Skoric Indianapolis logo 721 -1.8%
4 Emma Brabham Truman State logo 684 -0.3%
5 Sydney Rey McKendree logo 681 -2.0%
6 Aleksandra Tomala Lindenwood logo 672 -1.1%
7 Meredith Riegler Lindenwood logo 671 +0.6% PB
8 Maddisen Lantz Indianapolis logo 661 -1.2%
X Ellie Shell Drury logo 659 +0.9% PB
9 Shelby Kasse Lindenwood logo 657 -1.0%
10 Meredith Geyer McKendree logo 656 -0.7%
11 Franziska Hauptmann UMSL logo 646 +0.4% PB
12 Katarzyna Rogowska Drury logo 646
13 Lauren Massot Truman State logo 633 -0.7%
14 Mariia Melnichuk Lewis logo 629 +5.8% PB
15 Maya Sorensen Bellarmine logo 624 -0.8%
16 Abby Rumpp McKendree logo 622 +1.0% PB
X Delaney Shipman Drury logo 620 +1.7% SB
17 Claudia Hollis Lindenwood logo 615 +0.5% PB
18 Gabriella Fouchi Drury logo 610 -2.1%
19 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logo 603 +3.5% SB
20 Olivia Hopper Bellarmine logo 599 +0.3% PB
X Maddie Duncan Truman State logo 597 +1.1% PB
21 Stephanie Schoemans UMSL logo 586 +0.0% PB
22 Iris Hilmarsdottir McKendree logo 581 +0.2% SB
23 Rachel Marsh Lewis logo 573 -2.4%
24 Julie Berger Drury logo 568 -4.5%
25 Megan McSalley Maryville logo 568 +0.3% PB
26 Haley Todd Bellarmine logo 567 +1.9% PB
X Jillian Castor Indianapolis logo 565 -0.9%
X Sydnee Trahin Indianapolis logo 565 -1.6%
27 Abriana Herndon UMSL logo 543 -1.2%
28 Anna Lancaster William Jewell logo 543 +0.7% PB
29 Kerry Effinger Bellarmine logo 543 -0.7%
X Rae Friesz Truman State logo 535 +0.8% SB
30 Isabella Kudanovych UMSL logo 528 -0.9%
31 Natalie Arthur UMSL logo 522 +0.6% PB
32 Kayla Effinger Bellarmine logo 511 +5.0% SB
33 Hannah Doss Maryville logo 503 +3.9% SB
34 Madelynn Wagner Lewis logo 487 -0.4%
35 Emily rosener Bellarmine logo 478 +1.2% SB
36 Abigail Hall Maryville logo 475 +6.1% PB
X Lauren Rowe Bellarmine logo 470 +3.7% PB
37 Camryn Anderson McKendree logo 450 +1.7% SB
38 Gabby Fournier William Jewell logo 435 -0.7%
39 Benita Varanauskaite Lewis logo 424 +0.0% PB
40 Hayley Knapp William Jewell logo 391 +3.6% SB
41 Aly Smethers Maryville logo 326 +7.1% PB

Filters