Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Noah Cutting
Linfield C | SR
1:50.21
1:52.04
25.03 (25.03)
28.63 (53.66)
28.92 (1:22.58)
29.46 (1:52.04)
2
Benjamin Simpson
Linfield C | FR
1:54.73
1:53.38
24.98 (24.98)
28.27 (53.25)
29.30 (1:22.55)
30.83 (1:53.38)
3
Logan Todd
Whitworth U | SO
1:56.30
1:54.52
25.36 (25.36)
28.99 (54.35)
29.78 (1:24.13)
30.39 (1:54.52)
4
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
1:53.63
1:54.67
25.26 (25.26)
29.01 (54.27)
29.65 (1:23.92)
30.75 (1:54.67)
5
Justin Sasano
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:56.82
1:54.85
25.51 (25.51)
28.99 (54.50)
30.10 (1:24.60)
30.25 (1:54.85)
6
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
2:01.98
1:54.98
25.59 (25.59)
28.89 (54.48)
29.87 (1:24.35)
30.63 (1:54.98)
7
Ben Hedman
Willamette U | SR
1:58.80
1:55.13
26.20 (26.20)
30.17 (56.37)
28.02 (1:24.39)
30.74 (1:55.13)
8
Eli Champagne
U of Puget Sound | JR
1:57.02
1:57.56
25.29 (25.29)
29.63 (54.92)
30.72 (1:25.64)
31.92 (1:57.56)
9
Will Compton
Willamette U | FR
2:00.43
1:57.57
25.70 (25.70)
29.28 (54.98)
30.70 (1:25.68)
31.89 (1:57.57)
10
Fisher Munro
Whitman C | SR
2:01.91
1:57.70
26.33 (26.33)
29.26 (55.59)
30.37 (1:25.96)
31.74 (1:57.70)
11
Isaiah Ross
Whitworth U | FR
2:00.71
1:58.70
26.19 (26.19)
29.84 (56.03)
31.24 (1:27.27)
31.43 (1:58.70)
12
Basil Engledow
U of Puget Sound | SR
2:05.68
1:59.00
25.45 (25.45)
30.75 (56.20)
31.74 (1:27.94)
31.06 (1:59.00)
13
Cannon Coats
Whitworth U | JR
2:07.01
2:00.14
27.18 (27.18)
30.41 (57.59)
31.15 (1:28.74)
31.40 (2:00.14)
14
Daniel Fang
Willamette U | JR
2:03.91
2:00.58
26.08 (26.08)
30.29 (56.37)
31.10 (1:27.47)
33.11 (2:00.58)
15
Hung Huynh
Pacific U | SO
2:03.13
2:00.85
25.83 (25.83)
30.05 (55.88)
31.55 (1:27.43)
33.42 (2:00.85)
16
Matt Bress
Lewis & Clark C | SR
1:59.22
2:00.90
25.40 (25.40)
30.11 (55.51)
31.63 (1:27.14)
33.76 (2:00.90)
17
Hugh Hammons
Linfield C | JR
2:01.31
2:01.07
26.92 (26.92)
30.44 (57.36)
31.20 (1:28.56)
32.51 (2:01.07)
18
Phillip Hecksel
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:04.63
2:01.54
26.30 (26.30)
30.42 (56.72)
32.35 (1:29.07)
32.47 (2:01.54)
19
Charlie Cutter
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:07.66
2:02.65
25.28 (25.28)
29.64 (54.92)
32.38 (1:27.30)
35.35 (2:02.65)
20
Tyler Melsheimer
Whitworth U | SR
2:07.41
2:03.53
27.53 (27.53)
30.98 (58.51)
32.15 (1:30.66)
32.87 (2:03.53)
21
Hunter McKenzie
Whitworth U | SO
2:06.93
2:06.09
26.07 (26.07)
30.21 (56.28)
32.99 (1:29.27)
36.82 (2:06.09)
22
Austin Burdick
George Fox U | SR
2:17.60
2:10.05
29.27 (29.27)
32.75 (1:02.02)
33.51 (1:35.53)
34.52 (2:10.05)
23
Zachary Lebovic
Lewis & Clark C | JR
2:20.45
2:14.04
30.13 (30.13)
33.05 (1:03.18)
33.90 (1:37.08)
36.96 (2:14.04)
24
Henri Coronado-Volta
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:50.20
2:48.63
34.67 (34.67)
42.46 (1:17.13)
45.67 (2:02.80)
45.83 (2:48.63)
--
Elijah Dapkus
George Fox U | FR
2:00.17
DQ