Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 33 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Bella White
Whitman C | SO
2:09.49
2:09.16
28.10 (28.10)
32.53 (1:00.63)
33.63 (1:34.26)
34.90 (2:09.16)
2
Cameron Lyon
Whitworth U | JR
2:11.88
2:09.57
29.72 (29.72)
33.58 (1:03.30)
33.10 (1:36.40)
33.17 (2:09.57)
3
Claire Cranch
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:09.73
2:11.08
28.66 (28.66)
32.92 (1:01.58)
34.01 (1:35.59)
35.49 (2:11.08)
4
Emily Samudio
Linfield C | JR
2:12.46
2:11.45
28.95 (28.95)
32.78 (1:01.73)
34.15 (1:35.88)
35.57 (2:11.45)
5
Kate Walkup
Linfield C | FR
2:12.75
2:11.96
28.71 (28.71)
33.06 (1:01.77)
34.37 (1:36.14)
35.82 (2:11.96)
6
Anne Walkup
Linfield C | JR
2:21.11
2:12.96
29.94 (29.94)
33.84 (1:03.78)
34.14 (1:37.92)
35.04 (2:12.96)
7
Kaitlyn Wornath
Whitworth U | FR
2:12.77
2:13.41
29.35 (29.35)
32.76 (1:02.11)
34.27 (1:36.38)
37.03 (2:13.41)
8
Olivia Gibson
George Fox U | SO
2:16.10
2:15.47
29.43 (29.43)
33.29 (1:02.72)
35.11 (1:37.83)
37.64 (2:15.47)
9
Erin Tyler
Whitman C | JR
2:22.56
2:15.65
29.73 (29.73)
34.27 (1:04.00)
34.79 (1:38.79)
36.86 (2:15.65)
10
Isabel Fetty
Whitworth U | SO
2:19.66
2:16.99
30.81 (30.81)
34.43 (1:05.24)
35.64 (1:40.88)
36.11 (2:16.99)
11
Sydni Resnick
U of Puget Sound | JR
2:21.57
2:17.91
30.64 (30.64)
35.61 (1:06.25)
35.20 (1:41.45)
36.46 (2:17.91)
12
Zoe Morillo
Whitworth U | SO
2:18.62
2:18.32
31.16 (31.16)
34.76 (1:05.92)
35.51 (1:41.43)
36.89 (2:18.32)
13
Bridget Fetty
U of Puget Sound | SO
2:17.44
2:18.76
30.80 (30.80)
34.68 (1:05.48)
36.10 (1:41.58)
37.18 (2:18.76)
14
Kiana Teh
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:21.26
2:19.65
30.68 (30.68)
34.59 (1:05.27)
37.06 (1:42.33)
37.32 (2:19.65)
15
Leah Petrini
Whitman C | JR
2:21.81
2:19.77
29.83 (29.83)
33.00 (1:02.83)
36.97 (1:39.80)
39.97 (2:19.77)
16
Lauren McWilliams
Pacific U | SR
2:26.25
2:20.40
30.31 (30.31)
35.01 (1:05.32)
36.96 (1:42.28)
38.12 (2:20.40)
17
Catherine Frisiras
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:24.11
2:21.12
31.52 (31.52)
36.12 (1:07.64)
36.05 (1:43.69)
37.43 (2:21.12)
18
Mackenzie Loi
U of Puget Sound | SO
2:17.93
2:21.99
30.70 (30.70)
35.43 (1:06.13)
37.59 (1:43.72)
38.27 (2:21.99)
19
Tessa Orozco
George Fox U | SO
2:24.63
2:22.32
28.58 (28.58)
33.48 (1:02.06)
38.51 (1:40.57)
41.75 (2:22.32)
20
Julianne Abrigonde
Pacific U | FR
2:20.63
2:23.77
29.10 (29.10)
34.99 (1:04.09)
38.69 (1:42.78)
40.99 (2:23.77)
21
Grace Sheehan
Willamette U | FR
2:27.44
2:25.20
32.30 (32.30)
36.54 (1:08.84)
37.31 (1:46.15)
39.05 (2:25.20)
22
Claire Johnson
Willamette U | JR
2:45.38
2:40.75
32.04 (32.04)
39.49 (1:11.53)
44.08 (1:55.61)
45.14 (2:40.75)
23
Leslie Huerta
Linfield C | SR
2:44.40
2:46.53
35.36 (35.36)
41.53 (1:16.89)
44.15 (2:01.04)
45.49 (2:46.53)
--
Olivia Ross
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:36.14
X2:38.42
32.77 (32.77)
38.76 (1:11.53)
42.16 (1:53.69)
44.73 (2:38.42)