Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 32 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
William Ryherd
Whitworth U | FR
2:20.28
2:06.01
28.58 (28.58)
32.17 (1:00.75)
32.56 (1:33.31)
32.70 (2:06.01)
2
Alexander Henderson
Whitworth U | SO
2:09.38
2:08.06
28.99 (28.99)
31.98 (1:00.97)
32.47 (1:33.44)
34.62 (2:08.06)
3
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:11.91
2:08.75
28.62 (28.62)
32.05 (1:00.67)
33.25 (1:33.92)
34.83 (2:08.75)
4
Ean Peterson
Whitworth U | FR
2:16.01
2:08.95
28.88 (28.88)
33.22 (1:02.10)
34.42 (1:36.52)
32.43 (2:08.95)
5
Matt Jackson
Lewis & Clark C | SR
2:14.60
2:10.81
28.66 (28.66)
32.64 (1:01.30)
33.88 (1:35.18)
35.63 (2:10.81)
6
Jake Davies
Whitworth U | JR
2:13.24
2:11.28
28.68 (28.68)
32.54 (1:01.22)
34.18 (1:35.40)
35.88 (2:11.28)
7
Aidan Laird
Whitman C | SO
2:15.36
2:11.62
29.21 (29.21)
33.04 (1:02.25)
34.33 (1:36.58)
35.04 (2:11.62)
8
William Witmer
Lewis & Clark C | SR
2:14.25
2:13.08
29.06 (29.06)
33.38 (1:02.44)
34.66 (1:37.10)
35.98 (2:13.08)
9
Jeff Lozensky
Pacific Lutheran | SR
2:16.94
2:13.39
29.14 (29.14)
33.47 (1:02.61)
35.07 (1:37.68)
35.71 (2:13.39)
10
William Anderson
George Fox U | FR
2:19.93
2:13.69
29.70 (29.70)
34.27 (1:03.97)
34.70 (1:38.67)
35.02 (2:13.69)
11
Eric Markewitz
U of Puget Sound | SO
2:15.23
2:13.98
28.65 (28.65)
33.16 (1:01.81)
35.04 (1:36.85)
37.13 (2:13.98)
12
Zachary Sherlock
Linfield C | JR
2:15.59
2:14.44
29.63 (29.63)
32.46 (1:02.09)
34.66 (1:36.75)
37.69 (2:14.44)
13
Ben Nickell
Willamette U | FR
2:21.52
2:15.27
30.63 (30.63)
33.74 (1:04.37)
35.17 (1:39.54)
35.73 (2:15.27)
14
Hunter Bartoo
George Fox U | FR
2:20.26
2:17.55
29.77 (29.77)
34.77 (1:04.54)
36.13 (1:40.67)
36.88 (2:17.55)
15
Chris Mourich
George Fox U | FR
2:24.57
2:17.84
29.48 (29.48)
34.15 (1:03.63)
35.94 (1:39.57)
38.27 (2:17.84)
16
Peter Thompson
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:22.24
2:19.47
30.14 (30.14)
34.49 (1:04.63)
36.66 (1:41.29)
38.18 (2:19.47)
17
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:29.73
2:25.34
31.74 (31.74)
36.13 (1:07.87)
38.47 (1:46.34)
39.00 (2:25.34)
18
Nicolas Celebrado
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:23.86
2:25.88
31.56 (31.56)
36.29 (1:07.85)
38.59 (1:46.44)
39.44 (2:25.88)
19
Michael Smith
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:27.80
2:26.46
32.65 (32.65)
36.97 (1:09.62)
38.05 (1:47.67)
38.79 (2:26.46)
20
Cameron Dole
Linfield C | SR
2:35.03
2:27.94
32.21 (32.21)
37.35 (1:09.56)
38.97 (1:48.53)
39.41 (2:27.94)
21
Josh Montgomery
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:29.43
2:30.44
30.41 (30.41)
37.65 (1:08.06)
41.33 (1:49.39)
41.05 (2:30.44)