Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran | JR
58.75
57.24
26.91 (26.91)
30.33 (57.24)
2
Owen Lempert
Whitworth U | SR
59.27
57.40
26.40 (26.40)
31.00 (57.40)
3
Ean Peterson
Whitworth U | FR
1:00.94
57.75
27.41 (27.41)
30.34 (57.75)
4
William Ryherd
Whitworth U | FR
1:01.54
58.28
27.05 (27.05)
31.23 (58.28)
5
Jake Davies
Whitworth U | JR
59.48
58.58
26.95 (26.95)
31.63 (58.58)
6
Levi Gibson
George Fox U | FR
1:03.41
59.96
27.16 (27.16)
32.80 (59.96)
7
Alexander Henderson
Whitworth U | SO
1:01.35
59.99
28.23 (28.23)
31.76 (59.99)
8
William Witmer
Lewis & Clark C | SR
1:01.11
1:00.32
27.47 (27.47)
32.85 (1:00.32)
9
Eric Markewitz
U of Puget Sound | SO
1:01.04
1:00.44
27.79 (27.79)
32.65 (1:00.44)
10
Matt Jackson
Lewis & Clark C | SR
1:02.91
1:00.57
27.97 (27.97)
32.60 (1:00.57)
11
Aidan Laird
Whitman C | SO
1:01.98
1:00.88
28.43 (28.43)
32.45 (1:00.88)
12
Jeff Lozensky
Pacific Lutheran | SR
1:02.37
1:00.96
28.33 (28.33)
32.63 (1:00.96)
13
Ben Nickell
Willamette U | FR
1:04.48
1:01.02
28.17 (28.17)
32.85 (1:01.02)
14
William Anderson
George Fox U | FR
1:03.51
1:01.05
28.51 (28.51)
32.54 (1:01.05)
15
Hung Huynh
Pacific U | SO
1:03.62
1:01.55
28.60 (28.60)
32.95 (1:01.55)
16
Peter Thompson
Pacific Lutheran | SO
1:04.09
1:01.58
28.88 (28.88)
32.70 (1:01.58)
17
Austin Fogel
Whitworth U | FR
1:02.95
1:01.74
28.14 (28.14)
33.60 (1:01.74)
18
Zachary Sherlock
Linfield C | JR
1:02.47
1:02.60
29.43 (29.43)
33.17 (1:02.60)
19
Chris Mourich
George Fox U | FR
1:06.16
1:03.79
29.33 (29.33)
34.46 (1:03.79)
20
Kyle Sayre
George Fox U | FR
1:05.63
1:04.27
29.36 (29.36)
34.91 (1:04.27)
21
Josh Montgomery
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:05.32
1:04.33
29.15 (29.15)
35.18 (1:04.33)
22
Michael Smith
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:04.87
1:04.47
30.07 (30.07)
34.40 (1:04.47)
23
Christian Villacrusis
George Fox U | SO
1:10.73
1:05.15
29.72 (29.72)
35.43 (1:05.15)
24
Spencer Baum
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:09.74
1:05.23
30.55 (30.55)
34.68 (1:05.23)
25
Nicolas Celebrado
Pacific Lutheran | SO
1:05.96
1:06.23
30.54 (30.54)
35.69 (1:06.23)
26
Keaton Adams
Willamette U | SO
1:09.53
1:08.02
30.82 (30.82)
37.20 (1:08.02)
--
Aidan Smith
Whitworth U | FR
1:04.60
X1:04.26
28.59 (28.59)
35.67 (1:04.26)
--
Colby Evenson
Linfield C | SO
1:00.52
NS