Swimcloud

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Finn McClone
Whitworth U | SO
1:45.52
1:41.32
23.54 (23.54)
25.41 (48.95)
25.91 (1:14.86)
26.46 (1:41.32)
2
Brett Kolb
U of Puget Sound | SO
1:43.17
1:42.84
23.97 (23.97)
25.46 (49.43)
26.36 (1:15.79)
27.05 (1:42.84)
3
Alexander Johannessen
Pacific Lutheran | FR
1:44.20
1:43.17
24.92 (24.92)
27.09 (52.01)
26.40 (1:18.41)
24.76 (1:43.17)
4
Ben Fritz
Willamette U | JR
1:47.39
1:43.44
24.58 (24.58)
26.58 (51.16)
26.45 (1:17.61)
25.83 (1:43.44)
4
Tanner Filion
Whitman C | FR
1:43.19
1:43.44
24.10 (24.10)
26.32 (50.42)
26.94 (1:17.36)
26.08 (1:43.44)
6
Matt Lemire
Linfield C | SR
1:46.08
1:43.96
24.51 (24.51)
26.14 (50.65)
26.91 (1:17.56)
26.40 (1:43.96)
7
Benjamin Simpson
Linfield C | FR
1:45.59
1:44.32
25.00 (25.00)
27.27 (52.27)
25.97 (1:18.24)
26.08 (1:44.32)
8
Garrett Sutton
Linfield C | SO
1:46.59
1:44.50
23.54 (23.54)
26.55 (50.09)
26.94 (1:17.03)
27.47 (1:44.50)
9
Justin Sasano
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:45.45
1:44.92
24.00 (24.00)
25.95 (49.95)
27.12 (1:17.07)
27.85 (1:44.92)
10
Ryan Burch
Whitworth U | FR
1:47.40
1:45.74
24.27 (24.27)
26.58 (50.85)
27.38 (1:18.23)
27.51 (1:45.74)
11
Joshua Joireman
Pacific U | FR
1:49.94
1:45.98
23.50 (23.50)
26.47 (49.97)
27.73 (1:17.70)
28.28 (1:45.98)
12
Alex Hougan
Willamette U | SR
1:51.90
1:46.16
24.95 (24.95)
26.72 (51.67)
27.40 (1:19.07)
27.09 (1:46.16)
13
Lucas Bergeson
Whitman C | SR
1:51.11
1:46.28
25.05 (25.05)
26.43 (51.48)
27.26 (1:18.74)
27.54 (1:46.28)
14
Daniel Fang
Willamette U | JR
1:48.97
1:46.47
24.69 (24.69)
26.75 (51.44)
27.31 (1:18.75)
27.72 (1:46.47)
15
Jackson Masson
Whitman C | FR
1:48.51
1:47.16
24.66 (24.66)
26.50 (51.16)
27.99 (1:19.15)
28.01 (1:47.16)
16
Robbie Daugherty
Willamette U | SO
1:51.68
1:48.00
24.70 (24.70)
27.00 (51.70)
27.80 (1:19.50)
28.50 (1:48.00)
17
Camden Searcy
Lewis & Clark C | FR
1:52.23
1:48.05
25.14 (25.14)
27.21 (52.35)
28.16 (1:20.51)
27.54 (1:48.05)
18
Alex Spiecker
Lewis & Clark C | SO
1:49.71
1:48.52
25.33 (25.33)
27.45 (52.78)
27.74 (1:20.52)
28.00 (1:48.52)
19
Toby Gjevre
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:50.19
1:48.80
25.00 (25.00)
27.33 (52.33)
28.10 (1:20.43)
28.37 (1:48.80)
20
David Reeves
Linfield C | FR
1:55.88
1:49.15
25.47 (25.47)
27.59 (53.06)
27.68 (1:20.74)
28.41 (1:49.15)
21
Greg Wells
Willamette U | SO
1:53.03
1:49.35
24.41 (24.41)
27.39 (51.80)
28.60 (1:20.40)
28.95 (1:49.35)
22
Easton Powell
Whitman C | SR
1:54.10
1:49.83
25.15 (25.15)
27.48 (52.63)
28.10 (1:20.73)
29.10 (1:49.83)
23
Evan Segimoto
Willamette U | JR
1:56.87
1:50.83
25.73 (25.73)
28.41 (54.14)
29.19 (1:23.33)
27.50 (1:50.83)
24
Omri Forte
Linfield C | SO
2:00.15
1:55.02
25.57 (25.57)
28.78 (54.35)
29.98 (1:24.33)
30.69 (1:55.02)
25
Jacob Hulti
Willamette U | SR
1:53.16
1:55.21
26.26 (26.26)
27.59 (53.85)
30.07 (1:23.92)
31.29 (1:55.21)
26
Grant Cutler
Linfield C | SO
2:03.03
1:55.99
26.28 (26.28)
29.26 (55.54)
30.37 (1:25.91)
30.08 (1:55.99)
27
Benji Troutman
Willamette U | FR
1:59.20
1:56.65
26.25 (26.25)
28.65 (54.90)
30.67 (1:25.57)
31.08 (1:56.65)
28
Ethan Hunter
Pacific U | SO
2:06.27
2:07.35
27.37 (27.37)
31.29 (58.66)
33.62 (1:32.28)
35.07 (2:07.35)
--
Jacob Butler
Whitworth U | SR
1:52.45
X1:46.38
23.50 (23.50)
26.53 (50.03)
27.92 (1:17.95)
28.43 (1:46.38)
--
Nathan Herde
Linfield C | FR
1:58.75
X1:52.39
25.76 (25.76)
28.01 (53.77)
29.03 (1:22.80)
29.59 (1:52.39)
--
Adam Callahan
Whitworth U | FR
2:01.10
X1:56.43
26.30 (26.30)
29.37 (55.67)
31.36 (1:27.03)
29.40 (1:56.43)

Filters