Swimcloud

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Neirton Oliveira
Linfield C | SR
49.40
47.81
22.35 (22.35)
25.46 (47.81)
2
Edan Donaldson
Linfield C | FR
52.40
49.64
22.72 (22.72)
26.92 (49.64)
3
Kyle Monteleone
Lewis & Clark C | JR
51.64
50.46
23.18 (23.18)
27.28 (50.46)
4
Benjamin Simpson
Linfield C | FR
51.13
50.65
23.26 (23.26)
27.39 (50.65)
5
Caleb Dean
George Fox U | SR
52.89
50.77
23.19 (23.19)
27.58 (50.77)
6
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
52.82
51.03
23.93 (23.93)
27.10 (51.03)
7
Joseph Simpson
Linfield C | JR
54.58
51.31
23.93 (23.93)
27.38 (51.31)
8
Isaiah Ross
Whitworth U | FR
51.68
51.47
23.74 (23.74)
27.73 (51.47)
9
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
51.61
51.58
23.66 (23.66)
27.92 (51.58)
10
Eli Champagne
U of Puget Sound | JR
51.44
51.75
23.62 (23.62)
28.13 (51.75)
11
Logan Todd
Whitworth U | SO
52.71
52.43
24.04 (24.04)
28.39 (52.43)
12
Calvin Werts
U of Puget Sound | FR
54.67
52.85
24.55 (24.55)
28.30 (52.85)
13
Charlie Cutter
Pacific Lutheran | SO
54.83
52.87
24.48 (24.48)
28.39 (52.87)
14
Matthew Cole
U of Puget Sound | JR
54.06
53.02
23.44 (23.44)
29.58 (53.02)
15
Matt Jackson
Lewis & Clark C | SR
56.61
53.18
24.34 (24.34)
28.84 (53.18)
16
Colin Aslett
Whitman C | JR
NT
53.32
23.70 (23.70)
29.62 (53.32)
17
Vaughn Christensen
U of Puget Sound | JR
53.37
53.38
24.14 (24.14)
29.24 (53.38)
18
Tristan Todd
Whitworth U | SR
54.38
53.54
24.34 (24.34)
29.20 (53.54)
19
Phillip Hecksel
Pacific Lutheran | JR
54.90
53.56
24.56 (24.56)
29.00 (53.56)
20
Andrew Butcher
Lewis & Clark C | SO
58.26
53.59
24.56 (24.56)
29.03 (53.59)
21
Elijah Dapkus
George Fox U | FR
54.87
53.95
24.58 (24.58)
29.37 (53.95)
22
Hung Huynh
Pacific U | SO
54.87
54.07
24.70 (24.70)
29.37 (54.07)
23
Christiaan Chandler
Pacific Lutheran | JR
55.35
54.16
24.68 (24.68)
29.48 (54.16)
24
Hugh Hammons
Linfield C | JR
54.82
54.25
25.31 (25.31)
28.94 (54.25)
25
Hunter McKenzie
Whitworth U | SO
55.02
54.67
25.03 (25.03)
29.64 (54.67)
26
Matt Bress
Lewis & Clark C | SR
55.82
55.12
25.91 (25.91)
29.21 (55.12)
27
Sam Raphael
Lewis & Clark C | JR
1:01.32
55.44
25.09 (25.09)
30.35 (55.44)
28
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
57.39
56.32
25.61 (25.61)
30.71 (56.32)
29
Corey Hodder
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:01.73
56.46
26.10 (26.10)
30.36 (56.46)
30
Austin Burdick
George Fox U | SR
1:00.02
57.34
26.31 (26.31)
31.03 (57.34)
31
Woodey Greer
Pacific U | SR
58.46
57.51
25.86 (25.86)
31.65 (57.51)
32
Benji Troutman
Willamette U | FR
1:02.02
58.17
26.04 (26.04)
32.13 (58.17)
33
Ed Engel
Whitman C | SO
1:02.27
58.30
26.28 (26.28)
32.02 (58.30)
34
Zachary Lebovic
Lewis & Clark C | JR
1:00.45
58.56
26.93 (26.93)
31.63 (58.56)
35
Conner Gates
Pacific U | FR
1:02.24
59.24
27.02 (27.02)
32.22 (59.24)
36
Ben Virgin
Lewis & Clark C | SR
1:04.59
1:03.69
28.89 (28.89)
34.80 (1:03.69)
37
Adin Williams
George Fox U | FR
1:11.72
1:09.14
31.89 (31.89)
37.25 (1:09.14)
38
Henri Coronado-Volta
Pacific Lutheran | FR
1:10.54
1:12.13
33.57 (33.57)
38.56 (1:12.13)
--
Daniel Endicott
Linfield C | SR
NT
X58.89
27.25 (27.25)
31.64 (58.89)
--
Nicholas Beck
Whitworth U | SO
1:01.28
X59.02
27.13 (27.13)
31.89 (59.02)
--
Kahili Helm
Linfield C | SO
1:04.01
X1:00.25
26.52 (26.52)
33.73 (1:00.25)

Filters