Swimcloud

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Mara Selznick
Whitman C | SR
59.49
57.53
26.25 (26.25)
31.28 (57.53)
2
Calista Skog
U of Puget Sound | SR
57.43
58.15
26.87 (26.87)
31.28 (58.15)
3
Olivia Gibson
George Fox U | SO
59.85
58.16
26.64 (26.64)
31.52 (58.16)
4
Bailey Hamilton
Pacific Lutheran | SO
58.64
58.29
27.13 (27.13)
31.16 (58.29)
5
Emily Samudio
Linfield C | JR
58.74
58.53
27.24 (27.24)
31.29 (58.53)
6
Kaitlyn Wornath
Whitworth U | FR
1:00.05
59.06
27.45 (27.45)
31.61 (59.06)
7
Molly Shields
Linfield C | SO
59.77
59.40
27.53 (27.53)
31.87 (59.40)
8
Erin Tyler
Whitman C | JR
1:03.64
1:00.16
28.40 (28.40)
31.76 (1:00.16)
9
Zoe Hill
Whitman C | JR
1:02.37
1:00.25
27.70 (27.70)
32.55 (1:00.25)
10
Kate Walkup
Linfield C | FR
1:00.08
1:00.30
27.74 (27.74)
32.56 (1:00.30)
11
Kiyomi Kishaba
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:00.88
1:00.70
28.08 (28.08)
32.62 (1:00.70)
12
Isabel Iral
Whitworth U | FR
1:01.50
1:01.32
27.74 (27.74)
33.58 (1:01.32)
13
Lilia Jackson
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:02.55
1:01.57
28.34 (28.34)
33.23 (1:01.57)
14
Tessa Orozco
George Fox U | SO
1:02.12
1:01.61
28.02 (28.02)
33.59 (1:01.61)
15
Moira Lee
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:03.56
1:01.89
27.91 (27.91)
33.98 (1:01.89)
16
Sidney Chan-Orcutt
Pacific Lutheran | FR
1:02.71
1:02.07
28.73 (28.73)
33.34 (1:02.07)
17
Kai Haven
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:03.42
1:02.45
28.16 (28.16)
34.29 (1:02.45)
18
Corinne Pierson
Willamette U | SO
1:03.12
1:02.59
28.34 (28.34)
34.25 (1:02.59)
19
Jamie Zuckerman
George Fox U | JR
1:04.50
1:03.01
28.88 (28.88)
34.13 (1:03.01)
20
Lauren McWilliams
Pacific U | SR
1:03.76
1:03.09
29.48 (29.48)
33.61 (1:03.09)
21
Min Wei
Willamette U | SO
1:03.06
1:03.13
28.95 (28.95)
34.18 (1:03.13)
22
Leah Petrini
Whitman C | JR
1:04.38
1:03.27
29.44 (29.44)
33.83 (1:03.27)
23
Margot Chirayath
Lewis & Clark C | SO
1:07.22
1:03.29
29.03 (29.03)
34.26 (1:03.29)
24
Mackenzie Loi
U of Puget Sound | SO
1:01.15
1:03.56
28.41 (28.41)
35.15 (1:03.56)
25
Elizabeth Fryer
Linfield C | JR
1:08.05
1:03.86
30.14 (30.14)
33.72 (1:03.86)
26
Grace Sheehan
Willamette U | FR
1:06.53
1:05.18
30.85 (30.85)
34.33 (1:05.18)
27
Kimberly Garcia
Pacific U | JR
1:06.83
1:05.44
29.50 (29.50)
35.94 (1:05.44)
28
Claire Johnson
Willamette U | JR
1:08.48
1:05.66
29.94 (29.94)
35.72 (1:05.66)
29
Maggie Stevenson
Pacific U | SR
1:10.70
1:07.96
30.12 (30.12)
37.84 (1:07.96)
30
Anna Kates
Lewis & Clark C | SO
1:19.42
1:09.09
31.10 (31.10)
37.99 (1:09.09)
31
Kristell Mares De Jua
Willamette U | FR
1:17.00
1:11.14
30.88 (30.88)
40.26 (1:11.14)
32
Avery Beckius
Pacific U | JR
1:14.59
1:16.04
34.37 (34.37)
41.67 (1:16.04)
33
Cecilia Mazhary-Clark
Pacific U | SR
1:28.76
1:23.79
37.96 (37.96)
45.83 (1:23.79)
--
Bridget Duven
Pacific Lutheran | SO
1:06.70
X1:05.54
29.21 (29.21)
36.33 (1:05.54)
--
Greta Dunn
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:06.16
X1:05.73
30.24 (30.24)
35.49 (1:05.73)
--
Olivia Ross
Pacific Lutheran | SO
1:07.70
X1:08.38
30.97 (30.97)
37.41 (1:08.38)
--
Mae Niebuhr
U of Puget Sound | FR
1:10.20
X1:11.35
32.40 (32.40)
38.95 (1:11.35)
--
Leslie Huerta
Linfield C | SR
1:13.48
NS

Filters