Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 8 Men 200 Yard IM

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims
1
Finn McClone
Whitworth U | SO
2:00.94
1:54.09
24.39 (24.39)
29.20 (53.59)
33.40 (1:26.99)
27.10 (1:54.09)
2
Neirton Oliveira
Linfield C | SR
1:53.78
1:54.14
23.82 (23.82)
28.71 (52.53)
33.25 (1:25.78)
28.36 (1:54.14)
3
William Walters
Whitworth U | SO
NT
1:55.23
24.72 (24.72)
27.43 (52.15)
34.89 (1:27.04)
28.19 (1:55.23)
4
Ethan Trieu
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:56.93
1:55.66
24.48 (24.48)
28.52 (53.00)
33.45 (1:26.45)
29.21 (1:55.66)
5
William Ryherd
Whitworth U | FR
2:01.41
1:55.88
25.35 (25.35)
29.84 (55.19)
33.10 (1:28.29)
27.59 (1:55.88)
6
Daisuke Fitial
Linfield C | JR
1:55.87
1:55.96
24.49 (24.49)
28.65 (53.14)
34.88 (1:28.02)
27.94 (1:55.96)
7
Jake Davies
Whitworth U | JR
1:59.15
1:56.79
24.45 (24.45)
29.41 (53.86)
33.48 (1:27.34)
29.45 (1:56.79)
8
Peter Fitch
Whitman C | FR
2:01.82
1:57.29
24.56 (24.56)
28.00 (52.56)
35.95 (1:28.51)
28.78 (1:57.29)
9
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran | JR
1:59.34
1:57.56
24.44 (24.44)
29.91 (54.35)
33.39 (1:27.74)
29.82 (1:57.56)
10
Ben Hedman
Willamette U | SR
2:01.45
1:57.61
24.97 (24.97)
31.07 (56.04)
33.91 (1:29.95)
27.66 (1:57.61)
11
Eric Norman
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:01.87
1:58.15
24.16 (24.16)
28.65 (52.81)
36.03 (1:28.84)
29.31 (1:58.15)
11
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
2:03.25
1:58.15
24.39 (24.39)
28.96 (53.35)
35.34 (1:28.69)
29.46 (1:58.15)
13
Brennan Preyer
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:02.10
1:58.26
24.76 (24.76)
28.48 (53.24)
36.11 (1:29.35)
28.91 (1:58.26)
14
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
1:59.52
1:58.53
24.43 (24.43)
30.23 (54.66)
35.39 (1:30.05)
28.48 (1:58.53)
15
Fisher Munro
Whitman C | SR
2:02.25
1:59.49
24.80 (24.80)
30.39 (55.19)
35.34 (1:30.53)
28.96 (1:59.49)
16
Justin Sasano
U of Puget Sound | SR
2:03.59
1:59.54
24.94 (24.94)
31.98 (56.92)
35.42 (1:32.34)
27.20 (1:59.54)
17
Hunter Bartoo
George Fox U | FR
2:06.08
1:59.70
25.99 (25.99)
31.07 (57.06)
34.78 (1:31.84)
27.86 (1:59.70)
18
Austin Fogel
Whitworth U | FR
2:05.74
2:00.65
24.31 (24.31)
29.34 (53.65)
36.61 (1:30.26)
30.39 (2:00.65)
19
Sam Bert
Whitman C | SO
2:07.04
2:01.04
25.54 (25.54)
29.39 (54.93)
35.56 (1:30.49)
30.55 (2:01.04)
20
Colin Hakeman
Willamette U | SR
2:09.30
2:02.97
26.19 (26.19)
31.22 (57.41)
37.03 (1:34.44)
28.53 (2:02.97)
21
William Anderson
George Fox U | FR
2:09.38
2:04.34
25.01 (25.01)
32.48 (57.49)
36.66 (1:34.15)
30.19 (2:04.34)
22
Chris Mourich
George Fox U | FR
2:13.11
2:06.16
26.69 (26.69)
31.98 (58.67)
35.67 (1:34.34)
31.82 (2:06.16)
23
Peter Thompson
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:10.24
2:07.76
25.88 (25.88)
34.12 (1:00.00)
37.07 (1:37.07)
30.69 (2:07.76)
24
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:09.83
2:08.35
26.09 (26.09)
33.38 (59.47)
37.62 (1:37.09)
31.26 (2:08.35)
25
Michael Smith
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:17.29
2:15.93
27.81 (27.81)
36.90 (1:04.71)
38.69 (1:43.40)
32.53 (2:15.93)