Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
Noah Cutting
Linfield C | SR
1:52.04
1:49.44
24.04 (24.04)
27.78 (51.82)
28.29 (1:20.11)
29.33 (1:49.44)
20
2
Benjamin Simpson
Linfield C | FR
1:53.38
1:51.02
24.90 (24.90)
28.46 (53.36)
27.93 (1:21.29)
29.73 (1:51.02)
17
3
Logan Todd
Whitworth U | SO
1:54.52
1:52.89
24.89 (24.89)
28.59 (53.48)
29.07 (1:22.55)
30.34 (1:52.89)
16
4
Michael Chang
Whitman C | SO
1:54.67
1:54.09
24.83 (24.83)
28.95 (53.78)
29.33 (1:23.11)
30.98 (1:54.09)
15
5
Derek Ludwig
Willamette U | SR
1:54.98
1:54.48
25.46 (25.46)
28.45 (53.91)
29.22 (1:23.13)
31.35 (1:54.48)
14
6
Justin Sasano
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:54.85
1:54.75
25.01 (25.01)
28.71 (53.72)
30.06 (1:23.78)
30.97 (1:54.75)
13
7
Eli Champagne
U of Puget Sound | JR
1:57.56
1:57.13
25.18 (25.18)
29.04 (54.22)
30.94 (1:25.16)
31.97 (1:57.13)
12
8
Ben Hedman
Willamette U | SR
1:55.13
1:58.09
27.13 (27.13)
31.06 (58.19)
29.44 (1:27.63)
30.46 (1:58.09)
11
9
Isaiah Ross
Whitworth U | FR
1:58.70
1:55.91
24.76 (24.76)
28.93 (53.69)
31.04 (1:24.73)
31.18 (1:55.91)
9
10
Basil Engledow
U of Puget Sound | SR
1:59.00
1:57.84
25.08 (25.08)
29.98 (55.06)
31.81 (1:26.87)
30.97 (1:57.84)
7
11
Fisher Munro
Whitman C | SR
1:57.70
1:57.91
26.41 (26.41)
29.87 (56.28)
30.65 (1:26.93)
30.98 (1:57.91)
6
12
Will Compton
Willamette U | FR
1:57.57
1:59.68
26.32 (26.32)
30.36 (56.68)
31.22 (1:27.90)
31.78 (1:59.68)
5
13
Hung Huynh
Pacific U | SO
2:00.85
2:00.07
26.03 (26.03)
30.69 (56.72)
31.16 (1:27.88)
32.19 (2:00.07)
4
14
Matt Bress
Lewis & Clark C | SR
2:00.90
2:00.61
26.65 (26.65)
30.64 (57.29)
31.75 (1:29.04)
31.57 (2:00.61)
3
15
Cannon Coats
Whitworth U | JR
2:00.14
2:00.87
27.09 (27.09)
30.95 (58.04)
31.86 (1:29.90)
30.97 (2:00.87)
2
16
Daniel Fang
Willamette U | JR
2:00.58
2:03.58
26.16 (26.16)
30.85 (57.01)
32.49 (1:29.50)
34.08 (2:03.58)
1
17
Hugh Hammons
Linfield C | JR
2:01.07
26.92 (26.92)
30.44 (57.36)
31.20 (1:28.56)
32.51 (2:01.07)
18
Phillip Hecksel
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:01.54
26.30 (26.30)
30.42 (56.72)
32.35 (1:29.07)
32.47 (2:01.54)
19
Charlie Cutter
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:02.65
25.28 (25.28)
29.64 (54.92)
32.38 (1:27.30)
35.35 (2:02.65)
20
Tyler Melsheimer
Whitworth U | SR
2:03.53
27.53 (27.53)
30.98 (58.51)
32.15 (1:30.66)
32.87 (2:03.53)
21
Hunter McKenzie
Whitworth U | SO
2:06.09
26.07 (26.07)
30.21 (56.28)
32.99 (1:29.27)
36.82 (2:06.09)
22
Austin Burdick
George Fox U | SR
2:10.05
29.27 (29.27)
32.75 (1:02.02)
33.51 (1:35.53)
34.52 (2:10.05)
23
Zachary Lebovic
Lewis & Clark C | JR
2:14.04
30.13 (30.13)
33.05 (1:03.18)
33.90 (1:37.08)
36.96 (2:14.04)
24
Henri Coronado-Volta
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:48.63
34.67 (34.67)
42.46 (1:17.13)
45.67 (2:02.80)
45.83 (2:48.63)
--
Elijah Dapkus
George Fox U | FR
DQ
26.41 (26.41)
31.53 (57.94)
33.45 (1:31.39)
35.01 (DQ)