Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 32 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
William Ryherd
Whitworth U | FR
2:06.01
2:03.62
27.70 (27.70)
30.97 (58.67)
32.06 (1:30.73)
32.89 (2:03.62)
20
2
Alexander Henderson
Whitworth U | SO
2:08.06
2:05.74
28.64 (28.64)
31.99 (1:00.63)
32.58 (1:33.21)
32.53 (2:05.74)
17
3
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:08.75
2:06.61
28.20 (28.20)
31.48 (59.68)
32.66 (1:32.34)
34.27 (2:06.61)
16
4
Jake Davies
Whitworth U | JR
2:11.28
2:08.00
28.64 (28.64)
31.99 (1:00.63)
33.24 (1:33.87)
34.13 (2:08.00)
15
5
Ean Peterson
Whitworth U | FR
2:08.95
2:08.48
28.57 (28.57)
32.31 (1:00.88)
33.31 (1:34.19)
34.29 (2:08.48)
14
6
Matt Jackson
Lewis & Clark C | SR
2:10.81
2:09.94
28.67 (28.67)
32.17 (1:00.84)
33.59 (1:34.43)
35.51 (2:09.94)
13
7
Aidan Laird
Whitman C | SO
2:11.62
2:12.94
29.34 (29.34)
33.19 (1:02.53)
34.65 (1:37.18)
35.76 (2:12.94)
12
8
William Witmer
Lewis & Clark C | SR
2:13.08
2:14.16
29.53 (29.53)
33.57 (1:03.10)
35.01 (1:38.11)
36.05 (2:14.16)
11
9
Eric Markewitz
U of Puget Sound | SO
2:13.98
2:12.22
29.48 (29.48)
32.93 (1:02.41)
34.37 (1:36.78)
35.44 (2:12.22)
9
10
William Anderson
George Fox U | FR
2:13.69
2:12.95
29.25 (29.25)
34.14 (1:03.39)
35.01 (1:38.40)
34.55 (2:12.95)
7
11
Zachary Sherlock
Linfield C | JR
2:14.44
2:13.95
30.41 (30.41)
34.33 (1:04.74)
34.47 (1:39.21)
34.74 (2:13.95)
6
12
Jeff Lozensky
Pacific Lutheran | SR
2:13.39
2:14.00
28.97 (28.97)
33.55 (1:02.52)
35.34 (1:37.86)
36.14 (2:14.00)
5
13
Ben Nickell
Willamette U | FR
2:15.27
2:14.80
30.42 (30.42)
34.65 (1:05.07)
35.19 (1:40.26)
34.54 (2:14.80)
4
14
Peter Thompson
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:19.47
2:15.32
30.22 (30.22)
34.43 (1:04.65)
35.34 (1:39.99)
35.33 (2:15.32)
3
15
Chris Mourich
George Fox U | FR
2:17.84
2:16.81
29.87 (29.87)
34.92 (1:04.79)
35.89 (1:40.68)
36.13 (2:16.81)
2
16
Hunter Bartoo
George Fox U | FR
2:17.55
2:17.19
30.07 (30.07)
34.29 (1:04.36)
36.73 (1:41.09)
36.10 (2:17.19)
1
17
Colin Monge
Lewis & Clark C | FR
2:25.34
31.74 (31.74)
36.13 (1:07.87)
38.47 (1:46.34)
39.00 (2:25.34)
18
Nicolas Celebrado
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:25.88
31.56 (31.56)
36.29 (1:07.85)
38.59 (1:46.44)
39.44 (2:25.88)
19
Michael Smith
Pacific Lutheran | JR
2:26.46
32.65 (32.65)
36.97 (1:09.62)
38.05 (1:47.67)
38.79 (2:26.46)
20
Cameron Dole
Linfield C | SR
2:27.94
32.21 (32.21)
37.35 (1:09.56)
38.97 (1:48.53)
39.41 (2:27.94)
21
Josh Montgomery
U of Puget Sound | FR
2:30.44
30.41 (30.41)
37.65 (1:08.06)
41.33 (1:49.39)
41.05 (2:30.44)