Swimcloud

Filters

2020 Northwest Conference Championships

Event 31 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals Points
1
Jamie Siegler
Whitworth U | JR
2:23.85
2:21.58
31.53 (31.53)
35.60 (1:07.13)
36.42 (1:43.55)
38.03 (2:21.58)
20
2
Shea Tsuha
Whitman C | FR
2:26.85
2:24.91
32.55 (32.55)
36.64 (1:09.19)
38.31 (1:47.50)
37.41 (2:24.91)
17
3
Victoria Nguyenle
Pacific Lutheran | SR
2:25.13
2:25.01
32.03 (32.03)
35.74 (1:07.77)
37.60 (1:45.37)
39.64 (2:25.01)
16
4
Ciara Orness
Lewis & Clark C | SO
2:29.99
2:26.35
32.65 (32.65)
36.77 (1:09.42)
38.40 (1:47.82)
38.53 (2:26.35)
15
5
Nat Ritter
Whitman C | FR
2:29.04
2:26.82
32.58 (32.58)
37.36 (1:09.94)
38.45 (1:48.39)
38.43 (2:26.82)
14
6
Claudia Velie
Linfield C | FR
2:29.75
2:28.18
34.25 (34.25)
37.90 (1:12.15)
38.08 (1:50.23)
37.95 (2:28.18)
13
7
Whitney Mundle
Pacific Lutheran | SR
2:28.58
2:29.13
33.06 (33.06)
37.71 (1:10.77)
39.09 (1:49.86)
39.27 (2:29.13)
12
8
Grace Kim
Whitman C | FR
2:30.27
2:30.06
33.80 (33.80)
38.41 (1:12.21)
37.87 (1:50.08)
39.98 (2:30.06)
11
9
Elise Pratt
Whitworth U | FR
2:31.11
2:26.77
32.52 (32.52)
36.59 (1:09.11)
38.67 (1:47.78)
38.99 (2:26.77)
9
10
Ashtyn Petersen
Whitworth U | FR
2:33.00
2:30.01
33.56 (33.56)
37.73 (1:11.29)
39.34 (1:50.63)
39.38 (2:30.01)
7
11
Annabelle Hynes
George Fox U | FR
2:35.80
2:33.19
35.11 (35.11)
38.40 (1:13.51)
39.30 (1:52.81)
40.38 (2:33.19)
6
12
Tori Oshiro
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:33.85
2:33.27
35.14 (35.14)
38.66 (1:13.80)
39.55 (1:53.35)
39.92 (2:33.27)
5
13
Cameron Taggesell
Willamette U | JR
2:33.57
2:33.36
34.23 (34.23)
38.28 (1:12.51)
40.03 (1:52.54)
40.82 (2:33.36)
4
14
Makenzie Chan-Orcutt
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:34.72
2:34.52
34.77 (34.77)
38.75 (1:13.52)
39.74 (1:53.26)
41.26 (2:34.52)
3
15
Gabby Wood
George Fox U | SO
2:36.04
2:35.56
35.15 (35.15)
40.15 (1:15.30)
40.52 (1:55.82)
39.74 (2:35.56)
2
16
Erin Khong
Lewis & Clark C | JR
2:33.33
2:36.09
35.02 (35.02)
39.42 (1:14.44)
40.65 (1:55.09)
41.00 (2:36.09)
1
17
Becca Hoffman
Whitman C | SR
2:37.55
33.68 (33.68)
40.00 (1:13.68)
42.42 (1:56.10)
41.45 (2:37.55)
18
Reina Kim
Pacific Lutheran | FR
2:38.30
35.34 (35.34)
39.70 (1:15.04)
41.44 (1:56.48)
41.82 (2:38.30)
19
Joanna Zuckerman
George Fox U | JR
2:39.00
36.19 (36.19)
40.59 (1:16.78)
40.95 (1:57.73)
41.27 (2:39.00)
20
Min Wei
Willamette U | SO
2:39.04
34.65 (34.65)
39.68 (1:14.33)
41.74 (1:56.07)
42.97 (2:39.04)
21
Gwyn Fritz
Willamette U | FR
2:40.36
34.76 (34.76)
41.83 (1:16.59)
41.64 (1:58.23)
42.13 (2:40.36)
22
Tabitha Messineo
Pacific Lutheran | SO
2:42.86
33.94 (33.94)
39.50 (1:13.44)
43.16 (1:56.60)
46.26 (2:42.86)
23
Phoebe Pratt
Pacific U | FR
2:55.89
38.68 (38.68)
42.95 (1:21.63)
45.74 (2:07.37)
48.52 (2:55.89)
24
Heidi Schmitt
Linfield C | FR
3:02.43
38.83 (38.83)
45.43 (1:24.26)
48.41 (2:12.67)
49.76 (3:02.43)
25
Meghan Guy
Linfield C | SO
3:13.68
41.59 (41.59)
49.16 (1:30.75)
50.42 (2:21.17)
52.51 (3:13.68)